0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 7.60 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 7.80 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 7.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 8.04 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 8.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdishakur Ali Abdishakur Ali 02, HaparandaTornio 8.18 | 02 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 8.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdiladif Haji | 03 | 8.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 25.74 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 25.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdishakur Ali Abdishakur Ali 02, HaparandaTornio 26.71 | 02 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 26.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdiladif Haji 26.47 | 03 | 26.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 26.90 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 26.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 27.93 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 27.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Sandström Jakob Sandström 99, IFK Umeå 2:15.27 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 2:15.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdiladif Haji 2:15.96 | 03 | 2:15.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 2:24.01 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 2:24.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 2:24.39 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 2:24.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karl Fredin 2:24.79 | 98 | 2:24.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdishakur Ali Abdishakur Ali 02, HaparandaTornio DNF | 02 | HaparandaTornio TFC | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Sandström Jakob Sandström 99, IFK Umeå 9:25.94 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 9:25.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 10:01.86 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 10:01.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Fredin 10:26.03 | 98 | 10:26.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 5.67 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 5.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 5.05 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 5.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Emanuelsson | 06 | 9.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Jakobsson Liam Jakobsson 05, Kalix 43.16 | 05 | Kalix FI | 43.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Emanuelsson | 06 | 4.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juhani Laakkonen Juhani Laakkonen 63, Haparanda SKT 8.80 | 63 | Haparanda SKT | 8.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 26.63 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 26.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juhani Laakkonen Juhani Laakkonen 63, Haparanda SKT 28.22 | 63 | Haparanda SKT | 28.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juhani Laakkonen Juhani Laakkonen 63, Haparanda SKT 2:26.84 | 63 | Haparanda SKT | 2:26.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Bojang Olivia Bojang 02, Örgryte 8.37 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 8.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Bojang Olivia Bojang 02, Örgryte 8.29 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 8.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 4.84 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 4.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eveline Svedlund | 05 | 4.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 4.11 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 4.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 9.40 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 9.50 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 9.55 | 07 | Boden FI | 9.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nellie Putila Nellie Putila 08, Haparanda SKT 9.57 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 9.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 300m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 51.87 | 07 | Boden FI | 51.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 53.15 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 53.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alina Öberg Alina Öberg 08, Kalix 54.70 | 08 | Kalix FI | 54.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Märta Hovila 2:44.43 | 07 | 2:44.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 2:46.60 | 07 | Boden FI | 2:46.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Putila Nellie Putila 08, Haparanda SKT 3:04.79 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 3:04.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 1.30 | 07 | Boden FI | 1.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Österling Ella Österling 07, Haparanda SKT 1.25 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 1.25 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 1.20 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 3.97 | 07 | Boden FI | 3.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 3.92 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 3.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 3.77 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nellie Putila Nellie Putila 08, Haparanda SKT 3.38 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 3.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|