0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Bengtsson Fredrik Bengtsson 89, IF Göta 2:51.74 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:51.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noel Edvinsson Noel Edvinsson 04, IF Göta 2:52.59 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:52.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Katvala Lukas Katvala 00, IF Göta 2:52.68 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:52.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Zethson Erik Zethson 85, Kils OK 2:58.87 | 85 | Kils OK | 2:58.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Johansson Carl Johansson 03, IF Göta 2:59.15 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:59.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Denny Pedersen Denny Pedersen 75, IF Göta 2:59.97 | 75 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:59.97 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 3:02.76 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:02.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lars Olsson Lars Olsson 70, IF Göta 3:03.23 | 70 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:03.23 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jakob Hallgren Jakob Hallgren 04, IF Göta 3:20.80 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:20.80 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Malcolm Chapman Malcolm Chapman 71, IF Göta 3:13.69 | 71 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:13.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilhelm Johansson Vilhelm Johansson 90, IF Göta 3:15.22 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:15.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robert Granevald Robert Granevald 77, Springtime 3:20.77 | 77 | Springtime SC | 3:20.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samuel Ungerberg Samuel Ungerberg 06, IF Göta 3:26.68 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:26.68 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
7 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 3:01.40 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:01.40 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Hedström Hannah Hedström 06, IF Göta 3:13.38 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:13.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 3:13.83 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:13.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilda Granevald Tilda Granevald 08, IF Göta 3:20.67 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:20.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sara Storm-Andersson Sara Storm-Andersson 06, IF Göta 3:49.53 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:49.53 | = |