9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 474 (220+254)   Starter: 1133 (547+586)

Män
P16 100 m     
10 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
11.31
  
2Charles Mitala
11.37
Malmö AI
11.37
  
3Erik MartinssonGefle IF
11.40
  
4Gustav Kjell
11.49
Turebergs FK
11.49
PB
  
5Emil von Barth
11.58
Ullevi FK
11.58
  
6Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
11.61
  
7Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
11.83
PB
  
8Akram Adinda
11.84
Upsala IF
11.84
  
Heat 1
10 aug Vind: +1.7
10 augVind: +1.7
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
11.57
  
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
11.75
  
2Gustav Kjell
11.79
Turebergs FK
11.79
SB
  
2Akram Adinda
12.05
Upsala IF
12.05
  
3Emil von Barth
11.87
Ullevi FK
11.87
  
3Erik Lidén
12.22
IFK Lidingö
12.22
  
4Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
12.06
PB
  
4Tobias Jonsson
12.25
IK Orient
12.25
SB
  
5Radyar MohammadIstrums SK
12.22
PB
  
5Joakim Bäckman
12.42
Varbergs GIF
12.42
PB
  
6Andreas PetterssonUmedalens IF
12.40
SB
  
6Markus HolmströmIstrums SK
12.76
SB
  
7Karl Pettersson
12.74
Sundbybergs IK
12.74
PB
  
Jacob Folkesson
DQ
Oskarshamns SK
DQ
  
Heat 3
10 aug Vind: +2.0
10 augVind: +2.0
1Charles Mitala
11.71
Malmö AI
11.71
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
11.80
  
3Erik Hermelin
12.12
IFK Lidingö
12.12
  
4Viktor Björklund
12.14
Upsala IF
12.14
SB
  
5Jakob LindströmIF Castor
12.16
PB
  
6Eric Hallquist
12.22
IF Castor
12.22
  
7Simon Hällman
12.38
IFK Umeå
12.38
PB
  
P16 200 m     
12 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
22.89
  
2Isak Andersson
22.98
Upsala IF
22.98
  
3Emil von Barth
23.05
Ullevi FK
23.05
PB
  
4Andreas Movin
23.15
IFK Lidingö
23.15
  
5Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
23.32
  
6Gustav Kjell
23.36
Turebergs FK
23.36
  
Semi 1
11 aug Vind: +2.3
11 augVind: +2.3
1Anton Sigurdsson
23.44w
Malmö AI
23.44w
  
2Gustav Kjell
23.49w
Turebergs FK
23.49w
  
3Victor Fingal
23.56w
Ullevi FK
23.56w
  
4Jacob Folkesson
23.62w
Oskarshamns SK
23.62w
  
5Joar Husmark
23.98w
Falu IK
23.98w
  
Herman OlvikUllevi FK
DNS
  
Semi 2
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
23.09
  
2Isak Andersson
23.14
Upsala IF
23.14
  
3Andreas Movin
23.24
IFK Lidingö
23.24
  
4Emil von Barth
23.28
Ullevi FK
23.28
PB
  
5Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
23.97
  
6Joel Glantz
24.06
Huddinge AIS
24.06
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +2.0
11 augVind: +2.0
1Isak Andersson
23.24
Upsala IF
23.24
  
2Emil von Barth
23.48
Ullevi FK
23.48
PB
  
3Joel Glantz
23.83
Huddinge AIS
23.83
  
4Tobias Jonsson
24.74
IK Orient
24.74
PB
  
5Jesper Karlsson Prütz
24.88
IFK Kristinehamn
24.88
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +1.3
11 augVind: +1.3
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
23.51
  
2Gustav Kjell
23.72
Turebergs FK
23.72
  
3Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
23.96
PB
  
4Simon Hällman
24.30
IFK Umeå
24.30
  
5Radyar MohammadIstrums SK
24.89
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: +2.4
11 augVind: +2.4
1Jacob Folkesson
23.60w
Oskarshamns SK
23.60w
  
2Victor Fingal
23.82w
Ullevi FK
23.82w
  
3Herman Olvik
23.94w
Ullevi FK
23.94w
  
4Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
24.98w
KFUM Örebro
24.98w
  
5Andreas Pettersson
25.11w
Umedalens IF
25.11w
  
6Joakim Bäckman
25.17w
Varbergs GIF
25.17w
  
Heat 4
11 aug Vind: +1.3
11 augVind: +1.3
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
23.67
  
2Andreas Movin
23.91
IFK Lidingö
23.91
  
3Joar Husmark
23.93
Falu IK
23.93
  
4Eric Hallquist
24.49
IF Castor
24.49
  
5Erik Lidén
24.68
IFK Lidingö
24.68
PB
  
P16 400 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
49.12
PB
  
2Andreas Movin
50.25
IFK Lidingö
50.25
  
3Kalle Berglund
50.26
UF Contact
50.26
PB
  
4Victor Fingal
51.87
Ullevi FK
51.87
  
5Björn Seifert
55.41
Upsala IF
55.41
  
6Anton Lindberg
57.90
Hovslätts IK
57.90
PB
  
P16 800 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Anton Persson
1:59.11
Hässelby SK
1:59.11
  
2Kalle Berglund
1:59.48
UF Contact
1:59.48
PB
  
3Filip Wendelin
1:59.70
IFK Sala
1:59.70
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
2:01.41
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.41
PB
  
5Gustav Bivstedt
2:02.78
Hässelby SK
2:02.78
  
6Karl Wallén
Karl Wallén 96, Sävedalen
2:04.09
Sävedalens AIK
2:04.09
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Gustav Bivstedt
2:02.22
Hässelby SK
2:02.22
  
2Filip Wendelin
2:02.54
IFK Sala
2:02.54
  
3Karl Wallén
Karl Wallén 96, Sävedalen
2:02.86
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.86
PB
  
4Mattias Svärd
Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö
2:07.18
IFK Växjö
2:07.18
  
5Alexander QuickIFK Lund
2:09.04
  
6Anton Lindberg
2:13.69
Hovslätts IK
2:13.69
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Gabriel Steffensen
2:01.90
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.90
PB
  
2Anton Persson
2:02.70
Hässelby SK
2:02.70
  
3Kalle Berglund
2:04.73
UF Contact
2:04.73
PB
  
4Martin Axelsson
Martin Axelsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
2:06.20
Trollhättan FIK
2:06.20
  
5Mohammed Loukili
2:14.21
IFK Lidingö
2:14.21
  
P16 1500 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Vidar Johansson
4:06.50
Sävedalens AIK
4:06.50
PB
  
2Andreas Jansson
4:07.32
SLK Oxelösund
4:07.32
  
3Johan Lindgren
4:12.47
Mölndals AIK
4:12.47
PB
  
4Alexander QuickIFK Lund
4:24.47
PB
  
5Christopher Koos
4:27.80
Malmö AI
4:27.80
  
6Mohammed Loukili
4:27.81
IFK Lidingö
4:27.81
  
7Anton Wijk
Anton Wijk 96, Upsala IF
4:39.23
Upsala IF
4:39.23
  
Gabriel SteffensenSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P16 3000 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Vidar Johansson
8:47.55
Sävedalens AIK
8:47.55
PB
  
2Andreas Jansson
8:50.38
SLK Oxelösund
8:50.38
  
3Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
9:20.28
Sävedalens AIK
9:20.28
PB
  
4Filip Artursson
9:39.65
Hässelby SK
9:39.65
PB
  
5Carl Valjus
Carl Valjus 96, Glanshammar
9:45.59
Glanshammars IF
9:45.59
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Andreas Jansson
6:07.09
SLK Oxelösund
6:07.09
PB
  
2Johan Lindgren
6:22.78
Mölndals AIK
6:22.78
PB
  
3Gabriel Sandör
6:31.90
IK Akele
6:31.90
PB
  
4Maximilian Markl
6:36.90
IK Westmannia
6:36.90
  
5Filip Artursson
6:38.16
Hässelby SK
6:38.16
PB
  
6Santiago Wilkman
7:12.87
Sundbybergs IK
7:12.87
  
7Sebastian Pearson
7:21.05
IFK Halmstad
7:21.05
  
Vidar Johansson
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
12 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Charles Mitala
14.32w
Malmö AI
14.32w
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
14.68w
  
3Isak Andersson
15.25w
Upsala IF
15.25w
  
4Ali Mohsin
Ali Mohsin 96, Eskilstuna
15.51w
Eskilstuna FI
15.51w
  
5Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
15.57w
  
6Viktor Björklund
15.96w
Upsala IF
15.96w
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
15.96w
Finspångs AIK
15.96w
  
Artur EngströmIK Ymer
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: +1.9
12 augVind: +1.9
1Charles Mitala
15.03
Malmö AI
15.03
  
2Artur EngströmIK Ymer
15.33
  
3Viktor Björklund
15.95
Upsala IF
15.95
  
4Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
16.43
  
5Sebastian Gyllensten
16.49
IFK Växjö
16.49
  
6Jacob Wiklund
17.00
Visby IF Gute
17.00
PB
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: +1.1
12 augVind: +1.1
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
14.65
  
2Isak Andersson
15.49
Upsala IF
15.49
  
3Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
15.55
PB
  
4Ali Mohsin
Ali Mohsin 96, Eskilstuna
15.92
Eskilstuna FI
15.92
PB
  
5Nicklas Karlsson
16.24
Finspångs AIK
16.24
  
6Richard Pettersson
16.70
Alingsås IF
16.70
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Isak Andersson
37.83
Upsala IF
37.83
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
37.97
  
3Isak Hampel Klang
41.03
Hässelby SK
41.03
  
4Richard Pettersson
41.05
Alingsås IF
41.05
PB
  
5Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
41.51
  
6Mattias Svärd
Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö
41.81
IFK Växjö
41.81
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
41.04
  
2Mattias Svärd
Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö
41.31
IFK Växjö
41.31
PB
  
3Isak Hampel Klang
41.97
Hässelby SK
41.97
  
4Sebastian Gyllensten
42.38
IFK Växjö
42.38
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Isak Andersson
41.36
Upsala IF
41.36
  
2Richard Pettersson
41.57
Alingsås IF
41.57
PB
  
3Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
41.77
  
Erik Hermelin
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
P16 Höjd     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Henrik Thoms
2.00
Hanvikens SK
2.00
PB
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
1.98
  
3Joar AnderssonTäby IS
1.90
PB
  
4Herman Olvik
1.88
Ullevi FK
1.88
PB
  
5Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
1.88
=PB
  
6Jacob WiklundVisby IF Gute
1.78
PB
  
7Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
1.78
  
8Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
1.74
  
9Daniel GällbladVarbergs GIF
1.74
PB
  
10Jakob LindströmIF Castor
1.74
  
11Manne Persson
1.68
Hammarby IF
1.68
  
11Nicklas Karlsson
1.68
Finspångs AIK
1.68
PB
  
Christoffer EkbergIFK Lidingö
NH
  
P16 Stav     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
4.37
Skellefteå AIK
4.37
  
2Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
4.32
  
3Esa Hiltunen
4.07
Ullevi FK
4.07
  
4Jonathan Nordh
4.01
Örgryte IS
4.01
  
5Hannes GidlöfGefle IF
3.87
PB
  
6Isak Hampel Klang
3.87
Hässelby SK
3.87
  
7Jacob Staaf
3.79
F Bålsta IK
3.79
  
8Carl Thunberg
3.67
Örgryte IS
3.67
PB
  
9Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
3.67
Skellefteå AIK
3.67
  
10Alfred Delefors-HedbergGoIF Tjalve
3.55
PB
  
P16 Längd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
6.93
+1.1
  
2Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
6.73
+1.9 PB
  
3Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
6.43
0.0 PB
  
4Artur EngströmIK Ymer
6.35
+1.7
  
5Joar HusmarkFalu IK
6.23
+1.2 PB
  
6Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
6.18
+0.3
  
7Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.15
+2.0
  
8Mathieu Nilsson
6.15
IF Göta Karlstad
6.15
+0.8
  
9Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
6.06
Skellefteå AIK
6.06
+1.7
  
10Nicklas Karlsson
6.03
Finspångs AIK
6.03
+1.6
  
11Isak Hampel Klang
5.80
Hässelby SK
5.80
+0.3
  
Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
DNS
  
Kval
10 aug
10 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
6.93
+0.2
  
2Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
6.25
+0.8 SB
  
3Artur EngströmIK Ymer
6.23
+1.0
  
4Joar HusmarkFalu IK
6.15
+0.1 PB
  
5Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
6.14
+0.9 PB
  
6Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
6.12
+0.3
  
7Mathieu Nilsson
6.10
IF Göta Karlstad
6.10
+0.9
  
8Nicklas Karlsson
6.09
Finspångs AIK
6.09
+0.3 PB
  
9Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.09
+0.6
  
10Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
6.04
Skellefteå AIK
6.04
+0.3
  
11Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
6.00
+0.4
  
12Isak Hampel Klang
5.87
Hässelby SK
5.87
+1.1 SB
  
13Eric HallquistIF Castor
5.86
+0.5
  
14Rasmus Bergman
5.85
Sundbybergs IK
5.85
+1.3
  
15Manne Persson
5.75
Hammarby IF
5.75
+0.5 PB
  
16Christoffer EkbergIFK Lidingö
5.46
+0.9 PB
  
17Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
5.40
Skellefteå AIK
5.40
+0.9
  
Jakob LindströmIF Castor
NM
  
P16 Tresteg     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Gustav Norén
13.59
Upsala IF
13.59
+0.7 PB
  
2Mathieu Nilsson
13.12
IF Göta Karlstad
13.12
+1.3 PB
  
3Artur EngströmIK Ymer
13.02
+0.6
  
4Manne Persson
12.55
Hammarby IF
12.55
+0.9 PB
  
5Jonathan Persgården
12.49
Kongahälla AIK
12.49
+1.4
  
6Eric Hallquist
12.38
IF Castor
12.38
+0.5
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
15.24
Hässelby SK
15.24
PB
  
2Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
14.56
Linköpings GIF
14.56
PB
  
3Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
14.47
Trollhättan FIK
14.47
  
4Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
13.63
KFUM Örebro
13.63
PB
  
5Eric Hacksell
13.25
Hässelby SK
13.25
PB
  
6William Ullberg
13.17
Riviera FI
13.17
PB
  
7Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
12.88
PB
  
8Viktor Björklund
12.60
Upsala IF
12.60
PB
  
9Florian Plathe
11.61
IK Orient
11.61
  
10Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
11.28
  
11Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
11.19
PB
  
12Daniel Fröjd WasbergLuleå FIF
10.19
PB
  
Fredrik GerdsdorffSundsvalls FI
NM
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
49.52
KFUM Örebro
49.52
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
43.62
Hässelby SK
43.62
  
3Fredrik Gerdsdorff
41.53
Sundsvalls FI
41.53
PB
  
4Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
41.16
Trollhättan FIK
41.16
  
5Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
39.42
PB
  
6Emil Berggren
Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI
36.78
Eslövs AI
36.78
  
7Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
36.44
PB
  
8Eric Hacksell
33.54
Hässelby SK
33.54
  
9William Ullberg
32.86
Riviera FI
32.86
  
Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
NM
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Fredrik Gerdsdorff
52.94
Sundsvalls FI
52.94
PB
  
2Anton Andersson
52.29
Umedalens IF
52.29
  
3Chris Arnoldsson
51.81
Turebergs FK
51.81
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
48.02
Hässelby SK
48.02
PB
  
5Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
46.92
PB
  
6Daniel Fröjd WasbergLuleå FIF
29.14
PB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Isak Oskarsson
65.01
Stensjöns IF
65.01
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
59.44
Hässelby SK
59.44
PB
  
3Joar Husmark
56.72
Falu IK
56.72
PB
  
4John Amundsson
56.64
Ullevi FK
56.64
  
5Eric Hacksell
51.49
Hässelby SK
51.49
PB
  
6Florian Plathe
51.41
IK Orient
51.41
PB
  
7Chris Arnoldsson
50.70
Turebergs FK
50.70
  
8Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
48.56
PB
  
9Henrik Thoms
46.45
Hanvikens SK
46.45
PB
  
10Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
45.36
  
11Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
44.13
KFUM Örebro
44.13
  
12Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
42.51
  
Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
DQ
Linköpings GIF
DQ
  
P15 100 m     
10 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
11.31
  
2Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.63
  
3Tarley Allison
11.71
Järvsö IF
11.71
  
4Karl Sjölander
11.91
Upsala IF
11.91
  
5Fredrik Wall
12.05
Riviera FI
12.05
  
6Victor Pettersson
12.05
IF Göta Karlstad
12.05
  
7Martin Hansén
12.07
Huddinge AIS
12.07
  
8Henning André
12.10
Nyköpings BIS
12.10
  
Semi 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.49
=PB
  
2Tarley Allison
11.61
Järvsö IF
11.61
PB
  
3Karl Sjölander
11.70
Upsala IF
11.70
PB
  
4Martin Hansén
11.77
Huddinge AIS
11.77
  
5Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
11.89
  
6Anton Öhman
11.99
Huddinge AIS
11.99
PB
  
7Eric Mårtensson
12.02
IFK Trelleborg
12.02
  
8Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
12.02
=PB
  
Semi 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
11.27
  
2Fredrik Wall
11.76
Riviera FI
11.76
PB
  
3Henning André
11.79
Nyköpings BIS
11.79
PB
  
4Victor Pettersson
11.83
IF Göta Karlstad
11.83
PB
  
5Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
11.90
  
6Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
12.06
PB
  
7Oscar Jacobsson
12.07
Västerås FK
12.07
  
8Tobias Johansson
12.14
IK Viking
12.14
  
Heat 1
10 aug Vind: +0.8
10 augVind: +0.8
1Tarley Allison
11.65
Järvsö IF
11.65
PB
  
2Karl Sjölander
11.89
Upsala IF
11.89
PB
  
3Tobias Johansson
12.17
IK Viking
12.17
  
4Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
12.26
PB
  
5Lucas Järpsjö
Lucas Järpsjö 97, Mariestads AIF
12.36
Mariestads AIF
12.36
PB
  
6Elias Larsson
12.40
Malmö AI
12.40
  
Heat 2
10 aug Vind: +0.9
10 augVind: +0.9
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.51
  
2Henning André
11.85
Nyköpings BIS
11.85
PB
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
11.89
PB
  
4Oscar Jacobsson
11.93
Västerås FK
11.93
PB
  
5Johannes Turesson
12.40
Högbo GIF
12.40
PB
  
6William Kisekka
12.40
Upsala IF
12.40
  
7Joakim Karlsson
12.75
Finspångs AIK
12.75
PB
  
Heat 3
10 aug Vind: +0.8
10 augVind: +0.8
1Victor Pettersson
11.85
IF Göta Karlstad
11.85
PB
  
2Martin Hansén
11.88
Huddinge AIS
11.88
  
3Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
11.93
  
4Eric Mårtensson
11.99
IFK Trelleborg
11.99
PB
  
5Anton Öhman
12.17
Huddinge AIS
12.17
PB
  
6Alex Bierhance SöderbergHammarby IF
12.65
PB
  
Heat 4
10 aug Vind: +0.8
10 augVind: +0.8
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
11.40
  
2Fredrik Wall
11.93
Riviera FI
11.93
PB
  
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
12.02
PB
  
4Jesper Rask
12.26
Bollnäs FIK
12.26
  
5Filip Jonsson
12.36
Istrums SK
12.36
PB
  
6Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
12.46
  
7Hannes Axell
13.08
Danderyds SK
13.08
PB
  
P15 300 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
36.82
  
2Filip La FleurYstads IF
37.02
PB
  
3Tarley Allison
37.88
Järvsö IF
37.88
PB
  
4Oscar Jacobsson
37.98
Västerås FK
37.98
PB
  
5Jesper Rask
38.79
Bollnäs FIK
38.79
PB
  
6Elias Larsson
39.30
Malmö AI
39.30
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Tarley Allison
37.89
Järvsö IF
37.89
PB
  
2Oscar Jacobsson
38.43
Västerås FK
38.43
PB
  
3Jesper Rask
38.89
Bollnäs FIK
38.89
PB
  
4Eric Mårtensson
39.03
IFK Trelleborg
39.03
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Elias Larsson
38.97
Malmö AI
38.97
  
2Tobias JonssonIFK Tumba
39.43
  
3Alex Bierhance SöderbergHammarby IF
40.37
  
4Christian BjörkmanVäsby IK
40.48
PB
  
5Patrik Hybelius
41.31
IFK Trelleborg
41.31
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug
11 aug
1Filip La FleurYstads IF
38.75
PB
  
2Tobias Johansson
39.29
IK Viking
39.29
PB
  
3Lucas Järpsjö
Lucas Järpsjö 97, Mariestads AIF
40.40
Mariestads AIF
40.40
PB
  
4Kalle Branzell
41.11
Alingsås IF
41.11
  
5Hannes Axell
41.77
Danderyds SK
41.77
PB
  
Heat 4
11 aug
11 aug
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
37.71
  
2Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
38.95
PB
  
3Hjalmar Åhman
40.13
IFK Lidingö
40.13
PB
  
Fredrik LorentzonSävedalens AIK
DQ
  
Filip JonssonIstrums SK
DQ
  
P15 800 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Andreas Kramer
1:57.79
Sävedalens AIK
1:57.79
  
2Simon Wallenlind
1:58.37
Mölndals AIK
1:58.37
PB
  
3Oskar Rosenlund
2:00.90
Björnstorps IF
2:00.90
  
4Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
2:02.99
Huddinge AIS
2:02.99
PB
  
5Erik Lagerlöf
2:04.29
IFK Lidingö
2:04.29
PB
  
6Erik Djurberg
2:04.53
Upsala IF
2:04.53
PB
  
7Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
2:05.13
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.13
PB
  
8Daniel Eriksson
2:07.21
Mölndals AIK
2:07.21
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Simon Wallenlind
2:04.99
Mölndals AIK
2:04.99
PB
  
2Oskar Rosenlund
2:05.21
Björnstorps IF
2:05.21
  
3Erik Djurberg
2:05.33
Upsala IF
2:05.33
PB
  
4Daniel Eriksson
2:05.43
Mölndals AIK
2:05.43
PB
  
5Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
2:05.65
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.65
PB
  
6Jacob Eriksson Viklund
2:09.23
Sundbybergs IK
2:09.23
PB
  
7Jacob Lidman
2:12.46
Hälle IF
2:12.46
PB
  
8Martin Wuopio
2:15.35
IK Akele
2:15.35
PB
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Andreas Kramer
2:08.33
Sävedalens AIK
2:08.33
  
2Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
2:08.57
Huddinge AIS
2:08.57
  
3Erik Lagerlöf
2:08.66
IFK Lidingö
2:08.66
PB
  
4Tim Yngesjö
2:09.00
Nyköpings BIS
2:09.00
PB
  
5Tobias Jonsson
2:10.22
IFK Tumba
2:10.22
  
6Rasmus Troell
2:10.76
Tyresö FK
2:10.76
PB
  
7Gustav Nordling
2:10.91
Spårvägens FK
2:10.91
  
8Christian BjörkmanVäsby IK
2:17.68
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Andreas Kramer
5:54.40
Sävedalens AIK
5:54.40
PB
  
2Erik Djurberg
5:56.73
Upsala IF
5:56.73
PB
  
3Elias Tholén
5:57.83
Ununge IF
5:57.83
PB
  
4Oskar Rosenlund
6:00.86
Björnstorps IF
6:00.86
PB
  
5Anton Wretström
6:02.85
SK Graal
6:02.85
PB
  
6Emil Danielsson
6:03.59
Dala-Järna IK
6:03.59
PB
  
7Erik Lagerlöf
6:03.97
IFK Lidingö
6:03.97
PB
  
8Gustav Nordling
6:04.85
Spårvägens FK
6:04.85
PB
  
9Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
6:06.87
Spårvägens FK
6:06.87
PB
  
10Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
6:11.14
Sävedalens AIK
6:11.14
PB
  
11Christoffer Hagman
6:12.62
Västerås FK
6:12.62
  
12Tim Yngesjö
6:14.67
Nyköpings BIS
6:14.67
PB
  
13Daniel Eriksson
6:15.66
Mölndals AIK
6:15.66
PB
  
14Martin Wuopio
6:15.96
IK Akele
6:15.96
PB
  
15Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
6:16.57
Lulekamraternas MLK
6:16.57
PB
  
16Tobias Bjernulf
6:16.76
Hässelby SK
6:16.76
PB
  
17Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
6:17.92
Västerås FK
6:17.92
  
18Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
6:20.43
Spårvägens FK
6:20.43
PB
  
19Jacob Lidman
6:24.93
Hälle IF
6:24.93
PB
  
20Edwin Andersson
6:29.67
Hässelby SK
6:29.67
PB
  
21Filip Wadman
6:31.70
Mölndals AIK
6:31.70
SB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Elias Tholén
4:35.62
Ununge IF
4:35.62
  
2Anton Wretström
4:41.59
SK Graal
4:41.59
PB
  
3Tobias Jonsson
4:41.74
IFK Tumba
4:41.74
PB
  
4Christoffer Hagman
4:42.58
Västerås FK
4:42.58
PB
  
5Edwin Andersson
4:52.18
Hässelby SK
4:52.18
  
6Tobias Bjernulf
4:54.84
Hässelby SK
4:54.84
PB
  
7Filip Wadman
4:57.27
Mölndals AIK
4:57.27
PB
  
8Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
4:57.54
Västerås FK
4:57.54
  
9Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:58.92
Spårvägens FK
4:58.92
PB
  
10Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
5:00.96
Lulekamraternas MLK
5:00.96
PB
  
11Martin Jacobson
5:04.66
Tyresö FK
5:04.66
PB
  
12Joel Thorsson
5:13.11
Malmö AI
5:13.11
PB
  
P15 110m Hurdles (84cm)     
12 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
13.44w
  
2Nicklas Holm
13.89w
Hellas FK
13.89w
  
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd
14.04w
Huddinge AIS
14.04w
  
4Gustav Jacobson
14.41w
Istrums SK
14.41w
  
5Giovanni Inostroza
14.78w
Turebergs FK
14.78w
  
6Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
14.81w
Västerås FK
14.81w
  
7Albin Johansson
14.96w
Högbo GIF
14.96w
  
Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: +0.7
12 augVind: +0.7
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
13.79
PB
  
2Nicklas Holm
14.06
Hellas FK
14.06
PB
  
3Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
14.25
PB
  
4Eric Axtelius
14.90
Enköpings AI
14.90
PB
  
5Filip Augustsson
14.94
Brattås CK
14.94
PB
  
6Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
15.03
Västerås FK
15.03
PB
  
7Simon Throgen
15.36
Karlskoga FI
15.36
PB
  
Hayder Jasim
Hayder Jasim 97, Eskilstuna
DNS
Eskilstuna FI
DNS
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: +0.5
12 augVind: +0.5
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
13.54
PB
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
13.98
PB
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
14.40
PB
  
4Albin Johansson
14.66
Högbo GIF
14.66
PB
  
5Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
14.82
Västerås FK
14.82
PB
  
6Gustav Larsson
15.12
Mölndals AIK
15.12
PB
  
7Oskar Lundqvist
15.20
Upsala IF
15.20
PB
  
8Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
15.20
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
38.84
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
40.01
PB
  
3Nicklas Holm
40.27
Hellas FK
40.27
PB
  
4Albin Johansson
41.45
Högbo GIF
41.45
  
5Fredrik Lorentzon
42.66
Sävedalens AIK
42.66
  
6Oskar Jacobson
43.39
Istrums SK
43.39
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
40.92
  
2Nicklas Holm
41.06
Hellas FK
41.06
PB
  
3Albin Johansson
41.29
Högbo GIF
41.29
PB
  
4Oskar Jacobson
42.95
Istrums SK
42.95
PB
  
5Filip Ottosson
46.59
IFK Umeå
46.59
PB
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
42.75
PB
  
2Fredrik Lorentzon
42.92
Sävedalens AIK
42.92
  
3Hjalmar Åhman
43.19
IFK Lidingö
43.19
PB
  
4Marcus Nyberg
43.78
Malmö AI
43.78
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Oskar Lundqvist
1.93
Upsala IF
1.93
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.91
PB
  
3Olof Östenberg
1.87
IFK Växjö
1.87
  
4Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
1.87
Spårvägens FK
1.87
PB
  
5Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
1.85
PB
  
6Filip Augustsson
1.73
Brattås CK
1.73
PB
  
7Jeffrey Clark
1.73
Öresund FK
1.73
  
8Niklas Svanberg
Niklas Svanberg 97, Stenungsunds FI
1.73
F Stenungsunds FI
1.73
PB
  
9Simon AnderssonSOK Träff
1.73
PB
  
10Oskar JacobsonIstrums SK
1.69
  
11Vilhelm BjörklundIFK Lund
1.63
PB
  
11Adrian Kamlin
1.63
Karlskoga FI
1.63
=PB
  
13Simon Throgen
1.63
Karlskoga FI
1.63
PB
  
13Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
1.63
Västerås FK
1.63
SB
  
Hannes Axell
NH
Danderyds SK
NH
  
P15 Stav     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
3.77
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
3.72
PB
  
3Niklas Svanberg
Niklas Svanberg 97, Stenungsunds FI
3.52
F Stenungsunds FI
3.52
PB
  
4Anton Sjöström
3.52
IFK Umeå
3.52
PB
  
5Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
3.42
Västerås FK
3.42
PB
  
6Tim Olsson
3.22
Ystads IF
3.22
  
7Marcus Arvidsson
3.22
IFK Umeå
3.22
PB
  
8Filip Johansson
3.22
Öresund FK
3.22
  
8Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.22
  
P15 Längd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.28
+1.2 PB
  
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.17
+1.4 PB
  
3Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.08
+0.7
  
4Tobias Johansson
6.00
IK Viking
6.00
+1.8
  
5Filip Jonsson
5.92
Istrums SK
5.92
+1.3 SB
  
6Henning André
5.90
Nyköpings BIS
5.90
+0.7
  
7Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
5.86
+1.0
  
8Anton Hördell
5.76
Hammarby IF
5.76
+1.0
  
9Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
5.70
+1.2
  
10Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
5.70
+1.4
  
11Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
5.69
+0.2
  
12Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
5.20
IFK Helsingborg
5.20
0.0
  
Kval
10 aug
10 aug
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.01
+0.2
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
5.97
+0.1 SB
  
3Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.95
+0.5 PB
  
4Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
5.93
+1.0 PB
  
5Filip Jonsson
5.88
Istrums SK
5.88
0.0 SB
  
6Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
5.85
0.0 PB
  
7Anton Hördell
5.83
Hammarby IF
5.83
+0.5
  
8Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
5.77
+0.2 PB
  
9Henning André
5.74
Nyköpings BIS
5.74
+0.1
  
10Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
5.74
IFK Helsingborg
5.74
+0.7
  
11Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
5.71
+0.8
  
12Tobias Johansson
5.69
IK Viking
5.69
0.0
  
13Pontus QuickIFK Lund
5.67
+0.3 PB
  
14Christofer Pool Wiklund
5.65
Falköpings FIK
5.65
+0.2
  
15Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
5.64
Västerås FK
5.64
+0.2
  
16Lucas Järpsjö
Lucas Järpsjö 97, Mariestads AIF
5.63
Mariestads AIF
5.63
0.0
  
17Filip Augustsson
5.62
Brattås CK
5.62
+0.2 PB
  
18Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
5.61
0.0 SB
  
19Christian BjörkmanVäsby IK
5.47
+0.8 PB
  
20Jesper Rask
5.44
Bollnäs FIK
5.44
+0.2 PB
  
21Adrian Kamlin
5.44
Karlskoga FI
5.44
0.0 SB
  
22Hannes Axell
5.40
Danderyds SK
5.40
+0.4 PB
  
23Marcus Jaurell
5.35
Hässelby SK
5.35
0.0 PB
  
24Vilhelm BjörklundIFK Lund
5.25
+0.2 PB
  
25Hampus WallströmLuleå FIF
5.12w
+3.1
  
26Joakim Karlsson
5.11
Västerås FK
5.11
+0.3 SB
  
27Patrik Hybelius
4.95
IFK Trelleborg
4.95
+0.4 PB
  
Joakim KarlssonFinspångs AIK
NM
  
P15 Tresteg     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Michael Welsapar
12.75
Enköpings AI
12.75
+0.9 PB
  
2Christofer Pool Wiklund
12.69
Falköpings FIK
12.69
+0.3
  
3Eric Axtelius
12.52
Enköpings AI
12.52
0.0 PB
  
4Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
12.48
+1.1
  
5Elias Högström
12.45
Sundsvalls FI
12.45
+0.5 PB
  
6Pontus QuickIFK Lund
12.39
+0.4 PB
  
7Fredrik Wall
12.30
Riviera FI
12.30
0.0 PB
  
8Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
12.11
+0.2 SB
  
9Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
12.00
IFK Helsingborg
12.00
+0.6
  
10Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
11.90
+0.1 PB
  
11Tobias Johansson
11.86
IK Viking
11.86
+0.4 PB
  
12Filip Jonsson
11.73
Istrums SK
11.73
+0.6 PB
  
13Marcus Nyberg
11.72
Malmö AI
11.72
+0.1 PB
  
14Jesper Rask
11.42
Bollnäs FIK
11.42
+0.6 PB
  
15Carl Wiberg
Carl Wiberg 97, IFK Växjö
11.42
IFK Växjö
11.42
0.0 PB
  
16Christian BjörkmanVäsby IK
11.32
+1.0 PB
  
17Adrian Kamlin
11.32
Karlskoga FI
11.32
+0.4 SB
  
18Johan Sundkvist
11.08
Riviera FI
11.08
–0.2
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
16.95
PB
  
2Filip La FleurYstads IF
16.07
PB
  
3Olof Östenberg
15.68
IFK Växjö
15.68
PB
  
4Oscar Gustafsson
14.29
Nyköpings BIS
14.29
PB
  
5Jesper Arbinge
14.18
Huddinge AIS
14.18
PB
  
6Elias Högström
13.73
Sundsvalls FI
13.73
PB
  
7Jan Jakoubek
13.52
IK Hinden
13.52
PB
  
8Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
12.86
  
9Oliver Tered
12.67
Hässelby SK
12.67
  
10Filip Karlsson
12.31
FIF Gnistan
12.31
PB
  
11Samuel AndresenIF Kronan
12.26
PB
  
12Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
11.89
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Olof Östenberg
62.10
IFK Växjö
62.10
PB
  
2Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
59.20
  
3Albin Johansson
46.92
Högbo GIF
46.92
PB
  
4Pontus QuickIFK Lund
45.81
PB
  
5Oscar Gustafsson
44.73
Nyköpings BIS
44.73
PB
  
6Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
44.34
PB
  
7Andreè NilssonSK Bore
41.85
  
8Filip Karlsson
38.48
FIF Gnistan
38.48
PB
  
9Jesper Arbinge
36.79
Huddinge AIS
36.79
  
10Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
36.52
PB
  
11Simon Henriksson
34.33
Eslövs AI
34.33
SB
  
12Eddie Sundell
Eddie Sundell 97, Söderhamn
32.04
Söderhamns IF
32.04
  
13Norton Strömmer
26.82
Söderhamns IF
26.82
  
Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Victor Flink
55.66
Turebergs FK
55.66
=PB
  
2Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
52.97
  
3Jesper Arbinge
44.35
Huddinge AIS
44.35
  
4Albin Kjellberg
42.20
Hässelby SK
42.20
PB
  
5Elias Högström
41.67
Sundsvalls FI
41.67
PB
  
6Samuel AndresenIF Kronan
37.38
  
7Eddie Sundell
Eddie Sundell 97, Söderhamn
31.55
Söderhamns IF
31.55
SB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Simon Litzell
Simon Litzell 97, Östersunds GIF
63.78
Östersunds GIF
63.78
  
2Olof Östenberg
55.54
IFK Växjö
55.54
PB
  
3Andreè NilssonSK Bore
51.36
  
4Jan Jakoubek
49.92
IK Hinden
49.92
PB
  
5Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
49.22
  
6Simon Henriksson
47.60
Eslövs AI
47.60
  
7Oskar Jacobson
45.75
Istrums SK
45.75
PB
  
8Robin EricssonHabo FIF-04
41.59
  
9Carl Wiberg
Carl Wiberg 97, IFK Växjö
37.87
IFK Växjö
37.87
  
10Hampus WallströmLuleå FIF
37.15
  
11Marcus Jaurell
36.36
Hässelby SK
36.36
SB
  
12Jonas Sjödin
34.70
Piteå IF
34.70
PB
  
13Johan Sundkvist
34.43
Riviera FI
34.43
PB
  
14Oscar Ekberg
32.46
Piteå IF
32.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
10 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.17
PB
  
2Emma GällstedtGefle IF
12.50
=PB
  
3Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
12.65
  
4Adriana Janic
12.74
Malmö AI
12.74
  
4Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
12.74
Falköpings FIK
12.74
  
6Stina GustafssonÄrla IF
12.83
PB
  
7Linnea Sandell
12.84
Malmö AI
12.84
  
8Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
12.94
GoIF Tjalve
12.94
  
Heat 1
10 aug Vind: +0.5
10 augVind: +0.5
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.53
SB
  
2Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
12.76
  
3Frida Grindheim
12.86
IFK Helsingborg
12.86
PB
  
4Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
12.93
  
5Magdalena Mosell
13.20
Söderhamns IF
13.20
SB
  
6Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
13.28
Hovslätts IK
13.28
  
7Johanna Norén
13.64
IF Göta Karlstad
13.64
  
Heat 2
10 aug Vind: +0.8
10 augVind: +0.8
1Linnea Sandell
12.77
Malmö AI
12.77
  
2Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
12.80
Falköpings FIK
12.80
  
3Stina GustafssonÄrla IF
12.86
PB
  
4Sara Jacobsson
13.04
Malmö AI
13.04
  
5Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
13.23
Göteborgs KIK
13.23
  
6Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
13.36
SB
  
7Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
13.52
IFK Växjö
13.52
PB
  
Heat 3
10 aug Vind: +0.4
10 augVind: +0.4
1Emma GällstedtGefle IF
12.50
PB
  
2Adriana Janic
12.66
Malmö AI
12.66
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
12.85
GoIF Tjalve
12.85
  
4Yasmin Jelassi
13.02
Hammarby IF
13.02
  
5Matilda From
Matilda From 96, Västerås
13.43
Västerås FK
13.43
  
6Maja Arvidsson
13.72
Oskarshamns SK
13.72
  
F16 200 m     
12 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
25.35
  
2Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
25.40
  
3Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
26.12
PB
  
4Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
26.35
Falköpings FIK
26.35
  
5Frida Grindheim
26.63
IFK Helsingborg
26.63
  
6Magdalena Mosell
27.22
Söderhamns IF
27.22
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +2.0
11 augVind: +2.0
1Frida Grindheim
26.32
IFK Helsingborg
26.32
  
2Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
26.69
Falköpings FIK
26.69
  
3Magdalena Mosell
27.00
Söderhamns IF
27.00
PB
  
4Stina GustafssonÄrla IF
27.17
  
5Maja Arvidsson
28.65
Oskarshamns SK
28.65
PB
  
Linnea SandellMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +1.1
11 augVind: +1.1
1Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
25.62
  
2Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
26.57
PB
  
3Sara Jacobsson
27.23
Malmö AI
27.23
  
4Klara Volmerdal
27.67
Hovslätts IK
27.67
PB
  
5Sara Derelöv
27.84
Motala AIF
27.84
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: +1.5
11 augVind: +1.5
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
25.78
  
2Yasmin Jelassi
27.21
Hammarby IF
27.21
  
3Julia Svärd Axelsson
27.58
IFK Helsingborg
27.58
  
4Sofia Lindfors
27.90
Hellas FK
27.90
SB
  
Emma GällstedtGefle IF
DNS
  
F16 400 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
56.46
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
57.52
IFK Göteborg
57.52
PB
  
3Sofia Andersson
58.76
IFK Växjö
58.76
PB
  
4Magdalena Mosell
1:00.11
Söderhamns IF
1:00.11
PB
  
5Matilda Andersson
1:00.57
Sävedalens AIK
1:00.57
PB
  
6Madelene Stedt
Madelene Stedt 96, Tväråselet
1:01.02
Tväråselets AIF
1:01.02
PB
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
59.79
IFK Göteborg
59.79
  
2Sofia Andersson
1:00.36
IFK Växjö
1:00.36
PB
  
3Magdalena Mosell
1:01.13
Söderhamns IF
1:01.13
PB
  
4Madelene Stedt
Madelene Stedt 96, Tväråselet
1:01.33
Tväråselets AIF
1:01.33
PB
  
5Elvira Erixon
1:01.78
Mölndals AIK
1:01.78
PB
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
58.77
PB
  
2Matilda Andersson
1:01.22
Sävedalens AIK
1:01.22
PB
  
3Linnea Karlsson
1:01.63
Varbergs GIF
1:01.63
  
4Fanny Nilsson
Fanny Nilsson 96, Falkenberg
1:02.03
Falkenbergs IK
1:02.03
PB
  
5Klara Volmerdal
1:02.93
Hovslätts IK
1:02.93
  
F16 800 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Linn Söderholm
2:14.79
Sävedalens AIK
2:14.79
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:16.03
IFK Göteborg
2:16.03
SB
  
3Matilda Andersson
2:17.76
Sävedalens AIK
2:17.76
PB
  
4Anna Dahlsjö
2:21.91
Mölndals AIK
2:21.91
  
5Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
2:27.13
Linköpings GIF
2:27.13
SB
  
6Agnes Lundin
2:27.77
Hovslätts IK
2:27.77
PB
  
7Elvira Erixon
2:28.03
Mölndals AIK
2:28.03
  
8Nicole Sörensen
2:28.63
Falu IK
2:28.63
  
9Angelica Strandberg
2:32.25
IFK Umeå
2:32.25
  
F16 1500 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Isabelle Brauer
4:39.64
Hässelby SK
4:39.64
  
2Maja Hultin
4:55.74
IK Orient
4:55.74
  
3Malin Börjesjö
5:01.81
Sundbybergs IK
5:01.81
  
4Johanna Andersson
5:05.84
Mölndals AIK
5:05.84
  
5Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
5:10.24
Linköpings GIF
5:10.24
SB
  
6Angelica Strandberg
5:12.09
IFK Umeå
5:12.09
PB
  
Linn Söderholm
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F16 3000 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Isabelle Brauer
10:07.33
Hässelby SK
10:07.33
  
2Maja Hultin
10:33.31
IK Orient
10:33.31
  
3Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
10:38.77
Västerås FK
10:38.77
  
4Malin Jonsson
Malin Jonsson 96, Sävedalen
10:51.50
Sävedalens AIK
10:51.50
  
5Alma Pihlblad
Alma Pihlblad 96, Högbo GIF
10:52.76
Högbo GIF
10:52.76
PB
  
6Johanna Andersson
11:01.56
Mölndals AIK
11:01.56
PB
  
7Jonna Skogh
Jonna Skogh 96, Hässelby
11:34.87
Hässelby SK
11:34.87
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
5:10.21
Västerås FK
5:10.21
  
2Malin Börjesjö
5:33.11
Sundbybergs IK
5:33.11
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
14.09
Västerås FK
14.09
  
2Adriana Janic
14.29
Malmö AI
14.29
PB
  
3Daniela Karlsson
14.53
Västerås FK
14.53
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
14.70
Mölndals AIK
14.70
PB
  
5Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
15.20
  
6Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
15.33
  
7Sofia Andersson
15.54
IFK Växjö
15.54
  
8Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
15.55
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: +1.1
12 augVind: +1.1
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
14.71
Västerås FK
14.71
  
2Sofia Andersson
15.01
IFK Växjö
15.01
PB
  
3Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
15.06
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
15.09
Mölndals AIK
15.09
PB
  
5My Petersson DahlbeckMalmö AI
15.57
PB
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
16.12
GoIF Tjalve
16.12
PB
  
7Malin Ekblad
16.47
Upsala IF
16.47
PB
  
Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
DNF
Hovslätts IK
DNF
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: 0.0
12 augVind: 0.0
1Adriana Janic
14.39
Malmö AI
14.39
PB
  
2Daniela Karlsson
14.40
Västerås FK
14.40
PB
  
3Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
14.94
PB
  
4Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
15.18
  
5Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
15.51
  
6Fanny Holgersson
15.75
FIF Gnistan
15.75
PB
  
7Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
15.79
IFK Växjö
15.79
PB
  
8Felicia AscardIFK Lund
17.31
PB
  
F16 300 m häck     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Sofia Andersson
44.26
IFK Växjö
44.26
PB
  
2Daniela Karlsson
45.02
Västerås FK
45.02
PB
  
3Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
45.80
Göteborgs KIK
45.80
PB
  
4Moa Fanqvist
45.93
Sundsvalls FI
45.93
  
5Sara Derelöv
47.63
Motala AIF
47.63
  
6Linnea Karlsson
49.78
Varbergs GIF
49.78
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Daniela Karlsson
45.75
Västerås FK
45.75
PB
  
2Moa Fanqvist
46.10
Sundsvalls FI
46.10
  
3Sara Derelöv
47.60
Motala AIF
47.60
  
4Linnea Karlsson
47.64
Varbergs GIF
47.64
PB
  
5Malin Ekblad
48.00
Upsala IF
48.00
PB
  
6Hedda Hedenskog
48.40
Hässelby SK
48.40
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Sofia Andersson
45.74
IFK Växjö
45.74
SB
  
2Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
46.79
Göteborgs KIK
46.79
PB
  
3Nicole SörensenFalu IK
48.32
  
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
48.87
PB
  
5Emma Bouw
Emma Bouw 96, Upsala IF
51.89
Upsala IF
51.89
  
Hanna PalmqvistMölndals AIK
DQ
  
F16 Höjd     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
1.78
Västerås FK
1.78
PB
  
2Ellen Ekholm
1.66
Ullevi FK
1.66
PB
  
3Adriana Janic
1.66
Malmö AI
1.66
  
4Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
1.60
  
4Isabel Alexandrie
1.60
IFK Strängnäs
1.60
SB
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
1.60
  
7Jonna Lindéen
1.56
FI Kalmarsund
1.56
  
8Ylva Engdahl
1.56
Danderyds SK
1.56
  
9Filippa KarlssonVarbergs GIF
1.56
SB
  
10Anna Stickler
1.56
Sundsvalls FI
1.56
  
11Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
1.56
Göteborgs KIK
1.56
PB
  
12Amanda CarlssonIK Orient
1.46
  
F16 Stav     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Annika Jönsson
3.50
IFK Helsingborg
3.50
PB
  
2Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
3.37
Hovslätts IK
3.37
PB
  
3Emma Häggström
3.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.20
  
4Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
3.12
  
5Agnes Moberg
3.04
Tyresö FK
3.04
SB
  
6Malin SmetanaIK Lerum FI
2.62
  
7Sigrid ForsbergIK Lerum FI
2.44
  
F16 Längd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
5.84
Västerås FK
5.84
+0.2 PB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.79
+1.2 SB
  
3Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
5.58
+0.2 PB
  
4Elvira Richardsson
5.57
IFK Kristinehamn
5.57
+1.7
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.40
GoIF Tjalve
5.40
+1.5 =PB
  
6Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
5.32
+1.2 PB
  
7Moa Fanqvist
5.30
Sundsvalls FI
5.30
+1.2 PB
  
8Hanna Palmqvist
5.27
Mölndals AIK
5.27
0.0 SB
  
9Jonna Lindéen
5.25
FI Kalmarsund
5.25
+1.5 PB
  
10Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
5.17
+0.9
  
11Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.11
+0.8
  
12Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
5.10w
+2.5
  
Kval
10 aug
10 aug
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
5.74
Västerås FK
5.74
+0.2 PB
  
2Elvira Richardsson
5.42
IFK Kristinehamn
5.42
+1.4
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.40
GoIF Tjalve
5.40
0.0 PB
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.32
+0.6 SB
  
5Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
5.25
+0.6 PB
  
6Jonna Lindéen
5.24
FI Kalmarsund
5.24
+0.2 PB
  
7Moa Fanqvist
5.23
Sundsvalls FI
5.23
+1.4 PB
  
8Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
5.20
+1.1 SB
  
9Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.18
0.0 PB
  
10Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
5.17
+0.1
  
11Hanna Palmqvist
5.15
Mölndals AIK
5.15
+2.0 SB
  
12Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
5.10
+1.7
  
13Agnes Lundin
4.96
Hovslätts IK
4.96
+0.1 SB
  
14Matilde Andersson
4.96
Östhammar FI
4.96
+0.1 SB
  
15Hanna Bengtsson
4.89
Sävedalens AIK
4.89
+0.6
  
16Hanna Johnsson
4.79
Sundbybergs IK
4.79
+0.3 PB
  
17Klara Zetterberg
4.78
Upsala IF
4.78
+0.2
  
18Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
4.76
+0.8
  
19Alice Eriksson
4.75
IFK Lidingö
4.75
0.0
  
20Sara Pernbrink
4.69
Hammarby IF
4.69
+0.5 PB
  
21My Petersson DahlbeckMalmö AI
4.61
+0.2
  
22Joline Jansson
4.54
Östhammar FI
4.54
+0.9
  
23Frida Carlsson
4.23
Hanvikens SK
4.23
+0.3 SB
  
24Emma Bouw
Emma Bouw 96, Upsala IF
3.42
Upsala IF
3.42
+1.1 PB
  
Johanna NorénIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Linnea AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
NM
  
F16 Tresteg     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
12.24
+0.5 PB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.45
+1.1
  
3Linnea AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
11.13w
+2.2
  
4Hanna Bengtsson
10.89
Sävedalens AIK
10.89
+1.5
  
5Matilde Andersson
10.85
Östhammar FI
10.85
+1.3 PB
  
6Jonna Lindéen
10.76
FI Kalmarsund
10.76
+1.3
  
7Sara Pernbrink
10.68
Hammarby IF
10.68
+1.6
  
8Filippa Karlsson
10.16
Varbergs GIF
10.16
+0.7
  
9Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
10.10
+0.8
  
10Alice Eriksson
10.03
IFK Lidingö
10.03
+0.4
  
Martina Appel
NM
IF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Elvira Richardsson
NM
IFK Kristinehamn
NM
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Julia Svärd Axelsson
14.64
IFK Helsingborg
14.64
PB
  
2Lisa EinarssonEds SK
14.22
PB
  
3Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
13.21
Västerås FK
13.21
PB
  
4Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
12.64
Katrineholms SK
12.64
PB
  
5Hanna GustavssonMotala AIF
12.37
  
6Alma Sundin
12.23
IFK Mora
12.23
SB
  
7Jessika Lowe
Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg
11.91
IFK Helsingborg
11.91
  
8Amanda Karlsson
11.50
Huddinge AIS
11.50
  
9Hanna Mårtensson
11.25
Hässelby SK
11.25
PB
  
10Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
11.18
GoIF Tjalve
11.18
  
11Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
11.10
  
12Annika Jönsson
10.37
IFK Helsingborg
10.37
  
13Maria Olsson
10.15
Järvsö IF
10.15
  
14Lisa Johansson
10.13
FI Kalmarsund
10.13
  
15Rebecka HallerthHellas FK
8.65
  
F16 Diskus     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Alma Sundin
38.54
IFK Mora
38.54
PB
  
2Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
35.98
  
3Jessika Lowe
Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg
34.76
IFK Helsingborg
34.76
PB
  
4Hanna GustavssonMotala AIF
30.57
  
5Hanna Mårtensson
29.19
Hässelby SK
29.19
  
6Linnéa Holmstedt
28.33
Nyköpings BIS
28.33
PB
  
7Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
27.63
PB
  
8Annika Jönsson
26.51
IFK Helsingborg
26.51
  
9Lisamarie LöötTimrå AIF
24.86
PB
  
Lisa Johansson
NM
FI Kalmarsund
NM
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Lisa EinarssonEds SK
46.64
PB
  
2Jessika Lowe
Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg
45.12
IFK Helsingborg
45.12
PB
  
3Amanda Karlsson
43.54
Huddinge AIS
43.54
PB
  
4Erika Berntsson
40.80
FIF Gnistan
40.80
SB
  
5Agnes Jansson
40.48
Upsala IF
40.48
SB
  
6Julia MarklundSK Bore
40.16
SB
  
7Annika Larsson
39.16
Upsala IF
39.16
PB
  
8Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
37.62
SB
  
9Hanna Mårtensson
36.56
Hässelby SK
36.56
PB
  
10Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
35.04
SB
  
11Lisa Bevemyr
27.27
Turebergs FK
27.27
PB
  
12Maria Olsson
27.07
Järvsö IF
27.07
SB
  
F16 Spjut     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
39.89
PB
  
2Olivia HultmanTibro AIK
36.44
PB
  
3Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
35.17</