0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Noel Edvinsson Noel Edvinsson 04, IF Göta 1:32.67 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:32.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Moberg Daniel Moberg 04, IF Göta 1:36.73 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:36.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Hallgren Jakob Hallgren 04, IF Göta 1:40.13 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:40.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 1:40.56 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:40.56 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Thorstensson Magnus Thorstensson 77, IF Göta 1:38.93 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:38.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dan Carlsson Dan Carlsson 65, IF Göta 1:52.60 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:52.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lennart Eriksson Lennart Eriksson 66, IF Göta 2:02.19 | 66 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:02.19 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 16:17.07 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 16:17.07 | =SB NR55 | ||||
2 | David Kjellén David Kjellén 95, IF Göta 16:31.73 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16:31.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Katvala Lukas Katvala 00, IF Göta 16:59.95 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16:59.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Johansson Samuel Johansson 82, IF Göta 18:10.70 | 82 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18:10.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Högkvist Erik Högkvist 89, IF Göta 18:17.01 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18:17.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karl-Martin Nordling Karl-Martin Nordling 77, IF Göta 18:36.19 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18:36.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Carl Johansson Carl Johansson 03, IF Göta 18:44.64 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18:44.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Karl Arvidsson Karl Arvidsson 92, Umara 19:09.38 | 92 | Umara SC | 19:09.38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Vilhelm Johansson Vilhelm Johansson 90, IF Göta 19:59.18 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 19:59.18 | =PB | ||||
Andreas Stavis Andreas Stavis 88, IF Göta DNF | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 600 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Hedström Hannah Hedström 06, IF Göta 1:44.13 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:44.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 1:46.46 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:46.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 1:51.72 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:51.72 | =PB NR45 | ||||
K 5000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta DNF | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNF | = |