23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 51 (25+26)   Starter: 156 (65+91)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
9.30
Trångsvikens IF
9.30
PB
  
2Uno Niklasson
Uno Niklasson 44, Trångsviken
10.08
Trångsvikens IF
10.08
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Vincent Johnsson
24.49
Matfors SK
24.49
  
2Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
31.03
Trångsvikens IF
31.03
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
3Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
31.30
Trångsvikens IF
31.30
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Peter Abayezid
Peter Abayezid 89, Trångsviken
4:47.60
Trångsvikens IF
4:47.60
PB
  
2Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
4:57.22
Trångsvikens IF
4:57.22
PB
  
3Anton Säwström
Anton Säwström 81, Trångsviken
5:13.02
Trångsvikens IF
5:13.02
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emil Arntsén
Emil Arntsén 01, Östersunds GIF
11.04
Östersunds GIF
11.04
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
7.59
Östersunds GIF
7.59
  
2Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
8.19
Östersunds GIF
8.19
PB
  
3Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
8.28
Sollefteå GIF
8.28
  
4Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
8.56
Östersunds GIF
8.56
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
24.59
Östersunds GIF
24.59
  
2Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
28.35
Östersunds GIF
28.35
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
26.78
Sollefteå GIF
26.78
PB
  
2Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
27.63
Östersunds GIF
27.63
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Jesper Unander
2:36.03
Sundsvalls FI
2:36.03
PB
  
2Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
2:36.17
Östersunds GIF
2:36.17
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Jesper Unander
1.65
Sundsvalls FI
1.65
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Christof Neib
3.40
Sundsvalls FI
3.40
  
2Jesper Unander
3.05
Sundsvalls FI
3.05
=PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
4.99
Östersunds GIF
4.99
  
2Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
4.77
Östersunds GIF
4.77
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Christof Neib
11.96
Sundsvalls FI
11.96
  
2Jesper Unander
10.25
Sundsvalls FI
10.25
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
7.81
Östersunds GIF
7.81
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
8.08
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
25.57
Östersunds GIF
25.57
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
26.17
  
P15 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Viktor Jonsson
Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF
2:40.87
Östersunds GIF
2:40.87
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.52
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Viktor Jonsson
Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF
2.35
Östersunds GIF
2.35
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
1.95
Marieby GIF
1.95
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
5.18
Östersunds GIF
5.18
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
5.18
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Viktor Jonsson
Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF
9.06
Östersunds GIF
9.06
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
8.55
Marieby GIF
8.55
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Anton Persson Einarsson
8.21
Östersunds GIF
8.21
PB
  
2Ville Garvén
Ville Garvén 05, Östersunds GIF
8.17
Östersunds GIF
8.17
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
9.25
Östersunds GIF
9.25
PB
  
2Filip Berglund
Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken
9.67
Trångsvikens IF
9.67
PB
  
3Mark Karlberg
Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken
9.81
Trångsvikens IF
9.81
PB
  
4Melker Israelsson
10.55
Trångsvikens IF
10.55
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
30.94
Östersunds GIF
30.94
PB
  
2Mark Karlberg
Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken
32.80
Trångsvikens IF
32.80
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Anton Ringdahl
32.31
Marieby GIF
32.31
PB
  
2Melker Israelsson
35.37
Trångsvikens IF
35.37
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
2:55.50
Östersunds GIF
2:55.50
PB
  
2Melker Israelsson
3:01.74
Trångsvikens IF
3:01.74
PB
  
3Filip Berglund
Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken
3:04.37
Trångsvikens IF
3:04.37
PB
  
4August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
3:09.79
Trångsvikens IF
3:09.79
PB
  
5Alexander Petrini
3:10.06
Trångsvikens IF
3:10.06
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
1.40
Östersunds GIF
1.40
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
1.28
Marieby GIF
1.28
PB
  
3Filip Berglund
Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken
1.20
Trångsvikens IF
1.20
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
4.48
Östersunds GIF
4.48
PB
  
2Mark Karlberg
Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken
3.97
Trångsvikens IF
3.97
PB
  
3Filip Berglund
Filip Berglund 07, Trångsviken
3.83
Trångsvikens IF
3.83
PB
  
4Alexander Petrini
3.60
Trångsvikens IF
3.60
=PB
  
5Melker Israelsson
3.59
Trångsvikens IF
3.59
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
8.03
Östersunds GIF
8.03
PB
  
2August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
6.83
Trångsvikens IF
6.83
PB
  
3Melker Israelsson
6.37
Trångsvikens IF
6.37
PB
  
4Alexander Petrini
5.87
Trångsvikens IF
5.87
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
8.44
Östersunds GIF
8.44
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.66
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
11.09
Östersunds GIF
11.09
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
8.67
PB
  
2Nina Lindholm
Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken
9.29
Trångsvikens IF
9.29
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Inger Bergslid
Inger Bergslid 04, NOR
28.78
04NOR
28.78
PB
  
2Olivia Kålen
29.19
Marieby GIF
29.19
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Sigrid Lovise Ringen
Sigrid Lovise Ringen 03, NOR
29.64
03NOR
29.64
PB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
30.85
Marieby GIF
30.85
PB
  
F17 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Inger Bergslid
Inger Bergslid 04, NOR
2:28.11
04NOR
2:28.11
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Olivia Kålen
1.55
Marieby GIF
1.55
SB
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
1.50
  
3Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
1.45
PB
  
4Sigrid Lovise Ringen
Sigrid Lovise Ringen 03, NOR
1.35
03NOR
1.35
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
2.95
PB
  
2Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
2.25
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Olivia Kålen
4.85
Marieby GIF
4.85
PB
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
4.64
SB
  
3Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
4.36
PB
  
4Nina Lindholm
Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken
4.00
Trångsvikens IF
4.00
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Olivia Kålen
10.26
Marieby GIF
10.26
PB
  
2Lovisa Blomqvist
10.08
Marieby GIF
10.08
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Frida Elise Havik
Frida Elise Havik 03, NOR
12.55
03NOR
12.55
PB
  
2Olivia Kålen
11.02
Marieby GIF
11.02
PB
  
3Levina Ringdahl
10.87
Marieby GIF
10.87
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
8.40
Trångsvikens IF
8.40
PB
  
2Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen
Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen 05, NOR
8.80
05NOR
8.80
PB
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.15
Trångsvikens IF
9.15
PB
  
4Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
9.50
Trångsvikens IF
9.50
  
5Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
9.54
Trångsvikens IF
9.54
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
29.62
Trångsvikens IF
29.62
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
32.55
Trångsvikens IF
32.55
PB
  
3Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
33.72
Östersunds GIF
33.72
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
31.36
Trångsvikens IF
31.36
  
2Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
32.19
Trångsvikens IF
32.19
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
2:41.71
Trångsvikens IF
2:41.71
PB
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
2:51.12
Trångsvikens IF
2:51.12
PB
  
F15 1500 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
5:55.85
Trångsvikens IF
5:55.85
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.48
Trångsvikens IF
1.48
=PB
  
2Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
1.40
Trångsvikens IF
1.40
PB
  
3Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
1.30
Trångsvikens IF
1.30
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
2.45
Trångsvikens IF
2.45
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
2.05
Trångsvikens IF
2.05
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
4.74
Trångsvikens IF
4.74
PB
  
2Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
4.18
Trångsvikens IF
4.18
PB
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
4.16
Trångsvikens IF
4.16
PB
  
4Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
3.92
Trångsvikens IF
3.92
PB
  
5Agnes Degermark
Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken
3.89
Trångsvikens IF
3.89
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
9.86
Sollefteå GIF
9.86
PB
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
9.49
Trångsvikens IF
9.49
PB
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.32
Trångsvikens IF
9.32
PB
  
4Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
9.23
Trångsvikens IF
9.23
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Kajsa Myhr
9.89
Marieby GIF
9.89
PB
  
2Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
8.88
Trångsvikens IF
8.88
PB
  
3Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
7.09
Östersunds GIF
7.09
PB
  
4Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
6.22
Trångsvikens IF
6.22
PB
  
5Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
5.67
Trångsvikens IF
5.67
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
9.06
Östersunds GIF
9.06
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
9.24
Trångsvikens IF
9.24
PB
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
9.80
Trångsvikens IF
9.80
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
8.82
Sollefteå GIF
8.82
PB
  
2Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
9.27
Trångsvikens IF
9.27
PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
9.36
Östersunds GIF
9.36
PB
  
4Vera Johansson Källstrand
9.52
Östersunds GIF
9.52
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
29.86
Sollefteå GIF
29.86
PB
  
2Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
30.80
Östersunds GIF
30.80
PB
  
3Vera Johansson Källstrand
32.34
Östersunds GIF
32.34
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
30.60
Trångsvikens IF
30.60
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
32.37
Östersunds GIF
32.37
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
30.42
Trångsvikens IF
30.42
PB
  
2Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
32.92
Trångsvikens IF
32.92
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
2:50.53
Trångsvikens IF
2:50.53
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
2:52.86
Trångsvikens IF
2:52.86
PB
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
2:53.99
Trångsvikens IF
2:53.99
PB
  
4Jennifer Texmo
2:55.20
IFK Strömsund
2:55.20
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
1.40
Trångsvikens IF
1.40
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
  
3Vera Johansson Källstrand
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
PB
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
1.20
Trångsvikens IF
1.20
  
5Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
1.05
Trångsvikens IF
1.05
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Alma Grundström
Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF
4.84
Östersunds GIF
4.84
PB
  
2Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.71
Sollefteå GIF
4.71
PB
  
3Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.15
Trångsvikens IF
4.15
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.13
Trångsvikens IF
4.13
PB
  
5Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
3.81
Trångsvikens IF
3.81
PB
  
6Jennifer Texmo
3.72
IFK Strömsund
3.72
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
9.50
Sollefteå GIF
9.50
PB
  
2Alma Grundström
Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF
9.30
Östersunds GIF
9.30
PB
  
3Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
7.49
Trångsvikens IF
7.49
PB
  
4Jennifer Texmo
7.00
IFK Strömsund
7.00
PB
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
6.73
Trångsvikens IF
6.73
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik