26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: Umedalens IF
Tävlande: 265 (96+169)   Starter: 951 (325+626)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Lukas Sällström
7.39
IFK Umeå
7.39
PB
  
2Johan Askefors Markström
7.47
Skellefteå AIK
7.47
PB
  
3Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.48
  
4Oskar Nordlander
Oskar Nordlander 99, Skellefteå AIK
7.49
Skellefteå AIK
7.49
  
5Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.51
  
6Sebastian CullsbergRiviera FI
7.55
PB
  
7Mercy Marko
Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå
7.56
IFK Umeå
7.56
  
8Ludvig Svanberg
7.58
Sundsvalls FI
7.58
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Lukas Sällström
7.51
IFK Umeå
7.51
q
  
2Ludvig Svanberg
7.58
Sundsvalls FI
7.58
q
  
3Mercy Marko
Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå
7.59
IFK Umeå
7.59
q
  
4Sebastian CullsbergRiviera FI
7.60
PB
q
  
5Sebastian Häggström
8.03
Skellefteå AIK
8.03
PB
  
6Gabriel Yeosef HammoudIFK Umeå
8.55
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.41
PB
q
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.41
PB
q
  
3Oskar Nordlander
Oskar Nordlander 99, Skellefteå AIK
7.59
Skellefteå AIK
7.59
q
  
4Filip Brynger
Filip Brynger 01, Östersunds GIF
7.95
Östersunds GIF
7.95
PB
  
5Erik Sandström
7.97
Söderhamns IF
7.97
PB
  
6Muhammed Salem
8.06
PB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Johan Askefors Markström
7.56
Skellefteå AIK
7.56
PB
q
  
2Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
7.67
Umedalens IF
7.67
  
3Robin Blomgren
7.73
Riviera FI
7.73
  
4Julius Lindkvist
8.19
Piteå IF
8.19
  
5Simon Persson
Simon Persson 02, Skellefteå AIK
8.20
Skellefteå AIK
8.20
PB
  
6Marco Eimermann
9.42
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Lukas Sällström
52.32
IFK Umeå
52.32
SB
  
2Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
54.78
PB
  
3Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
56.43
Haparanda SKT
56.43
PB
  
4Mats Olsson
57.10
Kalix FI
57.10
PB
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
52.44
PB
  
2Hamza Fathi
55.93
Boden FI
55.93
PB
  
3Isak Olofsson
56.15
IFK Umeå
56.15
PB
  
4Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
1:00.71
IFK Umeå
1:00.71
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Joakim Ståhl
2:09.07
Gefle IF
2:09.07
PB
  
2Mats Olsson
2:12.04
Kalix FI
2:12.04
SB
  
3Martin Jansson
2:16.35
Söderhamns IF
2:16.35
SB
  
4Liam Jakobsson
2:18.71
Kalix FI
2:18.71
  
5Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
2:19.64
IFK Umeå
2:19.64
PB
  
6Julius Lindkvist
2:22.05
Piteå IF
2:22.05
PB
  
Jakob SandströmIFK Umeå
DQ
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
4:24.96
Haparanda SKT
4:24.96
PB
  
2Martin Jansson
4:34.12
Söderhamns IF
4:34.12
SB
  
3Hamza Fathi
4:36.59
Boden FI
4:36.59
PB
  
4Isak Olofsson
4:38.32
IFK Umeå
4:38.32
PB
  
5Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
4:58.22
IFK Umeå
4:58.22
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Olof Skoglund
9:24.17
Kils OK
9:24.17
PB
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
9:27.04
KFUM Örebro
9:27.04
  
3Martin Jansson
10:00.12
Söderhamns IF
10:00.12
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Sebastian Häggström
10.16
Skellefteå AIK
10.16
  
M Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
2.01
Umedalens IF
2.01
PB
  
2Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
1.68
PB
  
3Mats Olsson
1.43
Kalix FI
1.43
PB
  
1.43
2.04
1.53
1.63
1.68
1.73
1.83
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.01
Bång-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xo
Berglöf-
o
o
xo
xxx






Olssono
xxx









M Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Anton Sjöström
4.00
IFK Umeå
4.00
SB
  
2Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
3.03
Haparanda SKT
3.03
  
2Erik Sandström
3.03
Söderhamns IF
3.03
PB
  
4Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
3.03
Umedalens IF
3.03
PB
  
4Simon Persson
Simon Persson 02, Skellefteå AIK
3.03
Skellefteå AIK
3.03
  
2.833.033.233.333.603.804.004.10
Sjöström---oooxoxxx
Omar-o-xxx
Sandström-oxxx
Bångoxoxxx
Persson-xoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
6.51
Skellefteå AIK
6.51
SB
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.92
  
3Oskar Nordlander
Oskar Nordlander 99, Skellefteå AIK
5.71
Skellefteå AIK
5.71
  
4Johan Askefors Markström
5.70
Skellefteå AIK
5.70
PB
  
5Erik Sandström
5.56
Söderhamns IF
5.56
  
6Sebastian CullsbergRiviera FI
5.50
PB
  
7Mercy Marko
Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå
5.50
IFK Umeå
5.50
  
8Muhammed Salem
4.40
PB
  
Marklund6.406.426.51x6.34
Makslahtixx5.92x5.89x
Nordlander5.615.685.185.655.715.47
Askefors Markströmxx5.60xx5.70
Sandström5.14x4.055.475.56x
Cullsberg4.705.495.505.335.415.21
Marko5.355.305.47x5.50x
Salem3.413.224.403.423.854.20
M Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Sebastian Häggström
12.37
Skellefteå AIK
12.37
SB
  
Häggström11.99x12.05x11.8512.37
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
9.13
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Vilmer Vännman
7.19
IFK Umeå
7.19
PB
  
2Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
7.27
Östersunds GIF
7.27
PB
  
3Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.46
  
4Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
7.75
Östersunds GIF
7.75
PB
  
5Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
7.77
Östersunds GIF
7.77
  
6Simon VikströmTimrå AIF
7.78
PB
  
7Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
8.05
Sollefteå GIF
8.05
PB
  
8Felix Jousse
8.15
Sundsvalls FI
8.15
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
7.31
Östersunds GIF
7.31
PB
q
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.58
q
  
3Simon VikströmTimrå AIF
7.82
PB
q
  
4Felix Jousse
8.05
Sundsvalls FI
8.05
q
  
5Linus Öhman
8.16
Strands IF
8.16
PB
  
6Alvar Broth
8.43
Järvsö IF
8.43
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Vilmer Vännman
7.21
IFK Umeå
7.21
q
  
2Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
7.76
Östersunds GIF
7.76
PB
q
  
3Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
7.98
Östersunds GIF
7.98
q
  
4Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
8.13
Sollefteå GIF
8.13
PB
q
  
5Sebastian AlmqvistPiteå IF
8.23
PB
  
6Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
8.27
Östersunds GIF
8.27
PB
  
7Elias Körlén
8.34
Umedalens IF
8.34
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Felix Ridderstråle
54.50
Piteå IF
54.50
PB
  
3Simon VikströmTimrå AIF
55.07
PB
  
4Alvar Broth
1:03.31
Järvsö IF
1:03.31
PB
  
Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
DQ
Östersunds GIF
DQ
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
56.15
Sundsvalls FI
56.15
PB
  
2Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
1:00.87
Sollefteå GIF
1:00.87
PB
  
3Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
1:03.59
Sundsvalls FI
1:03.59
PB
  
Vilmer Vännman
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
4:22.78
Sundsvalls FI
4:22.78
PB
  
2Dennis Sandström
Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK
4:57.77
Skellefteå AIK
4:57.77
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
8.77
Östersunds GIF
8.77
  
2Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
9.54
Östersunds GIF
9.54
  
3Felix Jousse
9.83
Sundsvalls FI
9.83
PB
  
4Christof Neib
9.88
Sundsvalls FI
9.88
PB
  
5Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
10.13
Östersunds GIF
10.13
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Linus Öhman
1.86
Strands IF
1.86
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.83
PB
  
3Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
1.77
Östersunds GIF
1.77
PB
  
4Odin Bonivart
1.71
Luleå FIF
1.71
=PB
  
5Christof Neib
1.63
Sundsvalls FI
1.63
  
6Jesper Unander
1.58
Sundsvalls FI
1.58
  
7Felix Jousse
1.58
Sundsvalls FI
1.58
PB
  
8Melvin Nyström
1.48
Boden FI
1.48
  
9Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
1.43
Sundsvalls FI
1.43
PB
  
1.38
1.83
1.43
1.86
1.48
1.92
1.53
1.58
1.63
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
Öhman-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Ridderstråle-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Swartz-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Bonivart-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Neib-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx




Unander-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Jousse-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Nyströmo
o
o
xxx







Kempe-
o
xxx








P17 Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Christof Neib
3.63
Sundsvalls FI
3.63
  
2Odin Bonivart
3.03
Luleå FIF
3.03
SB
  
2Felix Jousse
3.03
Sundsvalls FI
3.03
  
4Linus Öhman
3.03
Strands IF
3.03
PB
  
Jesper Unander
NH
Sundsvalls FI
NH
  
2.432.632.833.033.233.433.533.633.73
Neib---oooooxxx
Bonivart--ooxxx
Jousse--ooxxx
Öhmanxoxxoxoxxoxxx
Unander--xxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.03
PB
  
2Vilmer Vännman
6.02
IFK Umeå
6.02
PB
  
3Odin Bonivart
5.82
Luleå FIF
5.82
SB
  
4Linus Öhman
5.64
Strands IF
5.64
PB
  
5Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
5.60
Östersunds GIF
5.60
  
6Christof Neib
5.45
Sundsvalls FI
5.45
  
7Simon VikströmTimrå AIF
5.10
PB
  
8Jesper Unander
5.07
Sundsvalls FI
5.07
  
9Alvar Broth
5.03
Järvsö IF
5.03
PB
  
10Sebastian AlmqvistPiteå IF
4.92
PB
  
Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
NM
  
Ridderstrålex5.946.035.96
Vännman5.345.815.635.745.696.02
Bonivart5.165.745.825.64xx
Öhman5.525.644.735.42x4.53
Pettersson5.095.395.60x5.24x
Neib5.213.315.433.485.452.24
Vikström4.795.055.101.92
Unander4.944.765.074.594.934.92
Broth5.034.79x
Almqvist4.924.704.61
Makslahtixxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.03
Östersunds GIF
13.03
  
2Christof Neib
12.60
Sundsvalls FI
12.60
PB
  
3Felix Ridderstråle
12.23
Piteå IF
12.23
PB
  
4Linus Öhman
11.93
Strands IF
11.93
PB
  
5Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
11.65
Östersunds GIF
11.65
PB
  
6Jesper Unander
10.89
Sundsvalls FI
10.89
  
7Alvar Broth
10.80
Järvsö IF
10.80
PB
  
8Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
10.55
Sundsvalls FI
10.55
PB
  
Swartz12.66x13.0312.79
Neib12.6012.5712.32xxx
Ridderstråle11.6312.23xx12.08x
Öhmanxxx11.93x11.83
Pettersson11.65x11.3911.0411.51
Unander10.6110.89
Brothxx10.44x10.80x
Kempe10.5510.21x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Albin Silén
12.65
Strands IF
12.65
  
2Linus Öhman
11.53
Strands IF
11.53
  
3Linus Olofsson
11.14
Boden FI
11.14
PB
  
4Christof Neib
9.30
Sundsvalls FI
9.30
  
5Sebastian AlmqvistPiteå IF
9.22
  
6Melvin Nyström
9.03
Boden FI
9.03
  
7Felix Jousse
8.13
Sundsvalls FI
8.13
PB
  
8Alvar Broth
7.32
Järvsö IF
7.32
PB
  
Silén12.3611.9012.3111.8712.65x
Öhmanx11.5311.3510.7710.7311.40
Olofsson11.14x11.1210.2810.4710.92
Neib9.018.669.309.109.21
Almqvist9.228.87xx8.338.77
Nyströmx9.03xxxx
Jousse8.107.578.138.117.72
Brothxx7.327.25xx
IPC M 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Emil Nilsson
12.64
Umedalens IF
12.64
PB
  
1Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.54
  
2Julius Lindkvist
8.07
Piteå IF
8.07
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Jesper Lindqvist
7.74
Boden FI
7.74
PB
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.88
Sundsvalls FI
7.88
  
3Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
8.04
Piteå IF
8.04
PB
  
4Liam JakobssonKalix FI
8.29
PB
  
5Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
8.38
PB
  
6Lukas Elfström
8.70
Sundsvalls FI
8.70
PB
  
7Vilgot Westling
8.81
Sundsvalls FI
8.81
PB
  
8Leo Lindberg
Leo Lindberg 05, Östersunds GIF
9.05
Östersunds GIF
9.05
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
26.20
Piteå IF
26.20
PB
  
2Liam JakobssonKalix FI
26.84
  
3Leo Lindberg
Leo Lindberg 05, Östersunds GIF
30.18
Östersunds GIF
30.18
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
25.65
Sundsvalls FI
25.65
  
2Vilgot Westling
28.68
Sundsvalls FI
28.68
PB
  
Lukas ElfströmSundsvalls FI
DQ
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Liam Jakobsson
3:03.86
Kalix FI
3:03.86
  
2Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
3:03.89
Piteå IF
3:03.89
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
3:41.81
Sundsvalls FI
3:41.81
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.37
Sundsvalls FI
9.37
PB
  
2Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
9.38
Piteå IF
9.38
  
3Albin Löfgren
10.19
Luleå FIF
10.19
  
4Leo Lindberg
Leo Lindberg 05, Östersunds GIF
11.58
Östersunds GIF
11.58
  
5Lukas Elfström
12.08
Sundsvalls FI
12.08
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
1.65
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
1.56
Sundsvalls FI
1.56
PB
  
3Liam JakobssonKalix FI
1.53
PB
  
4Lukas Elfström
1.38
Sundsvalls FI
1.38
  
5Vilgot Westling
1.33
Sundsvalls FI
1.33
  
1.281.331.381.431.481.531.561.591.651.70
Ferretti Horst-------oxxoxxx
Ehn-oooxoxoxxoxxx
Jakobsson-ooooxoxxx
Elfströmoooxxx
Westlingooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
3.13
  
2Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
2.93
  
3Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
2.33
Piteå IF
2.33
  
4Lukas Elfström
2.33
Sundsvalls FI
2.33
  
2.03
3.21
2.18
2.33
2.43
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
3.13
Löfgren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Ferretti Horst-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx

Imonixo
xxo
o
xxx







Elfström-
xo
xxo
xxx







P15 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
5.57
Sundsvalls FI
5.57
PB
  
2Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
5.07
Piteå IF
5.07
PB
  
3Liam JakobssonKalix FI
4.90
PB
  
4Vilgot Westling
4.59
Sundsvalls FI
4.59
PB
  
5Lukas Elfström
4.51
Sundsvalls FI
4.51
PB
  
6Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
3.93
  
Ehn5.115.225.575.234.135.49
Imoni4.854.924.934.065.073.86
Jakobsson4.774.744.804.664.744.90
Westling4.004.154.234.224.594.31
Elfström4.014.514.294.38
Löfgren3.93xxx1.51x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Jesper Lindqvist
15.07
Boden FI
15.07
  
2Lukas Elfström
9.76
Sundsvalls FI
9.76
PB
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.58
Sundsvalls FI
9.58
PB
  
4Vilgot Westling
7.79
Sundsvalls FI
7.79
PB
  
Lindqvist15.0614.96x14.9314.9815.07
Elfström8.929.659.659.689.279.76
Ehn9.239.389.339.139.189.58
Westling7.607.517.357.346.817.79
P14 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Ludwig Persson
7.96
IF Vingarna
7.96
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
8.05
  
3Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
8.32
  
4Arwid AnderssonKalix FI
8.68
  
5Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
8.91
Nedre Soppero IK
8.91
  
6Frans Eklund
8.94
Umedalens IF
8.94
  
7Rasmus Nyberg
9.54
Strands IF
9.54
  
8Olle Pettersson
9.78
IFK Umeå
9.78
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Ludwig Persson
8.14
IF Vingarna
8.14
q
  
2Arwid AnderssonKalix FI
8.68
q
  
3Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
8.94
Nedre Soppero IK
8.94
q
  
4Rasmus Nyberg
9.25
Strands IF
9.25
PB
q
  
5Eric Sondell
9.66
IF Vingarna
9.66
PB
  
6Evin Moore
Evin Moore 06, Vingarna
9.71
IF Vingarna
9.71
PB
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
8.01
PB
q
  
2Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
8.30
PB
q
  
3Frans Eklund
8.77
Umedalens IF
8.77
PB
q
  
4Olle Pettersson
9.57
IFK Umeå
9.57
PB
q
  
5Hugo Hakeberg
9.65
Luleå FIF
9.65
PB
  
6Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.70
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
2Frans Eklund
29.24
Umedalens IF
29.24
PB
  
3Hugo Hakeberg
31.43
Luleå FIF
31.43
PB
  
Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
DQ
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
26.95
PB
  
2Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
31.01
Nedre Soppero IK
31.01
PB
  
3Eric Sondell
32.47
IF Vingarna
32.47
PB
  
4Evin Moore
Evin Moore 06, Vingarna
32.77
IF Vingarna
32.77
PB
  
Final C
8 feb
8 feb
1Ludwig Persson
25.14
IF Vingarna
25.14
PB
  
2Rasmus Nyberg
30.68
Strands IF
30.68
PB
  
Final D
8 feb
8 feb
1Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
27.85
PB
  
2Arwid AnderssonKalix FI
29.72
PB
  
3Olle Pettersson
31.83
IFK Umeå
31.83
PB
  
4Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
32.15
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tobias Backeström
3:09.85
Umedalens IF
3:09.85
PB
  
2Robin Hilli
Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå
3:09.90
IFK Umeå
3:09.90
PB
  
3Eric Sondell
3:24.70
IF Vingarna
3:24.70
PB
  
4Olle Pettersson
3:29.65
IFK Umeå
3:29.65
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Viktor Jonsson
Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF
10.56
Östersunds GIF
10.56
PB
  
2Frans Eklund
10.70
Umedalens IF
10.70
PB
  
3Arwid AnderssonKalix FI
11.44
PB
  
4Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
11.88
Nedre Soppero IK
11.88
PB
  
5Hugo Hakeberg
12.13
Luleå FIF
12.13
PB
  
6Olle Pettersson
12.14
IFK Umeå
12.14
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
1.56
Nedre Soppero IK
1.56
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.53
PB
  
3Frans Eklund
1.53
Umedalens IF
1.53
PB
  
4Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.44
PB
  
5Rasmus Nyberg
1.44
Strands IF
1.44
PB
  
6Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
1.41
  
7Viktor Jonsson
Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF
1.36
Östersunds GIF
1.36
PB
  
8Hugo Hakeberg
1.31
Luleå FIF
1.31
  
9Evin Moore
Evin Moore 06, Vingarna
1.31
IF Vingarna
1.31
PB
  
10Eric Sondell
1.21
IF Vingarna
1.21
PB
  
1.16
1.58
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Oja-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Ölmerud Kjellman-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Eklund-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Källströmer-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Nyberg-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Bergenstråle-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Jonssono
o
o
o
o
xxx





Hakeberg-
xo
xo
o
xxx






Mooreo
o
xo
xo
xxx






Sondello
o
xxx








P14 Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Viktor Jonsson
Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF
2.65
Östersunds GIF
2.65
PB
  
2Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK
2.43
Skellefteå AIK
2.43
PB
  
3Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
2.18
PB
  
4Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
2.18
Nedre Soppero IK
2.18
PB
  
Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
NH
  
1.431.631.832.032.182.332.432.532.602.652.70
Jonsson---oooooooxxx
Nyroos---ooooxxx
Strömberg--oooxxx
Ojaooooxoxxx
Bergenstråle-----xxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
5.32
PB
  
2Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
4.98
PB
  
3Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
4.80
PB
  
4Ludwig Persson
4.61
IF Vingarna
4.61
  
5Frans Eklund
4.53
Umedalens IF
4.53
PB
  
6Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
4.49
Nedre Soppero IK
4.49
PB
  
7Viktor Jonsson
Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF
4.37
Östersunds GIF
4.37
PB
  
8Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
4.34
  
9Hugo Hakeberg
3.79
Luleå FIF
3.79
  
10Gustav Lundmark
3.74
Umedalens IF
3.74
PB
  
11Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
3.55
PB
  
12Olle Pettersson
3.53
IFK Umeå
3.53
  
13Evin Moore
Evin Moore 06, Vingarna
3.24
IF Vingarna
3.24
PB
  
14Herman BerglöfStrands IF
2.92
=PB
  
Ölmerud Kjellman4.795.185.135.145.025.32
Bergenstråle4.414.934.74x4.934.98
Källströmer4.504.534.484.804.704.72
Persson4.274.534.584.614.494.36
Eklund4.24x4.464.524.534.13
Oja4.104.164.344.314.304.49
Jonsson4.214.324.374.284.354.26
Backeström4.204.344.243.694.254.32
Hakeberg3.793.773.68
Lundmark3.543.743.67
Strömberg3.553.043.22
Pettersson3.523.533.13
Moorex3.193.24
Berglöf2.252.92x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Ludwig Persson
9.77
IF Vingarna
9.77
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.61
  
3Jonathan Sörman
8.70
Umedalens IF
8.70
PB
  
4Tor Sjögren
8.50
Umedalens IF
8.50
  
5Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
8.15
PB
  
6Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
8.12
  
7Eric Sondell
7.06
IF Vingarna
7.06
PB
  
8Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
7.04
PB
  
9Herman BerglöfStrands IF
6.09
  
10Evin Moore
Evin Moore 06, Vingarna
6.05
IF Vingarna
6.05
PB
  
11Johan Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
5.31
PB
  
12Gustav Lundmark
4.69
Umedalens IF
4.69
PB
  
Persson9.259.779.019.278.689.59
Ölmerud Kjellman8.388.118.758.949.139.61
Sörman8.548.708.298.518.218.32
Sjögren7.587.867.127.268.508.09
Bergenstråle8.158.078.137.907.318.15
Strömbergx7.587.60x8.12x
Sondell6.746.927.026.776.737.06
Backeström6.326.486.877.046.346.12
Berglöf6.095.65x
Moore5.516.055.23
Gustafsson Tengmanx5.31x
Lundmark4.694.484.26
P13 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Noah Berggren
7.94
Umedalens IF
7.94
PB
  
2Fred Franzen
8.18
Piteå IF
8.18
PB
  
3Robin Jansson
8.71
Boden FI
8.71
PB
  
4Edvin Käller
8.79
Järvsö IF
8.79
  
5Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
9.04
Östersunds GIF
9.04
  
6Gustav Bergkvist
9.67
Piteå IF
9.67
  
7Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt
9.83
Östersunds GIF
9.83
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Fred Franzen
8.28
Piteå IF
8.28
PB
q
  
2Gustav Bergkvist
9.34
Piteå IF
9.34
PB
q
  
3Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt
9.74
Östersunds GIF
9.74
PB
q
  
4Emil Rutström
Emil Rutström 07, Nedre Soppero
10.59
Nedre Soppero IK
10.59
PB
  
5Love Frid Svenlin
10.94
Piteå IF
10.94
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Noah Berggren
8.08
Umedalens IF
8.08
PB
q
  
2Robin Jansson
8.81
Boden FI
8.81
PB
q
  
3Edvin Käller
8.87
Järvsö IF
8.87
q
  
4Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
8.98
Östersunds GIF
8.98
PB
q
  
5Wilhelm Jaxe
9.16
Luleå FIF
9.16
PB
q
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Fred Franzen
26.66
Piteå IF
26.66
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
29.29
Järvsö IF
29.29
PB
  
Gustav BergkvistPiteå IF
DQ
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Noah Berggren
25.71
Umedalens IF
25.71
PB
  
2Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt
32.00
Östersunds GIF
32.00
PB
  
3Love Frid Svenlin
40.33
Piteå IF
40.33
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Fred Franzen
2:38.12
Piteå IF
2:38.12
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
2:44.05
Östersunds GIF
2:44.05
PB
  
3Love Frid Svenlin
3:59.88
Piteå IF
3:59.88
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Wilhelm Jaxe
10.90
Luleå FIF
10.90
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
11.19
Östersunds GIF
11.19
  
3Anton Ringdahl
11.86
Marieby GIF
11.86
PB
  
4Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt
13.45
Östersunds GIF
13.45
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
1.39
Östersunds GIF
1.39
  
2Edvin Käller
1.36
Järvsö IF
1.36
  
3Anton Ringdahl
1.36
Marieby GIF
1.36
PB
  
4Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt
1.26
Östersunds GIF
1.26
PB
  
5Gustav Bergkvist
1.16
Piteå IF
1.16
  
1.111.161.211.261.311.361.391.42
Rondung---ooxooxxx
Käller-oooxxooxxx
Ringdahl--ooxoxoxxx
Höiem-Flycktooooxxx
Bergkvistooxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Wilhelm Jaxe
2.33
Luleå FIF
2.33
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
2.03
Marieby GIF
2.03
PB
  
3Gustav Bergkvist
1.63
Piteå IF
1.63
  
4Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt
1.43
Östersunds GIF
1.43
PB
  
1.231.431.631.832.032.182.332.40
Jaxe---ooooxxx
Ringdahl-ooxoxxoxxx
Bergkvist-ooxxx
Höiem-Flycktooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Fred Franzen
4.60
Piteå IF
4.60
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
4.58
Östersunds GIF
4.58
PB
  
3Edvin Käller
4.39
Järvsö IF
4.39
PB
  
4Wilhelm Jaxe
4.25
Luleå FIF
4.25
  
5Anton Ringdahl
4.13
Marieby GIF
4.13
PB
  
6Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt
3.94
Östersunds GIF
3.94
PB
  
7Gustav Bergkvist
3.90
Piteå IF
3.90
  
8Emil Rutström
Emil Rutström 07, Nedre Soppero
3.18
Nedre Soppero IK
3.18
PB
  
Franzen4.474.60x4.594.204.42
Rondung4.584.58x4.464.483.33
Käller4.394.254.20x4.134.16
Jaxe2.344.104.254.184.224.02
Ringdahl3.884.133.953.892.903.96
Höiem-Flyckt3.883.853.843.803.703.94
Bergkvist3.803.903.803.743.643.43
Rutström2.992.983.183.083.053.06
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Edvin Käller
8.14
Järvsö IF
8.14
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
7.88
Östersunds GIF
7.88
  
3Gustav Bergkvist
7.64
Piteå IF
7.64
PB
  
4Emil Rutström
Emil Rutström 07, Nedre Soppero
6.88
Nedre Soppero IK
6.88
  
5Love Frid Svenlin
4.84
Piteå IF
4.84
  
Käller6.996.617.367.828.108.14
Rondung7.756.747.546.947.617.88
Bergkvist7.387.647.316.827.107.55
Rutström6.51x6.026.75x6.88
Frid Svenlin4.574.144.844.614.364.37
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
8.00
  
2Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.19
Skellefteå AIK
8.19
  
3Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
8.36
  
4Hannah Zetterman
8.50
Söderhamns IF
8.50
PB
  
5Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
8.55
Skellefteå AIK
8.55
PB
  
6Sofia Rudolfsson
8.57
IFK Umeå
8.57
PB
  
7Sofia Ömalm
Sofia Ömalm 02, Gällivare SK
8.68
Gällivare SK
8.68
PB
  
8Hanna Grahn
8.76
Boden FI
8.76
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Ida Harila
Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT
1:01.85
Haparanda SKT
1:01.85
  
2Emilia Kjellgren
1:03.56
IFK Umeå
1:03.56
PB
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
59.73
Skellefteå AIK
59.73
PB
  
2Pernilla Norgren
1:00.53
Umedalens IF
1:00.53
PB
  
3Lowa Juneblad
1:06.96
Umeå TFC
1:06.96
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
2:19.03
Skellefteå AIK
2:19.03
PB
  
2Emilia Kjellgren
2:27.50
IFK Umeå
2:27.50
PB
  
3Julia Izarra Lechuga
2:31.14
Umedalens IF
2:31.14
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
4:52.79
Haparanda SKT
4:52.79
  
Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
DNF
Skellefteå AIK
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Fanny Dusabimana
Fanny Dusabimana 93, Eskilstuna FI
10:00.32
Eskilstuna FI
10:00.32
SB
  
2My Rundgren
10:30.92
Luleå FIF
10:30.92
  
3Evelina Niemi
10:41.75
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Pernilla Norgren
9.48
Umedalens IF
9.48
  
2Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
9.80
Östersunds GIF
9.80
PB
  
3Paulina Sundvall
10.06
Riviera FI
10.06
SB
  
4Sofia Ömalm
Sofia Ömalm 02, Gällivare SK
10.52
Gällivare SK
10.52
PB
  
Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
DQ
Östersunds GIF
DQ
  
K Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Pernilla Norgren
1.68
Umedalens IF
1.68
PB
  
2Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.68
00FIN
1.68
  
3Ida Harila
Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT
1.38
Haparanda SKT
1.38
  
1.381.431.531.581.631.681.71
Norgren--oooxxoxxx
Nyman---oxxoxxoxxx
Harilaoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Sanna Häggström
Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK
3.35
Skellefteå AIK
3.35
  
2Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.15
Skellefteå AIK
3.15
  
3Frida Jonsson
Frida Jonsson 98, Östersunds GIF
3.15
Östersunds GIF
3.15
SB
  
Ida Harila
Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT
NH
Haparanda SKT
NH
  
2.752.953.053.153.253.353.45
Häggström---oooxxx
Wallgren--ooxxx
Jonsson-oxxooxxx
Harilaxxx
K Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.80
SB
  
2Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
5.24
Skellefteå AIK
5.24
  
3Pernilla Norgren
5.16
Umedalens IF
5.16
  
4Hannah Zetterman
5.16
Söderhamns IF
5.16
SB
  
5Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
4.82
Östersunds GIF
4.82
  
6Sofia Rudolfsson
4.77
IFK Umeå
4.77
PB
  
7Hanna Grahn
4.63
Boden FI
4.63
PB
  
8Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
4.45
Skellefteå AIK
4.45
  
Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
NM
Östersunds GIF
NM
  
Svenssonxx5.805.765.775.62
Nilsson5.245.185.22xx5.18
Norgren5.145.165.093.765.105.07
Zetterman5.115.085.164.954.954.90
Swartz4.76x4.824.79
Rudolfsson4.294.724.774.684.73x
Grahnxx4.634.424.384.47
Rosenius4.43x4.08x4.45x
Jonssonxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
11.93
Skellefteå AIK
11.93
PB
  
2Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
10.72
Östersunds GIF
10.72
  
3Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.27
Skellefteå AIK
10.27
PB
  
4Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
9.61
SB
  
5Sofia Rudolfsson
9.14
IFK Umeå
9.14
PB
  
Nilssonx11.4911.9311.84x11.62
Swartz10.5410.6210.50x10.6810.72
Rosenius10.1110.059.9410.0010.2410.27
Sundvallxxx9.61xx
Rudolfsson8.709.039.138.899.149.12
K Kula     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
11.76
Östersunds GIF
11.76
PB
  
2Pernilla Norgren
9.97
Umedalens IF
9.97
  
3Therese Hedlund
9.24
Boden FI
9.24
  
4Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
8.56
Haparanda SKT
8.56
PB
  
5Linda Hedlund
8.36
Boden FI
8.36
PB
  
6Hanna Grahn
7.65
Boden FI
7.65
PB
  
7Ida Harila
Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT
7.51
Haparanda SKT
7.51
  
Jonsson11.2010.7011.5311.6211.7611.73
Norgren9.449.399.979.569.709.25
Hedlund8.208.879.248.839.139.06
Styrman8.568.328.187.378.138.04
Hedlund7.997.818.367.577.898.25
Grahn7.56x6.787.117.617.65
Harila5.977.15x7.517.017.03
F17 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.19
  
2Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
8.26
Skellefteå AIK
8.26
  
3Amanda Thyr
8.29
Bollnäs FIK
8.29
PB
  
4Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
8.38
  
5Ellinor Hannerfors
8.44
Haparanda SKT
8.44
  
6Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
8.60
  
7Alma Gelfgren
8.64
Umedalens IF
8.64
PB
  
8Julia Johansson
8.70
Piteå IF
8.70
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Ellinor Hannerfors
8.48
Haparanda SKT
8.48
q
  
2Julia Johansson
8.60
Piteå IF
8.60
q
  
3Tuva Weiland
8.92
Piteå IF
8.92
  
4Ottilia GustafssonSundsvalls FI
9.02
PB
  
5Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
9.18
IFK Umeå
9.18
=PB
  
6Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
9.19
Skellefteå AIK
9.19
  
7Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 04, Gällivare SK
9.49
Gällivare SK
9.49
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Amanda Thyr
8.32
Bollnäs FIK
8.32
PB
q
  
2Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
8.37
q
  
3Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
8.49
PB
q
  
4Hilda Harila
Hilda Harila 03, Haparanda SKT
8.75
Haparanda SKT
8.75
PB
  
5Linnea Backlund
8.77
Sundsvalls FI
8.77
PB
  
6Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
9.17
PB
  
7Nina Lindholm
Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken
9.18
Trångsvikens IF
9.18
PB
  
8Linn Hagervall
9.23
IFK Umeå
9.23
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.19
q
  
2Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
8.31
Skellefteå AIK
8.31
q
  
3Alma Gelfgren
8.74
Umedalens IF
8.74
PB
q
  
4Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
8.90
Skellefteå AIK
8.90
PB
  
5Thindra Jaxe
9.10
Luleå FIF
9.10
  
6Elsa Sjölin
9.20
Sundsvalls FI
9.20
PB
  
7Lisa Uddman
Lisa Uddman 04, Sundsvall
9.32
Sundsvalls FI
9.32
PB
  
8Dajana Vasili
9.94
Sundsvalls FI
9.94
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Stella Sällström
1:02.34
IFK Umeå
1:02.34
PB
  
2Linn Hagervall
1:06.91
IFK Umeå
1:06.91
PB
  
3Ottilia Gustafsson
1:11.82
Sundsvalls FI
1:11.82
PB
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
1:04.94
Tväråselets AIF
1:04.94
PB
  
2Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
1:09.27
IFK Umeå
1:09.27
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1My Rundgren
4:50.65
Luleå FIF
4:50.65
  
2Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
6:10.96
Tväråselets AIF
6:10.96
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
9.15
Skellefteå AIK
9.15
PB
  
2Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.40
  
3Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.54
=PB
  
4Linnea Backlund
9.93
Sundsvalls FI
9.93
PB
  
5Tuva Weiland
10.22
Piteå IF
10.22
  
6Thindra Jaxe
10.97
Luleå FIF
10.97
  
7Julia Johansson
11.11
Piteå IF
11.11
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
9.28
Skellefteå AIK
9.28
PB
q
  
2Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.46
q
  
4Linnea Backlund
10.04
Sundsvalls FI
10.04
PB
q
  
5Tuva Weiland
10.18
Piteå IF
10.18
PB
q
  
7Hilda Harila
Hilda Harila 03, Haparanda SKT
11.05
Haparanda SKT
11.05
q
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
3Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.54
PB
q
  
6Thindra Jaxe
10.62
Luleå FIF
10.62
q
  
8Julia Johansson
11.25
Piteå IF
11.25
q
  
9Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 04, Gällivare SK
12.06
Gällivare SK
12.06
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Olivia Kålen
1.61
Marieby GIF
1.61
PB
  
2Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.61
Skellefteå AIK
1.61
PB
  
3Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
1.53
  
4Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
1.48
SB
  
5Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
1.48
PB
  
6Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
1.48
Skellefteå AIK
1.48
PB
  
7Amanda Thyr
1.43
Bollnäs FIK
1.43
PB
  
7Hilda Harila
Hilda Harila 03, Haparanda SKT
1.43
Haparanda SKT
1.43
SB
  
9Thindra Jaxe
1.43
Luleå FIF
1.43
PB
  
10Linnea Backlund
1.38
Sundsvalls FI
1.38
PB
  
11Elsa Sjölin
1.33
Sundsvalls FI
1.33
PB
  
Ellinor Hannerfors
NH
Haparanda SKT
NH
  
Tuva Weiland
NH
Piteå IF
NH
  
1.281.331.381.431.481.531.581.611.64
Kålen----ooooxxx
Robertsson Holmberg----ooxpoxxx
Blomqvist---ooxoxxx
Johnson----oxxx
Ringdahl--xooxoxxx
Wallgren-oxxoxxoxxo
Thyrooooxxx
Harila-oooxxx
Jaxeooxxooxxx
Backlundoooxxx
Sjölinooxxx
Hannerfors--xxx
Weiland-xxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.40
Skellefteå AIK
3.40
PB
  
2Ellinor Hannerfors
3.13
Haparanda SKT
3.13
PB
  
3Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.03
PB
  
4Tuva Weiland
2.93
Piteå IF
2.93
  
5Stina Häggström
Stina Häggström 04, Skellefteå AIK
2.93
Skellefteå AIK
2.93
PB
  
6Alma Sjöbom
2.18
Sundsvalls FI
2.18
SB
  
7Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
2.18
  
Hilda Harila
Hilda Harila 03, Haparanda SKT
NH
Haparanda SKT
NH
  
2.03
3.30
2.18
3.40
2.33
3.50
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
Wallgren-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Hannerfors-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Blomqvist-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Weiland-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Häggström-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Sjöbomo
o
xxx








Ringdahlo
xo
xxx








Harila-
-
-
-
xxx






F17 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.35
SB
  
2Amanda Thyr
5.07
Bollnäs FIK
5.07
=PB
  
3Olivia Kålen
5.07
Marieby GIF
5.07
PB
  
4Ellinor Hannerfors
4.80
Haparanda SKT
4.80
  
5Alma Gelfgren
4.62
Umedalens IF
4.62
=PB
  
6Tuva Weiland
4.48
Piteå IF
4.48
  
7Linnea Backlund
4.44
Sundsvalls FI
4.44
PB
  
8Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
4.39
PB
  
9Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
4.35
Tväråselets AIF
4.35
  
10Julia Johansson
4.12
Piteå IF
4.12
  
11Alma Sjöbom
4.00
Sundsvalls FI
4.00
PB
  
12Elsa Sjölin
4.00
Sundsvalls FI
4.00
PB
  
13Nina Lindholm
Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken
3.73
Trångsvikens IF
3.73
  
14Lisa Uddman
Lisa Uddman 04, Sundsvall
3.65
Sundsvalls FI
3.65
  
Johnson5.355.33x5.255.26x
Thyr5.075.054.814.764.97
Kålen4.864.83x4.87x5.07
Hannerfors4.614.764.724.64x4.80
Gelfgren4.624.604.46xx4.48
Weiland4.464.484.444.464.384.47
Backlund4.444.254.39
Ringdahl4.074.394.294.254.184.37
Karlsson4.094.264.35
Johanssonx4.12x
Sjöbom3.713.964.00
Sjölinxx4.00
Lindholm3.623.733.64
Uddman3.653.613.65
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
11.05
Skellefteå AIK
11.05
PB
  
2Amanda Thyr
10.05
Bollnäs FIK
10.05
  
3Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
9.93
Skellefteå AIK
9.93
PB
  
4Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
9.59
Tväråselets AIF
9.59
PB
  
5Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.39
  
6Julia Johansson
8.99
Piteå IF
8.99
PB
  
7Tuva Weiland
8.95
Piteå IF
8.95
PB
  
8Ottilia GustafssonSundsvalls FI
8.88
PB
  
9Cornelia Norell
8.67
Bollnäs FIK
8.67
PB
  
Viklund9.6910.6610.8810.6510.7111.05
Thyr10.05xx9.94xx
Karlsson9.519.709.769.93xx
Karlsson9.14x9.549.079.599.57
Blomqvist9.39x9.39
Johansson8.84x8.998.728.778.94
Weiland8.958.778.948.748.638.77
Gustafssonx8.538.888.508.71x
Norell8.608.67
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Linnea Backlund
12.32
Sundsvalls FI
12.32
PB
  
2Ally Robertsson Holmberg
11.35
Skellefteå AIK
11.35
PB
  
3Levina Ringdahl
11.33
Marieby GIF
11.33
PB
  
4Olivia Kålen
10.23
Marieby GIF
10.23
  
5Emelie Wikström
10.04
Marieby GIF
10.04
PB
  
6Linda Hedlund
9.88
Boden FI
9.88
SB
  
7Hilda Harila
Hilda Harila 03, Haparanda SKT
9.74
Haparanda SKT
9.74
PB
  
8Emma Nyman Wänseth
Emma Nyman Wänseth 04, Östersunds GIF
9.03
Östersunds GIF
9.03
PB
  
9Elsa Sjölin
8.54
Sundsvalls FI
8.54
PB
  
10Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.41
PB
  
11Nellie Senbom
8.25
Boden FI
8.25
  
12Emilia Werner
Emilia Werner 03, Östersunds GIF
7.56
Östersunds GIF
7.56
PB
  
13Lisa Uddman
Lisa Uddman 04, Sundsvall
7.09
Sundsvalls FI
7.09
PB
  
14Dajana Vasili
7.07
Sundsvalls FI
7.07
PB
  
15Ida Westin
Ida Westin 03, Östersunds GIF
6.91
Östersunds GIF
6.91
PB
  
16Cornelia Norell
6.77
Bollnäs FIK
6.77
PB
  
17Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
6.69
IFK Umeå
6.69
PB
  
18Linn Hagervall
6.33
IFK Umeå
6.33
PB
  
19Nina Lindholm
Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken
6.12
Trångsvikens IF
6.12
PB
  
Backlund11.9212.3211.67x11.48
Robertsson Holmberg10.9110.8411.35x11.25x
Ringdahl10.02x10.3610.9811.339.92
Kålen9.5410.239.73
Wikström9.989.759.589.9610.049.09
Hedlund9.379.159.419.499.319.88
Harila8.779.068.128.799.699.74
Nyman Wänseth8.408.878.889.037.498.73
Sjölin8.547.188.34
Sällström8.418.31x
Senbomx8.138.25
Werner7.567.397.40
Uddman6.447.096.20
Vasili7.076.696.46
Westin6.356.916.42
Norell6.466.686.77
Hammar6.696.666.34
Hagervall6.175.936.33
Lindholm6.124.70
IPC K 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Elvira Sandlund
12.66
Piteå IF
12.66
PB
  
IPC K 200 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Elvira Sandlund
56.23
Piteå IF
56.23
PB
  
IPC K Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Elvira Sandlund
4.65
Piteå IF
4.65
PB
  
Sandlund4.653.563.973.464.054.05
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
8.08
PB
  
1Alma Hansson
8.56
Bollnäs FIK
8.56
q
  
2Alma Hansson
8.41
Bollnäs FIK
8.41
PB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
8.61
Marieby GIF
8.61
PB
q
  
3Nellie Wartanian
8.43
Umedalens IF
8.43
PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
8.64
Sundsvalls FI
8.64
q
  
4Amanda Hedlund
8.61
Sundsvalls FI
8.61
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.07
Trångsvikens IF
9.07
PB
  
5Kajsa Myhr
8.62
Marieby GIF
8.62
  
5Annie Gustafsson
Annie Gustafsson 05, Skellefteå AIK
9.15
Skellefteå AIK
9.15
  
6Eveline Svedlund
8.66
PB
  
6Emilia Rosenblom
9.16
IF Vingarna
9.16
PB
  
7Chidimma Francis
8.77
Sundsvalls FI
8.77
PB
  
7Emma Eriksson
9.42
Strands IF
9.42
PB
  
8Anine Färlin
8.78
Strands IF
8.78
PB
  
8Emma Vikström
9.83
IF Vingarna
9.83
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Nellie Wartanian
8.42
Umedalens IF
8.42
PB
q
  
2Eveline Svedlund
8.70
q
  
3Olivia Eman
8.88
Luleå FIF
8.88
PB
  
4Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
9.04
Trångsvikens IF
9.04
PB
  
5Smilla Andersson Esperi
9.14
Haparanda SKT
9.14
  
6Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
9.48
Haparanda SKT
9.48
  
7Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
9.66
  
8Torun Karlsson Alalahti
9.79
Gällivare SK
9.79
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
8.16
q
  
2Chidimma Francis
8.69
Sundsvalls FI
8.69
PB
q
  
3Anine Färlin
8.71
Strands IF
8.71
PB
q
  
4Ebba Nyfelt
8.76
IF Vingarna
8.76
PB
  
5Emilia SponsellerUmedalens IF
9.27
PB
  
6Evelina Wikström
Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK
9.71
Skellefteå AIK
9.71
PB
  
7Matilda RenströmStrands IF
9.80
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
27.07
PB
  
2Tova Lindbäck
29.71
Luleå FIF
29.71
PB
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
30.17
PB
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
31.41
Trångsvikens IF
31.41
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Eveline Svedlund
28.86
  
2Ebba Nyfelt
29.31
IF Vingarna
29.31
PB
  
3Olivia Eman
30.18
Luleå FIF
30.18
PB
  
4Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
32.65
Haparanda SKT
32.65
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Lowa Juneblad
28.72
Umeå TFC
28.72
  
2Alma Hansson
28.98
Bollnäs FIK
28.98
  
3Amanda Hedlund
29.19
Sundsvalls FI
29.19
  
4Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
31.15
Trångsvikens IF
31.15
PB
  
Final D
9 feb
9 feb
1Kajsa Myhr
29.00
Marieby GIF
29.00
PB
  
2Emma Vikström
29.67
IF Vingarna
29.67
  
3Emilia Rosenblom
31.29
IF Vingarna
31.29
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Emmy Erlandsson
3:45.64
Luleå FIF
3:45.64
  
2Eveline Svedlund
4:11.59
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Kajsa Myhr
9.95
Marieby GIF
9.95
  
2Amanda Hedlund
9.99
Sundsvalls FI
9.99
PB
  
3Tova Lindbäck
10.14
Luleå FIF
10.14
PB
  
4Emma Vikström
10.52
IF Vingarna
10.52
PB
  
5Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
10.54
Trångsvikens IF
10.54
  
6Julia Blom
Julia Blom 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.97
Skellefteå AIK
10.97
  
7Evelina Wikström
Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK
11.41
Skellefteå AIK
11.41
PB
  
8Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
11.52
Skellefteå AIK
11.52
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.51
PB
  
2Anine Färlin
1.51
Strands IF
1.51
PB
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.43
Trångsvikens IF
1.43
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
1.38
Trångsvikens IF
1.38
  
5Kajsa Myhr
1.38
Marieby GIF
1.38
  
6Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.38
Skellefteå AIK
1.38
PB
  
7Tova LindbäckLuleå FIF
1.38
  
8Amanda Hedlund
1.38
Sundsvalls FI
1.38
PB
  
9Matilda RenströmStrands IF
1.33
PB
  
10Hannah Timander
Hannah Timander 05, Nedre Soppero
1.28
Nedre Soppero IK
1.28
PB
  
11Smilla Andersson Esperi
1.28
Haparanda SKT
1.28
PB
  
12Olivia Salomonsson
1.23
Nedre Soppero IK
1.23
PB
  
12Jonna Eriksson
Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.23
Skellefteå AIK
1.23
  
14Evelina Wikström
Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.18
Skellefteå AIK
1.18
PB
  
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.481.511.54
Erlandsson----ooxoxoxoxxx
Färlin-----oxooxxoxxx
Arnesson----oooxxx
Silfver--ooxxooxxx
Myhr-----xoxxx
Kågström--ooxoxoxxx
Lindbäck---xoxoxoxxx
Hedlund--ooxxoxxoxxx
Renström---ooxxx
Timander--ooxxx
Andersson Esperi-ooxxoxxx
Salomonsson--oxxx
Eriksson-ooxxx
Wikströmooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Torun Karlsson Alalahti
2.18
Gällivare SK
2.18
  
2Smilla Andersson Esperi
2.18
Haparanda SKT
2.18
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
2.18
=SB
  
4Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
2.18
Haparanda SKT
2.18
  
5Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
2.03
Trångsvikens IF
2.03
  
Maja AnderssonLuleå FIF
NH
  
1.832.032.182.33
Karlsson Alalahtioooxxx
Andersson Esperi--xoxxx
Erlandssonooxoxxx
Kanto-xoxoxxx
Arnessonoxoxxx
Andersson
F15 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
5.01
  
2Alma Hansson
4.86
Bollnäs FIK
4.86
  
3Anine Färlin
4.80
Strands IF
4.80
PB
  
4Kajsa Myhr
4.80
Marieby GIF
4.80
SB
  
5Amanda Hedlund
4.55
Sundsvalls FI
4.55
PB
  
6Emma Vikström
4.43
IF Vingarna
4.43
  
7Eveline Svedlund
4.39
  
8Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
4.37
PB
  
9Olivia Eman
4.29
Luleå FIF
4.29
  
10Emilia Rosenblom
4.21
IF Vingarna
4.21
PB
  
11Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
4.21
Trångsvikens IF
4.21
PB
  
12Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
4.05
Trångsvikens IF
4.05
  
13Chidimma Francis
4.02
Sundsvalls FI
4.02
PB
  
14Ebba Nyfelt
4.00
IF Vingarna
4.00
  
15Hannah Timander
Hannah Timander 05, Nedre Soppero
3.83
Nedre Soppero IK
3.83
PB
  
16Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
3.81
Haparanda SKT
3.81
  
17Emma Eriksson
3.81
Strands IF
3.81
PB
  
18Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
3.73
  
19Annie Gustafsson
Annie Gustafsson 05, Skellefteå AIK
3.72
Skellefteå AIK
3.72
  
20Matilda RenströmStrands IF
3.65
PB
  
21Olivia Salomonsson
3.57
Nedre Soppero IK
3.57
=PB
  
Tegenborg Sjöström5.014.83xxxx
Hansson4.544.624.754.634.784.86
Färlin4.364.804.614.534.633.94
Myhr4.804.562.384.51xx
Hedlund4.394.124.154.304.224.55
Vikströmxx4.334.07x4.43
Svedlund4.294.294.164.274.394.21
Erlandsson4.254.374.33x4.283.67
Eman4.294.233.81
Rosenblom3.984.214.12
Silfver4.21x3.90
Arnesson3.904.004.05
Francis3.943.724.02
Nyfelt3.963.994.00
Timanderx3.83x
Kanto3.812.473.70
Eriksson3.59x3.81
Borges Olsson3.543.653.73
Gustafsson3.723.183.64
Renström3.642.543.65
Salomonsson3.493.533.57
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
9.63
  
2Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.55
Trångsvikens IF
9.55
PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
9.13
Sundsvalls FI
9.13
  
4Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
8.89
PB
  
5Wilma Isaksson
8.40
IF Vingarna
8.40
PB
  
6Chidimma Francis
8.39
Sundsvalls FI
8.39
PB
  
7Jonna Eriksson
Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK
8.12
Skellefteå AIK
8.12
PB
  
8Hannah Timander
Hannah Timander 05, Nedre Soppero
8.00
Nedre Soppero IK
8.00
  
9Elin Ågren
Elin Ågren 05, Nedre Soppero
7.95
Nedre Soppero IK
7.95
  
10Olivia Eman
7.85
Luleå FIF
7.85
PB
  
11Emma Vikström
7.83
IF Vingarna
7.83
PB
  
12Tova LindbäckLuleå FIF
7.42
  
13Emilia SponsellerUmedalens IF
7.13
  
14Smilla Andersson Esperi
7.08
Haparanda SKT
7.08
  
15Ebba Nyfelt
6.97
IF Vingarna
6.97
  
16Emma Eriksson
6.58
Strands IF
6.58
PB
  
17Emilia Rosenblom
6.51
IF Vingarna
6.51
  
18Olivia Salomonsson
6.29
Nedre Soppero IK
6.29
PB
  
19Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
5.77
Haparanda SKT
5.77
  
Erlandsson9.489.158.658.999.349.63
Silfver8.348.449.319.559.109.39
Hedlund8.898.989.138.768.819.01
Borges Olsson7.777.398.147.958.898.14
Isaksson7.577.678.238.068.408.08
Francis8.398.208.297.878.377.77
Eriksson8.127.477.347.648.007.85
Timander7.677.878.00x7.327.90
Ågren7.927.787.95
Eman7.717.856.99
Vikström7.657.837.57
Lindbäckx7.42x
Sponseller7.137.136.44
Andersson Esperi7.086.296.98
Nyfeltxx6.97
Eriksson6.586.406.22
Rosenblom5.456.336.51
Salomonsson6.29x6.28
Kanto5.775.655.47
F14 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
8.24
PB
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
8.26
Trångsvikens IF
8.26
PB
  
3Tuva Steneberg
8.47
IFK Umeå
8.47
PB
  
4Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
8.61
Bollnäs FIK
8.61
  
5Kajsa Johansson
8.66
IF Vingarna
8.66
  
6Nela Baranowska
Nela Baranowska 06, Skellefteå AIK
8.81
Skellefteå AIK
8.81
  
7Johanna Stridbar
8.87
Piteå IF
8.87
  
8Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
8.89
IFK Umeå
8.89
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
8.83
PB
  
2Tindra Olsson
8.88
Bollnäs FIK
8.88
=PB
  
3Rebecka Rutström
Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero
8.94
Nedre Soppero IK
8.94
  
4Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
9.11
Östersunds GIF
9.11
PB
  
5Alva Åkesson
9.21
Sundsvalls FI
9.21
  
Ester LindelöfStrands IF
DQ
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Tuva Steneberg
8.50
IFK Umeå
8.50
PB
q
  
2Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
9.10
q
  
3Elin Sander
9.18
IF Vingarna
9.18
q
  
4Alva Åkesson
9.19
Sundsvalls FI
9.19
PB
q
  
5Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
9.43
Gällivare SK
9.43
  
6Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
9.72
Nedre Soppero IK
9.72
PB
  
7Nelly Öhman
10.15
Strands IF
10.15
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
8.47
Trångsvikens IF
8.47
q
  
2Rebecka Rutström
Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero
8.94
Nedre Soppero IK
8.94
q
  
3Tindra Olsson
9.02
Bollnäs FIK
9.02
q
  
4Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
9.78
Trångsvikens IF
9.78
  
5Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
9.97
Skellefteå AIK
9.97
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Kajsa Johansson
8.51
IF Vingarna
8.51
=PB
q
  
2Nela Baranowska
Nela Baranowska 06, Skellefteå AIK
8.70
Skellefteå AIK
8.70
q
  
3Johanna Stridbar
8.75
Piteå IF
8.75
q
  
4Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
8.81
IFK Umeå
8.81
=PB
q
  
5Cajsa Edelbro
8.94
Luleå FIF
8.94
q
  
6Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
9.18
Östersunds GIF
9.18
PB
q
  
Heat 4
9 feb
9 feb
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
8.39
q
  
2Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
8.65
Bollnäs FIK
8.65
q
  
3Ester LindelöfStrands IF
9.34
PB
q
  
4Mina Nyström
9.38
Boden FI
9.38
  
5Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
9.41
Tväråselets AIF
9.41
  
6Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
9.60
Trångsvikens IF
9.60
  
7Izabelle Almström
Izabelle Almström 06, Skellefteå AIK
10.26
Skellefteå AIK
10.26
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
29.63
Östersunds GIF
29.63
PB
  
2Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero
31.48
Nedre Soppero IK
31.48
PB
  
3Mina Nyström
31.94
Boden FI
31.94
PB
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Tuva Steneberg
27.48
IFK Umeå
27.48
PB
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
28.66
Trångsvikens IF
28.66
PB
  
3Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
31.93
Trångsvikens IF
31.93
PB
  
Final C
8 feb
8 feb
2Elin Sander
30.18
IF Vingarna
30.18
PB
  
3Alva Åkesson
31.26
Sundsvalls FI
31.26
PB
  
4Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
31.50
Gällivare SK
31.50
PB
  
Elsa Backlund
DQ
Piteå IF
DQ
  
Final D
8 feb
8 feb
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
28.10
  
2Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
29.13
IFK Umeå
29.13
PB
  
3Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
29.96
  
Final E
8 feb
8 feb
1Johanna Stridbar
29.60
Piteå IF
29.60
PB
  
2Kajsa Johansson
29.70
IF Vingarna
29.70
PB
  
3Elsa Vadfors
32.37
Strands IF
32.37
PB
  
4Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
32.57
Nedre Soppero IK
32.57
PB
  
Final F
8 feb
8 feb
1Cajsa Edelbro
30.16
Luleå FIF
30.16
  
2Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
31.20
Tväråselets AIF
31.20
PB
  
3Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
31.21
Trångsvikens IF
31.21
PB
  
4Selma Rudlund
33.05
IF Vingarna
33.05
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Elsa Backlund
3:22.72
Piteå IF
3:22.72
PB
  
2Elin Sander
3:22.79
IF Vingarna
3:22.79
PB
  
3Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
3:29.26
Gällivare SK
3:29.26
PB
  
4Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
3:50.72
Tväråselets AIF
3:50.72
PB
  
5Emma Widesand
Emma Widesand 06, Haparanda SKT
4:22.94
Haparanda SKT
4:22.94
PB
  
6Felicia Sannerborg
4:24.41
Haparanda SKT
4:24.41
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Kajsa Johansson
3:31.73
IF Vingarna
3:31.73
PB
  
2Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
3:35.42
Trångsvikens IF
3:35.42
PB
  
3Elsa Vadfors
3:48.04
Strands IF
3:48.04
PB
  
4Selma Rudlund
3:50.77
IF Vingarna
3:50.77
PB
  
5Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
4:05.20
Trångsvikens IF
4:05.20
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Tuva Steneberg
9.83
IFK Umeå
9.83
  
2Johanna Stridbar
10.12
Piteå IF
10.12
PB
  
3Cajsa Edelbro
10.46
Luleå FIF
10.46
  
4Nellie Tällberg
10.81
Bollnäs FIK
10.81
PB
  
5Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
10.99
Östersunds GIF
10.99
PB
  
6Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero
11.23
Nedre Soppero IK
11.23
  
7Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
11.41
Tväråselets AIF
11.41
  
Alva Åkesson
DQ
Sundsvalls FI
DQ
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Alva Åkesson
10.08
Sundsvalls FI
10.08
PB
q
  
2Johanna Stridbar
10.19
Piteå IF
10.19
PB
q
  
3Cajsa Edelbro
10.54
Luleå FIF
10.54
q
  
4Kajsa Johansson
11.46
IF Vingarna
11.46
PB
  
5Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
11.78
Trångsvikens IF
11.78
  
6Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
12.44
Skellefteå AIK
12.44
PB
  
7Elsa Vadfors
12.84
Strands IF
12.84
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Tuva Steneberg
9.87
IFK Umeå
9.87
q
  
2Nellie Tällberg
10.90
Bollnäs FIK
10.90
PB
q
  
3Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero
11.12
Nedre Soppero IK
11.12
q
  
4Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
11.33
Tväråselets AIF
11.33
PB
q
  
5Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
11.33
Östersunds GIF
11.33
q
  
6Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
11.46
Trångsvikens IF
11.46
PB
  
7Ester LindelöfStrands IF
11.70
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Alva Åkesson
1.52
Sundsvalls FI
1.52
PB
  
2Cajsa Edelbro
1.47
Luleå FIF
1.47
  
3Elsa Vadfors
1.41
Strands IF
1.41
  
4Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero
1.41
Nedre Soppero IK
1.41
PB
  
5Mina Nyström
1.38
Boden FI
1.38
PB
  
6Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
1.33
PB
  
6Johanna Stridbar
1.33
Piteå IF
1.33
PB
  
6Nelly Öhman
1.33
Strands IF
1.33
  
9Kajsa Johansson
1.33
IF Vingarna
1.33
PB
  
10Tindra Olsson
1.28
Bollnäs FIK
1.28
  
11Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
1.28
Trångsvikens IF
1.28
PB
  
12Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
1.28
Nedre Soppero IK
1.28
PB
  
13Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
1.23
Bollnäs FIK
1.23
  
13Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
1.23
Gällivare SK
1.23
  
13Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.23
Skellefteå AIK
1.23
  
16Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
1.23
Trångsvikens IF
1.23
  
17Elsa Backlund
1.18
Piteå IF
1.18
PB
  
1.13
1.55
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.52
Åkesson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Edelbro-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Vadfors-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Keinil-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Nyström-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Fjällströmo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Stridbar-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Öhman-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Johanssono
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





Olsson-
o
o
o
xxx






Flinkberg-
o
o
xo
xxx






Johansson-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Thyro
o
o
xxx







Eneriso
o
o
xxx







Grönlundo
o
o
xxx







Degermark-
o
xo
xxx







Backlundo
o
xxx








F14 Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
2.43
Trångsvikens IF
2.43
  
2Mina Nyström