4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 33 (26+7)   Starter: 33 (26+7)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
30:05.51
Strömstad LK
30:05.51
  
1Markus Bohman
32:29.35
IF Linnéa
32:29.35
PB
  
1Martin Kjäll-OhlssonHälle IF
32:38.94
SB
  
2Mohammadreza Reza
30:34.05
Spårvägens FK
30:34.05
PB
  
3Archibald Casteel
30:35.12
Spårvägens FK
30:35.12
PB
  
4Oliver Andersen Vedvik
Oliver Andersen Vedvik 98, NOR
30:36.04
98NOR
30:36.04
PB
  
5Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
30:45.00
99NOR
30:45.00
PB
  
6Johan Fagerberg
31:12.06
Finspångs AIK
31:12.06
PB
  
7Daniel Lund
31:19.54
Hälle IF
31:19.54
  
8Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 87, Strömstad LK
31:20.95
Strömstad LK
31:20.95
PB
  
9Hans Larsson
32:14.69
Malmö AI
32:14.69
SB
  
Final B
1Lars Södergård
32:57.40
Spårvägens FK
32:57.40
SB
  
1Simon Eriksson
34:37.68
PB
  
1Johan Sandler
Johan Sandler 76, Fredrikshof
34:49.02
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:49.02
PB
  
1Johan Söderlund
34:49.95
IF Linnéa
34:49.95
PB
  
1Filip Ainouz
34:56.73
IF Linnéa
34:56.73
SB
  
1Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
34:59.75
Björnstorps IF
34:59.75
PB
  
1Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Fisksjöäng
35:14.67
Fisksjöängs LK
35:14.67
PB
  
1Anders Hellner
35:35.39
Bromma IF
35:35.39
PB
  
2Robert HöckerstrandHälle IF
33:08.67
PB
  
3Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak 75, Studenterna
33:21.52
FK Studenterna
33:21.52
SB
  
6Olof Södergård
34:11.55
Spårvägens FK
34:11.55
SB
  
8Fredrik Westerdahl
34:25.37
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:25.37
SB
  
9Fredrik Klingberg
34:32.14
IFK Halmstad
34:32.14
PB
  
Final C
1Fredrik Bernsmed
35:30.25
IF Linnéa
35:30.25
PB
  
2Adam Wahlfeldt
Adam Wahlfeldt 79, Fredrikshof
35:55.96
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:55.96
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

2Kerstin Vinje BjörkqvistUpsala IF
41:41.59
PB
  
3Ida Hågstrand
43:15.09
PB
  
4Louise Berlin
Louise Berlin 87, Studenterna
43:23.54
FK Studenterna
43:23.54
PB
  
1Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
34:35.09
Sävedalens AIK
34:35.09
PB
  
2Runa Skrove Falch
Runa Skrove Falch 90, NOR
35:01.46
90NOR
35:01.46
SB
  
Final C
1Louise Ringström
36:14.55
Spårvägens FK
36:14.55
PB
  
2Sandra Södergren
37:18.21
FIF Gnistan
37:18.21
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik