0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 3 Jul Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 10.60 | 81 | IF Göta | 10.60 | = | ||||
2 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 10.61 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.61 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Wahn Erik Wahn 80, Helsingborg 10.63 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 10.78 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 10.78 | = | ||||
Heat 2 3 Jul Wind: -1.2 | 3 Jul | Wind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 10.65 | 84 | GAM | 10.65 | = | ||||
Heat 3 3 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 3 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 10.75 | 81 | IF Göta | 10.75 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Wahn Erik Wahn 80, Helsingborg 10.80 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.80 | = | ||||
Men 200m | |||||||||
Race 1 4 Jul Wind: +0.3 | 4 Jul | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 21.00 | 84 | GAM | 21.00 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Wahn Erik Wahn 80, Helsingborg 21.33 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Birk Christian Birk 75, DEN 21.59 | 75 | DEN | 21.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 21.72 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 21.72 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 4 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 4 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 21.66 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 21.66 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 4 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 4 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 21.09 | 84 | GAM | 21.09 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 4 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 21.35 | 81 | IF Göta | 21.35 | = | ||||
Heat 3 4 Jul Wind: +1.1 | 4 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 21.40 | 82 | DEN | 21.40 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 4 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 4 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Christian Birk Christian Birk 75, DEN 21.59 | 75 | DEN | 21.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Wahn Erik Wahn 80, Helsingborg 21.67 | 80 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.67 | = | ||||
Men 400m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Einar Inge Aasen Einar Inge Aasen 82, NOR 47.87 | 82 | NOR | 47.87 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jan Olszowy Jan Olszowy 82, Spårvägen 1:50.80 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 1:50.80 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 1:50.83 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:50.83 | = | ||||
3 | Göran Olofsson Göran Olofsson 77, Malmö 1:51.51 | 77 | Malmö AI | 1:51.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Hammarby 1:51.53 | 78 | Hammarby IF | 1:51.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ken Pihlblad Ken Pihlblad 78, Malmö 1:51.65 | 78 | Malmö AI | 1:51.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 1:51.70 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.70 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Malmö 1:51.98 | 82 | Malmö AI | 1:51.98 | =SB | ||||
Race B 4 Jul | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:51.66 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kjetil Måkestad Kjetil Måkestad 85, NOR 1:51.93 | 85 | NOR | 1:51.93 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Johansson Thomas Johansson 81, Sävedalen 3:48.87 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:48.87 | = | ||||
2 | Ken Pihlblad Ken Pihlblad 78, Malmö 3:49.16 | 78 | Malmö AI | 3:49.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Österberg Niklas Österberg 73, Rånäs 3:49.23 | 73 | Rånäs 4H | 3:49.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Per Synnerman Per Synnerman 71, Hammarby 3:49.41 | 71 | Hammarby IF | 3:49.41 | =SB | ||||
5 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Råby-Rekarne 3:49.83 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3:49.83 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 4 Jul Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Kyle Vander-Kuyp Kyle Vander-Kuyp 71, AUS 13.82 | 71 | AUS | 13.82 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Husby Rostad Magnus Husby Rostad 80, NOR 14.18 | 80 | NOR | 14.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 14.45 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 14.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 14.51 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 14.51 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 4 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Magnus Husby Rostad Magnus Husby Rostad 80, NOR 14.44 | 80 | NOR | 14.44 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 14.64 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 14.64 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 4 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Kyle Vander-Kuyp Kyle Vander-Kuyp 71, AUS 13.97 | 71 | AUS | 13.97 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 14.61 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 14.61 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Umit Demirci Umit Demirci 84, Råby-Rekarne 2.14 | 84 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2.14 | =PB | 42 SWE AT | |||
2 | Ola Carlsson Ola Carlsson 75, Örgryte 2.11 | 75 | Örgryte IS | 2.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Peter Blom Peter Blom 79, Lidingö 2.11 | 79 | IFK Lidingö | 2.11 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, Örgryte 5.37 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 5.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.26 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.26 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 5.13 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 5.13 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 7.80 | 82 | DEN | 7.80 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 7.37 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 7.37 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Anders Møller Anders Møller 77, DEN 15.87 | 77 | DEN | 15.87 | +1.7 = | ||||
2 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, Örgryte 15.84 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 15.84 | –0.8 = | ||||
3 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 15.41w | 74 | Hammarby IF | 15.41w | +2.7 | ||||
Men Shot Put 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, Mölndal 19.12 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 19.12 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Mats Nilsson Mats Nilsson 75, Klippan 71.75 | 75 | Klippans FK | 71.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 68.12 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 68.12 | = | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.36 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.36 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 85, Malmö 5.00 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.00 | = | ||||
U18 M Long Jump 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Thorsteinn Ingvarsson Thorsteinn Ingvarsson 88, Ullevi 7.38 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.38 | –0.9 =PB NU18R | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 3 Jul Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír 76, ISL 11.76 | 76 | ISL | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 11.82 | 82 | IF Göta | 11.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 11.99 | 84 | Malmö AI | 11.99 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Jul Wind: -0.7 | 3 Jul | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír 76, ISL 11.90 | 76 | ISL | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 11.91 | 84 | Malmö AI | 11.91 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m 4 Jul Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Sigvor Melve Sigvor Melve 75, NOR 24.28 | 75 | NOR | 24.28 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sigvor Melve Sigvor Melve 75, NOR 55.13 | 75 | NOR | 55.13 | = | ||||
Women 800m 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Therese Ahlepil Therese Ahlepil 76, Rånäs 2:07.47 | 76 | Rånäs 4H | 2:07.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alvilde Maria Ossum Alvilde Maria Ossum 82, NOR 2:07.85 | 82 | NOR | 2:07.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marte Elden Marte Elden 86, NOR 2:07.97 | 86 | NOR | 2:07.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Heleneholm 2:08.40 | 81 | Heleneholms IF | 2:08.40 | = | ||||
5 | Louise P Mørch Louise P Mørch 82, DEN 2:08.90 | 82 | DEN | 2:08.90 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Therese Ahlepil Therese Ahlepil 76, Rånäs 4:25.63 | 76 | Rånäs 4H | 4:25.63 | =SB | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Louise P Mørch Louise P Mørch 82, DEN 6:38.32 | 82 | DEN | 6:38.32 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Ebba Stenbäck Ebba Stenbäck 81, Söderköping 6:54.90 | 81 | Söderköpings FIK | 6:54.90 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 4 Jul Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 14.06 | 86 | Västerås FK | 14.06 | = | ||||
2 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 14.09 | 80 | Gefle IF | 14.09 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nadja Petersen Nadja Petersen 78, Huddinge 57.80 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 57.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lise Margareth Jensen Lise Margareth Jensen 79, NOR 59.19 | 79 | NOR | 59.19 | = | ||||
3 | Heidi Trollsås Heidi Trollsås 80, NOR 59.70 | 80 | NOR | 59.70 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.82 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.82 | = | ||||
2 | Anne Gerd Eieland Anne Gerd Eieland 82, NOR 1.78 | 82 | NOR | 1.78 | = | ||||
3 | Helena Redborg Helena Redborg 83, Tureberg 1.78 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 1.78 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Linda Persson Linda Persson 81, IFK Växjö 4.25 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, Kalmarsund 4.14 | 78 | FI Kalmarsund | 4.14 | = | ||||
3 | Lotta Hultin Lotta Hultin 85, Hässelby 3.92 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3.92 | =PB | 43 SWE AT | |||
4 | Alissa Nilsson White Alissa Nilsson White 74, Hässelby 3.79 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 3.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.79 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.79 | = | ||||
6 | Sophie Larup Sophie Larup 86, Malmö 3.64 | 86 | Malmö AI | 3.64 | =SB | ||||
7 | Karen Klintø Karen Klintø 83, DEN 3.64 | 83 | DEN | 3.64 | =SB | ||||
8 | Isabell Lilja Isabell Lilja 87, Malmö 3.64 | 87 | Malmö AI | 3.64 | = | ||||
Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN NH | 79 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
Vala Flosadóttir Vala Flosadóttir 78, Örgryte NH | 78 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
Women Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 6.22 | 84 | Malmö AI | 6.22 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
2 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír 76, ISL 6.15 | 76 | ISL | 6.15 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 12.93 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 12.93 | +0.6 = | ||||
2 | Kajsa Levin Kajsa Levin 83, Tranås 12.69 | 83 | Tranås AIF | 12.69 | +0.4 = | ||||
Women Shot Put 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Helena Engman Helena Engman 76, Riviera 16.05 | 76 | Riviera FI | 16.05 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 59.68 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 59.68 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Pettersson Maria Pettersson 77, Helsingborg 50.55 | 77 | IFK Helsingborg | 50.55 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Ymer 65.88 | 79 | IK Ymer | 65.88 | = | ||||
2 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Heleneholm 56.47 | 84 | Heleneholms IF | 56.47 | = | ||||
3 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, IF Göta 56.16 | 83 | IF Göta | 56.16 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Andersson Maria Andersson 82, Arvika 54.12 | 82 | KFUM Arvika | 54.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Fälted Ida Fälted 85, Ullevi 52.22 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 52.22 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir 75, ISL 49.61 | 75 | ISL | 49.61 | = | ||||
2 | Sigrún Fjeldsted Sveinsdóttir Sigrún Fjeldsted Sveinsdóttir 84, ISL 47.50 | 84 | ISL | 47.50 | = | ||||
3 | Grethe Kleggetveit Grethe Kleggetveit 79, NOR 46.85 | 79 | NOR | 46.85 | = | ||||
U20 W 100m 3 Jul Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Maria Teilman Maria Teilman 86, Hammarby 11.96 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 11.96 | = | ||||
U20 W 200m 4 Jul Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 24.19 | 86 | IF Göta | 24.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 4 Jul Wind: +1.7 | 4 Jul | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Maria Teilman Maria Teilman 86, Hammarby 24.30 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 24.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.48 | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.48 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 47.79 | 85 | ISL | 47.79 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Renman Malin Renman 86, Östersunds GIF 47.50 | 86 | Östersunds GIF | 47.50 | =PB | 36 SWE AT | |||
U18 W High Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.80 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.76 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.76 | =PB |