13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen
Tävlande: 164 (89+75)   Starter: 164 (89+75)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Anaso Jobodwana
Anaso Jobodwana 92, RSA
20.46
92RSA
20.46
  
2Terrel Cotton
Terrel Cotton 88, USA
20.54
88USA
20.54
  
3Walter Dix
Walter Dix 86, USA
20.59
86USA
20.59
  
4Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.75
93POL
20.75
  
5Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
21.02
Bollnäs FIK
21.02
  
6Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
21.15
87SAM
21.15
  
7Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Atleticum Växjö SK
21.25
Atleticum Växjö SK
21.25
  
8Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
21.55
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
21.48
  
2Dennis Forsman
21.53
Ullevi FK
21.53
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
21.81
Spårvägens FK
21.81
  
4Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
22.10
86NOR
22.10
  
5Lars Gausemel Stølen
Lars Gausemel Stølen 97, NOR
22.56
97NOR
22.56
PB
  
6Eivind Hvistendahl
Eivind Hvistendahl 96, NOR
23.07
96NOR
23.07
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1David Verburg
David Verburg 91, USA
45.43
91USA
45.43
  
2Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
45.59
86GBR
45.59
  
3Kyle Clemons
Kyle Clemons 90, USA
46.10
90USA
46.10
  
4Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
47.75
Spårvägens FK
47.75
  
5Felix Francois
47.88
Örgryte IS
47.88
  
6Rivar Tipp
Rivar Tipp 90, EST
48.03
90EST
48.03
  
7Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.33
  
8Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.37
  
Final B
1Jonathan Carbe
47.85
Örgryte IS
47.85
PB
  
2Sakaria Hussien
48.64
Falkenbergs IK
48.64
PB
  
3Joakim Andersson
49.17
IFK Trelleborg
49.17
SB
  
4Gustav Klingstedt
Gustav Klingstedt 85, FIN
49.19
85FIN
49.19
  
5Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
49.56
Spårvägens FK
49.56
  
Final C
1Martin Astner
48.85
Ullevi FK
48.85
PB
  
2Oliwer Åstrand
50.20
Örgryte IS
50.20
SB
  
3Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.46
  
4Thierry Jean-Bart
Thierry Jean-Bart 86, USA
50.55
86USA
50.55
SB
  
5Robin Sterner
52.60
Malmö AI
52.60
SB
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
2:19.52
87POL
2:19.52
  
2Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin
Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96, DJI
2:20.28
96DJI
2:20.28
PB
  
3Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
2:20.63
Spårvägens FK
2:20.63
PB NU20R
  
4Stanislav Maslov
Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR
2:20.97
89UKR
2:20.97
SB
  
5Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
2:21.14
91NOR
2:21.14
PB
  
6Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
2:21.17
Spårvägens FK
2:21.17
PB
  
7Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
2:21.76
Huddinge AIS
2:21.76
PB
  
8Karim Mohammadi
2:21.77
Spårvägens FK
2:21.77
PB
  
9Andreas Kramer
2:22.20
Sävedalens AIK
2:22.20
PB
  
10Johan Eriksson
2:23.43
Turebergs FK
2:23.43
PB
  
11Rickard Gunnarsson
2:27.89
Hässelby SK
2:27.89
PB
  
Kamil Gurdak
Kamil Gurdak 90, POL
DNF
90POL
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Johan Henningsson
2:27.90
Turebergs FK
2:27.90
PB
  
2Daniel Gleimar
2:29.71
Turebergs FK
2:29.71
PB
  
3Hampus Börjesson
2:29.72
Ullevi FK
2:29.72
PB
  
4Jonatan Fridolfsson
2:30.12
Sävedalens AIK
2:30.12
PB
  
5Simon Sundström
2:30.22
IFK Lidingö
2:30.22
PB
  
6Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
2:31.25
99NOR
2:31.25
PB
  
7Emil Tostrup
2:31.99
Malmö AI
2:31.99
PB
  
8Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
2:32.68
Örgryte IS
2:32.68
PB
  
9Dennis Forsgren
2:38.85
Malmö AI
2:38.85
  
Gustav BerlinIK Akele
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
7:48.50
95ERI
7:48.50
PB
  
2Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire 85, GBR
7:49.35
85GBR
7:49.35
PB
  
3Daniel Lundgren
7:58.58
Turebergs FK
7:58.58
PB
  
4Adam Clarke
Adam Clarke 91, GBR
8:01.75
91GBR
8:01.75
  
5Olle Walleräng
8:04.42
Spårvägens FK
8:04.42
SB
  
6Betesfa Getahun
Betesfa Getahun 98, ETH
8:06.90
98ETH
8:06.90
  
7Robin Lindgren FjellnerÖrgryte IS
8:07.87
PB
  
8Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
8:10.99
92NOR
8:10.99
  
9Suldan Hassan
8:14.20
Ullevi FK
8:14.20
PB NU18R
  
10Salama Modihi Saleh
Salama Modihi Saleh 96, EGY
8:16.20
96EGY
8:16.20
PB
  
11Salman Said
8:39.68
Malmö AI
8:39.68
PB
  
12Emil Danielsson
8:51.65
Dala-Järna IK
8:51.65
  
Emil Blomberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  
Mateusz Demczyszak
Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL
DNF
86POL
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Dzmitry Nabokau
Dzmitry Nabokau 96, BLR
2.14
96BLR
2.14
  
2Mehdi Katib
2.11
Hammarby IF
2.11
  
3Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.11
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.08
  
5Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.08
  
6Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.08
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Karol Hoffmann
Karol Hoffmann 89, POL
16.10
89POL
16.10
–0.2
  
2Fabian Florant
Fabian Florant 83, NED
16.02
83NED
16.02
+0.1
  
3Nathan Fox
Nathan Fox 90, GBR
15.94
90GBR
15.94
+0.8
  
4Mathias Ström
15.76
Örgryte IS
15.76
+1.2
  
5Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
14.96
+0.4
  
6Erik Ehrlin
14.90
Hammarby IF
14.90
+0.5
  
7Daniel Lewis
Daniel Lewis 89, GBR
14.87
89GBR
14.87
+0.2
  
8Artur Engström
14.05
Örgryte IS
14.05
–0.1
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Axel Härstedt
62.80
Malmö AI
62.80
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
59.05
Spårvägens FK
59.05
  
3David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
58.88
91GER
58.88
  
4Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
56.05
95NOR
56.05
  
5Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
53.38
95NOR
53.38
  
Härstedt61.27x59.9062.80x59.26
Ståhl59.05xxxxx
Wrobel58.4758.88xxxx
Skagestad
Isene
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.41
  
2Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.50
  
3Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.64
  
4Lynette Morgan
24.91
Hammarby IF
24.91
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
25.26
PB
  
6Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK
25.27
  
7Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
25.61
97NOR
25.61
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Benedicta Chigbolu
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 89, ITA
53.57
89ITA
53.57
  
2Emily Rose Norum
Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR
53.76
96NOR
53.76
PB
  
3Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
54.07
Hässleholms AIS
54.07
PB
  
4Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
54.52
  
5Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR
54.57
89NOR
54.57
  
6Magdalena Gorzkowska
Magdalena Gorzkowska 92, POL
55.00
92POL
55.00
  
7Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
55.70
GoIF Tjalve
55.70
  
8Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
56.52
  
Final B
1Mari Drabløs
Mari Drabløs 98, NOR
56.82
98NOR
56.82
  
2Lotta Lindsén
57.13
Turebergs FK
57.13
SB
  
3Josefin Persson
58.58
Sävedalens AIK
58.58
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
2:37.43
94ETH
2:37.43
PB NR
  
2Svetlana Uloga
Svetlana Uloga 86, RUS
2:40.00
86RUS
2:40.00
PB
  
3Lovisa Lindh
2:40.17
Ullevi FK
2:40.17
PB
  
4Charlotte Schönbeck
2:41.65
IFK Lidingö
2:41.65
PB
  
5Yolanda Ngarambe
2:42.15
Turebergs FK
2:42.15
PB
  
6Anna Silvander
2:42.84
IFK Lidingö
2:42.84
PB
  
7Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:43.18
91FIN
2:43.18
PB
  
8Linn Nilsson
2:44.43
Hälle IF
2:44.43
SB
  
9Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska 92, POL
2:45.53
92POL
2:45.53
SB
  
10Sandra Eriksson
2:46.56
Hammarby IF
2:46.56
PB
  
11Anna Zielinkiewicz
Anna Zielinkiewicz 89, POL
2:49.90
89POL
2:49.90
PB
  
12Linn Söderholm
2:50.55
Sävedalens AIK
2:50.55
PB
  
13Emma Jansson
2:56.35
Hässelby SK
2:56.35
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
9:46.06
SB
  
2Mariya Shatalova
Mariya Shatalova 89, UKR
9:49.54
89UKR
9:49.54
  
3Lydia Chepkurui
Lydia Chepkurui 84, KEN
9:55.18
84KEN
9:55.18
  
4Jekaterina Patjuk
Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST
10:05.34
83EST
10:05.34
SB
  
5Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
10:15.75
Linköpings GIF
10:15.75
PB
  
6Fabiana Lafuente
Fabiana Lafuente 87, ESP
10:16.10
87ESP
10:16.10
  
7Ronja Fjellner
10:22.10
Örgryte IS
10:22.10
  
Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Racheal Bamford
Racheal Bamford 89, GBR
DNF
89GBR
DNF
  
Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty 81, IRL
DNF
81IRL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.65
89NOR
13.65
  
2Adriana Janic
13.83
Malmö AI
13.83
  
3Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
13.87
KFUM Örebro
13.87
PB
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
13.88
Mölndals AIK
13.88
PB
  
5Caroline Tegel
13.89
IF Göta Karlstad
13.89
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Jungmark
1.83
Mölndals AIK
1.83
  
2Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.80
PB
  
3Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.72
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.38
Örgryte IS
4.38
  
2Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir
Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL
4.30
91ISL
4.30
  
3Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.30
  
4Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
3.98
  
5Sonia Malavisi
Sonia Malavisi 94, ITA
3.98
94ITA
3.98
  
6Fanny Berglund
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
  
7Hanna Jansson
3.80
Ullevi FK
3.80
  
Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
NH
90DEN
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.62
88GBR
6.62
–0.5
  
2Khaddi Sagnia
6.53
Ullevi FK
6.53
–1.0
  
3Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.34
90GBR
6.34
–0.7
  
4Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
6.07
Västerås FK
6.07
–0.5
  
5Malin Olsson
5.59
IFK Lidingö
5.59
–1.1
  
Proctor6.54
-1.0
6.62
-0.5
x
-0.8
Sagnia6.26
-1.2
x
-1.2
6.45
-0.9
6.53
-1.0
x
-0.8
x
-1.2
Irozuru
Marmbrandt
Olsson
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Larsson
55.62
Ullevi FK
55.62
  
2Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou
Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou 91, GRE
55.53
91GRE
55.53
  
3Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm 76, NOR
47.63
76NOR
47.63
  
4Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
47.35
Spårvägens FK
47.35
  
5Moa Eskilsson
46.69
Villstad GIF
46.69
  
Larsson53.5153.7552.84x52.5455.62
Anagnostopoúlou54.2054.2452.3352.5555.53x
Etholm
Schmidt
Eskilsson
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
68.34
  
2Eleni Larsson
65.61
Huddinge AIS
65.61
  
3Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
64.97
Hässelby SK
64.97
  
4Josefin Berg
64.17
IF Göta Karlstad
64.17
  
5Charlene Woitha
Charlene Woitha 93, GER
63.19
93GER
63.19
  
6Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
62.22
97NOR
62.22
  
7Trude Raad
Trude Raad 90, NOR
61.62
90NOR
61.62
  
8Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
59.96
  
Andersson65.1066.1366.2565.8768.2768.34
Larsson
Storm
Berg
Woitha
Llano
Raad
Petersson

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik