0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 9.30 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Uno Niklasson Uno Niklasson 44, Trångsviken 10.08 | 44 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnsson Vincent Johnsson 01, Matfors 24.49 | 01 | Matfors SK | 24.49 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Ottosson Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken 31.03 | 82 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.03 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
3 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 31.30 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.30 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Peter Abayezid Peter Abayezid 89, Trångsviken 4:47.60 | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:47.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Ottosson Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken 4:57.22 | 82 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:57.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Säwström Anton Säwström 81, Trångsviken 5:13.02 | 81 | Trångsvikens IF | 5:13.02 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emil Arntsén Emil Arntsén 01, Östersunds GIF 11.04 | 01 | Östersunds GIF | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Wallberg Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF 7.59 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 7.59 | = | ||||
2 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 8.19 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Odelberg Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå 8.28 | 04 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.28 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 8.56 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Wallberg Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF 24.59 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 24.59 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 28.35 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 28.35 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Joel Odelberg Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå 26.78 | 04 | Sollefteå GIF | 26.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 27.63 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 27.63 | = | ||||
P17 800 m Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 2:36.03 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:36.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 2:36.17 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 2:36.17 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1.65 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.65 | = | ||||
P17 Stav Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 3.40 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.40 | = | ||||
2 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 3.05 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.05 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 4.99 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 4.99 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 4.77 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 11.96 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.96 | = | ||||
2 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 10.25 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.25 | = | ||||
P15 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 7.81 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 7.81 | = | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 8.08 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 25.57 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 25.57 | = | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 26.17 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.17 | = | ||||
P15 800 m Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Jonsson Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF 2:40.87 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 2:40.87 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 1.52 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Jonsson Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF 2.35 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 2.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 1.95 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 1.95 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 5.18 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 5.18 | = | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 5.18 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.18 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Jonsson Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF 9.06 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 8.55 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Anton Persson Einarsson Anton Persson Einarsson 06, Östersunds GIF 8.21 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ville Garvén Ville Garvén 05, Östersunds GIF 8.17 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 9.25 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Berglund Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken 9.67 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mark Karlberg Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken 9.81 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melker Israelsson Melker Israelsson 08, Trångsviken 10.55 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 30.94 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 30.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Karlberg Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken 32.80 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 32.80 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 32.31 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 32.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Israelsson Melker Israelsson 08, Trångsviken 35.37 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 35.37 | =PB | ||||
P13 800 m Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 2:55.50 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 2:55.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Israelsson Melker Israelsson 08, Trångsviken 3:01.74 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:01.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Berglund Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken 3:04.37 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:04.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | August Nordin August Nordin 07, Trångsviken 3:09.79 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:09.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 3:10.06 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:10.06 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 1.40 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 1.28 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Berglund Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken 1.20 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 4.48 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 4.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Karlberg Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken 3.97 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Berglund Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken 3.83 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 3.60 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Melker Israelsson Melker Israelsson 08, Trångsviken 3.59 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 8.03 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | August Nordin August Nordin 07, Trångsviken 6.83 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melker Israelsson Melker Israelsson 08, Trångsviken 6.37 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 5.87 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.87 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Nora Swartz Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF 8.44 | 01 | Östersunds GIF | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Marieby 5.66 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 5.66 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Nora Swartz Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF 11.09 | 01 | Östersunds GIF | 11.09 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 8.67 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nina Lindholm Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken 9.29 | 03 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Inger Bergslid Inger Bergslid 04, NOR 28.78 | 04 | NOR | 28.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 29.19 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 29.19 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Lovise Ringen Sigrid Lovise Ringen 03, NOR 29.64 | 03 | NOR | 29.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 30.85 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 30.85 | =PB | ||||
F17 800 m Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Inger Bergslid Inger Bergslid 04, NOR 2:28.11 | 04 | NOR | 2:28.11 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 1.55 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 1.50 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.50 | = | ||||
3 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 1.45 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigrid Lovise Ringen Sigrid Lovise Ringen 03, NOR 1.35 | 03 | NOR | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 2.95 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 2.25 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 4.85 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 4.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 4.64 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 4.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 4.36 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nina Lindholm Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken 4.00 | 03 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 10.26 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 10.08 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Frida Elise Havik Frida Elise Havik 03, NOR 12.55 | 03 | NOR | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 11.02 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 10.87 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 8.40 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen 05, NOR 8.80 | 05 | NOR | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 9.15 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 9.50 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.50 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 9.54 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 29.62 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 29.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 32.55 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 32.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 33.72 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 33.72 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 31.36 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.36 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 32.19 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 32.19 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 2:41.71 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:41.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 2:51.12 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:51.12 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 5:55.85 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 5:55.85 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 1.48 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 1.40 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 1.30 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 2.45 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 2.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 2.05 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 4.74 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 4.18 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 4.16 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 3.92 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.92 | = | ||||
5 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 3.89 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 9.86 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.86 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 9.49 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 9.32 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 9.23 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 9.89 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 8.88 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 7.09 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 6.22 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 5.67 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.67 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 9.06 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 9.24 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 9.80 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 8.82 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 9.27 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Blomgren Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF 9.36 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Johansson Källstrand Vera Johansson Källstrand 08, Östersunds GIF 9.52 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 29.86 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 29.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 30.80 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 30.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Johansson Källstrand Vera Johansson Källstrand 08, Östersunds GIF 32.34 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 32.34 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 30.60 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 30.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Blomgren Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF 32.37 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 32.37 | =PB | ||||
Final C 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 30.42 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 30.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 32.92 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 32.92 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 2:50.53 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:50.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 2:52.86 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:52.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 2:53.99 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:53.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Texmo Jennifer Texmo 08, Strömsund 2:55.20 | 08 | IFK Strömsund | 2:55.20 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 1.40 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Blomgren Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF 1.25 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1.25 | = | ||||
3 | Vera Johansson Källstrand Vera Johansson Källstrand 08, Östersunds GIF 1.25 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 1.20 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.20 | = | ||||
5 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 1.05 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Alma Grundström Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF 4.84 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 4.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 4.71 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 4.15 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.15 | = | ||||
4 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 4.13 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 3.81 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jennifer Texmo Jennifer Texmo 08, Strömsund 3.72 | 08 | IFK Strömsund | 3.72 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 25 jan Final A Final | Inne 25 jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 9.50 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Grundström Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF 9.30 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 7.49 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Texmo Jennifer Texmo 08, Strömsund 7.00 | 08 | IFK Strömsund | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 6.73 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.73 | = |