27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 33 (19+14)   Starter: 37 (21+16)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12961302 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.70
  
3Maximus Fröjd
11.22
Ullevi FK
11.22
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
21.39
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Martin Selin
22.21
Ullevi FK
22.21
PB
  
2Victor Fingal
22.22
Ullevi FK
22.22
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
22.59
Ullevi FK
22.59
PB
  
5Erik Lindahl
22.65
Ullevi FK
22.65
SB
  
6Maximus Fröjd
22.77
Ullevi FK
22.77
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Samuel Wiik
22.87
Örgryte IS
22.87
PB
  
2Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
22.92
Sävedalens AIK
22.92
PB
  
3Gabriel Tiveskog
23.47
Mölndals AIK
23.47
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Kramer
1:53.56
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.56
  
7Jonathan Weichbrodt
2:05.10
Mölndals AIK
2:05.10
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Johansson
5:52.53
Sävedalens AIK
5:52.53
  
2Awet Mengsteab
5:55.25
Örgryte IS
5:55.25
  
3Robin Lindgren FjellnerÖrgryte IS
6:05.86
SB
  
4Yannick Tregaro
6:34.10
Örgryte IS
6:34.10
PB
  
7Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
7:04.09
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Jansson
4.55
Örgryte IS
4.55
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

4Tobias Carlryd
5.70
Örgryte IS
5.70
+1.6 =PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Victor Koch
13.37
Örgryte IS
13.37
+0.2 SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
13.15
Göteborgs KIK
13.15
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.03
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
24.70
Mölndals AIK
24.70
PB
  
3Jessica Östlund
24.75
Hässelby SK
24.75
SB
  
3Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
27.25
Göteborgs KIK
27.25
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Smalström
10:52.10
Sävedalens AIK
10:52.10
PB
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Frida Kristiansson
6:35.55
Örgryte IS
6:35.55
PB
  
2Maria Borglund
6:50.09
Sävedalens AIK
6:50.09
SB
  
3Emma Magnusson
7:00.77
Mölndals AIK
7:00.77
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Jansson
3.66
Ullevi FK
3.66
  
2Fanny Berglund
3.66
Örgryte IS
3.66
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.14
Göteborgs KIK
5.14
+0.3 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Hager
11.37
IK Lerum FI
11.37
+0.6 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

4Amanda GabrielssonÖrgryte IS
9.27
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Emma Kling
27.55
IF Kville
27.55
PB
  
3Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.24
Göteborgs KIK
26.24
PB