18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 26 (9+17)   Starter: 30 (10+20)

Men
Men 60m     
Indoor 13 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 13 Feb
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.01
  
Heat 1
13 Feb
13 Feb
1Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
7.03
PB
  
Men 200m     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Kasper Kadestål
21.80
Öresund FK
21.80
PB
  
Race B
14 Feb
14 Feb
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
21.99
PB
  
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
22.11
SB
  
Men 800m     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Warsame Doley
1:54.22
Malmö AI
1:54.22
PB
  
Men High Jump     
Indoor 13 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 13 Feb
1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.36
91QAT
2.36
SB
  
2Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.11
97QAT
2.11
  
3Muamer Aissa Barshim
Muamer Aissa Barshim 94, QAT
2.05
94QAT
2.05
  
2.172.202.252.302.362.38
Barshimoooxooxxx
Alamine Saleh
Barshim
Men Shot Put     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.20
  
Women
Women 60m     
Indoor 13 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 13 Feb
1Lynette Morgan
7.72
Hammarby IF
7.72
PB
  
Heat 1
13 Feb
13 Feb
1Lynette Morgan
7.75
Hammarby IF
7.75
PB
  
2Johanna Carlsson
7.80
IFK Helsingborg
7.80
PB
  
Women 200m     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.53
  
2Lynette Morgan
24.74
Hammarby IF
24.74
  
3Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.83
  
Women 800m     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:13.63
IFK Göteborg
2:13.63
SB
  
2Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:13.88
94DEN
2:13.88
SB
  
3Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:13.89
94DEN
2:13.89
  
4Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:15.80
91DEN
2:15.80
  
Women High Jump     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Linnea Jönsson
1.70
IFK Helsingborg
1.70
PB
  
Women Pole Vault     
Indoor 13 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 13 Feb
1Annika Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
=SB
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
  
3Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.60
SB
  
4Gabriella Jönsson
3.50
IFK Helsingborg
3.50
=PB
  
Women Long Jump     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.60
98DEN
5.60
SB
  
Women Triple Jump     
Indoor 13 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 13 Feb
1Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
11.97
  
2Elina Rapp
Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö
11.96
IFK Växjö
11.96
  
Women Shot Put     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Julia Svärd AxelssonMalmö AI
13.76
PB
  
U18 W Shot Put (3kg)     
Indoor 14 Feb

Final A

Final
Indoor 14 Feb
1Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
15.41
00DEN
15.41
PB