0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Apladalen 8.55 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
M35 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Apladalen 1.48 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
M35 Stående längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nils Antonsson Nils Antonsson 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.85 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius 79, Wärnamo 2.74 | 79 | Wärnamo SK | 2.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 2.69 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 2.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 2.60 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 2.51 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Apladalen 2.50 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Petersson Gustav Petersson 80, Apladalen 2.50 | 80 | Apladalens LK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 2.48 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 2.48 | = | ||||
9 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 2.40 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mathias Karlstad Mathias Karlstad 76, Sävsjö 2.40 | 76 | IFK Sävsjö | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
11 | Stefano Tomai Stefano Tomai 65, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.34 | 65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2.34 | =PB | ||||
12 | Per Andersson Per Andersson 73, Wärnamo 2.28 | 73 | Wärnamo SK | 2.28 | =PB | ||||
13 | Thomas Bernstig Thomas Bernstig 71, Wärnamo 2.24 | 71 | Wärnamo SK | 2.24 | =PB | ||||
19 | Harald Henriksson Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.72 | 45 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ronny Krönvall Ronny Krönvall 43, Wärnamo 1.41 | 43 | Wärnamo SK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
M35 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Holst Stefan Holst 82, Bottnaryd 8.23 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
M40 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nils Antonsson Nils Antonsson 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.03 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathias Karlstad Mathias Karlstad 76, Sävsjö 8.19 | 76 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius 79, Wärnamo 8.46 | 79 | Wärnamo SK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Petersson Gustav Petersson 80, Apladalen 8.78 | 80 | Apladalens LK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
M40 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius 79, Wärnamo 4.79 | 79 | Wärnamo SK | 4.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathias Karlstad Mathias Karlstad 76, Sävsjö 4.77 | 76 | IFK Sävsjö | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Petersson Gustav Petersson 80, Apladalen 4.58 | 80 | Apladalens LK | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
M40 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius 79, Wärnamo 9.71 | 79 | Wärnamo SK | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Airaksinen Johan Airaksinen 80, Bottnaryd 8.34 | 80 | Bottnaryds IF | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
M45 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.19 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
1 | Patrik Gustafsson Patrik Gustafsson 72, Wärnamo 12.05 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 12.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Gustafsson Patrik Gustafsson 72, Wärnamo 8.60 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Bernstig Thomas Bernstig 71, Wärnamo 12.05 | 71 | Wärnamo SK | 12.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Andersson Per Andersson 73, Wärnamo 9.08 | 73 | Wärnamo SK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
M45 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 4.66 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Bernstig Thomas Bernstig 71, Wärnamo 4.35 | 71 | Wärnamo SK | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Andersson Per Andersson 73, Wärnamo 3.68 | 73 | Wärnamo SK | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
M45 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Peter Fritz Peter Fritz 74, Sisu 11.36 | 74 | IK Sisu | 11.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sonny Stridh Sonny Stridh 73, Bottnaryd 9.03 | 73 | Bottnaryds IF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Andersson Per Andersson 73, Wärnamo 8.85 | 73 | Wärnamo SK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.78 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Bernstig Thomas Bernstig 71, Wärnamo 7.81 | 71 | Wärnamo SK | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
M50 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 7.94 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 10.49 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
M50 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 1.51 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
Gunnar Nilsson Gunnar Nilsson 44, Alvesta DNF | 44 | Alvesta FI | DNF | = | |||||
M50 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 5.51 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 5.51 | =SB | ||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 9.72 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
M55 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 8.87 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.87 | = | ||||
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 12.83 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
M55 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 4.20 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Börje Lennartsson Börje Lennartsson 65, Wärnamo 11.41 | 65 | Wärnamo SK | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 6.76 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
M60 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 8.15 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 8.95 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 8.95 | = | ||||
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 10.89 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 10.89 | =SB | ||||
Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp DNF | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | DNF | = | |||||
M60 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Josefsson Håkan Josefsson 57, Stensjön 1.57 | 57 | Stensjöns IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.45 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
M60 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 5.06 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 4.54 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 4.54 | = | ||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Josefsson Håkan Josefsson 57, Stensjön 11.25 | 57 | Stensjöns IF | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 10.62 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
M65 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Petersson Lennart Petersson 55, Wärnamo 11.11 | 55 | Wärnamo SK | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
M65 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Petersson Lennart Petersson 55, Wärnamo 14.18 | 55 | Wärnamo SK | 14.18 | =PB | ||||
M65 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Petersson Lennart Petersson 55, Wärnamo 1.27 | 55 | Wärnamo SK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
M65 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Petersson Lennart Petersson 55, Wärnamo 3.25 | 55 | Wärnamo SK | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 51, Stensjön 8.90 | 51 | Stensjöns IF | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sven-Eric Martinsson Sven-Eric Martinsson 44, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.00 | 44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stig Arvidsson Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10.72 | 49 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leif Karlsson Leif Karlsson 43, Alvesta 10.25 | 43 | Alvesta FI | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Greger Melin Greger Melin 46, Bottnaryd 9.71 | 46 | Bottnaryds IF | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laszlo Komaromy Laszlo Komaromy 48, Stensjön 9.04 | 48 | Stensjöns IF | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Stig Arvidsson Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 8.09 | 49 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 8.09 | = | ||||
M75 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ronny Krönvall Ronny Krönvall 43, Wärnamo 19.33 | 43 | Wärnamo SK | 19.33 | =PB | ||||
M75 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Harald Henriksson Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 14.25 | 45 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 14.25 | =PB | ||||
M75 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Harald Henriksson Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.21 | 45 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ambjörn Martinsson Ambjörn Martinsson 45, Stensjön 1.12 | 45 | Stensjöns IF | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
M75 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sven-Eric Martinsson Sven-Eric Martinsson 44, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.14 | 44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ronny Krönvall Ronny Krönvall 43, Wärnamo 1.94 | 43 | Wärnamo SK | 1.94 | =PB | ||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Peter Hackenschmidt Peter Hackenschmidt 43, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.05 | 43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Inge Melin Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd 10.02 | 42 | Bottnaryds IF | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ambjörn Martinsson Ambjörn Martinsson 45, Stensjön 8.91 | 45 | Stensjöns IF | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ingvar Ellbring Ingvar Ellbring 41, Stensjön 6.19 | 41 | Stensjöns IF | 6.19 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K35 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Viet Ha Petersson Viet Ha Petersson 83, Apladalen 2.81 | 83 | Apladalens LK | 2.81 | =PB | ||||
K35 Stående längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
14 | Christina Wikström Christina Wikström 66, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.14 | 66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2.14 | =PB | ||||
15 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.12 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2.12 | =PB | ||||
16 | Viet Ha Petersson Viet Ha Petersson 83, Apladalen 1.85 | 83 | Apladalens LK | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
17 | Anne Fältström Anne Fältström 70, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.82 | 70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
18 | Jeanette Jarl Ågren Jeanette Jarl Ågren 72, Wärnamo 1.77 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
20 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 1.58 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
K35 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Viet Ha Petersson Viet Ha Petersson 83, Apladalen 4.95 | 83 | Apladalens LK | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
K40 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linda Manderhjelm Linda Manderhjelm 80, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.36 | 80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
K45 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.37 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annett Deltin Annett Deltin 72, Wärnamo 9.75 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeanette Jarl Ågren Jeanette Jarl Ågren 72, Wärnamo 11.02 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
K45 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.09 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annett Deltin Annett Deltin 72, Wärnamo 3.65 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 3.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeanette Jarl Ågren Jeanette Jarl Ågren 72, Wärnamo 2.87 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 2.87 | =PB | ||||
K45 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.96 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Annett Deltin Annett Deltin 72, Wärnamo 7.19 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeanette Jarl Ågren Jeanette Jarl Ågren 72, Wärnamo 6.17 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 6.17 | =PB | ||||
K50 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 9.63 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christina Wikström Christina Wikström 66, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.84 | 66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Monica Brogård Monica Brogård 70, Wärnamo 10.23 | 70 | Wärnamo SK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 11.62 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
K50 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 1.24 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 1.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Monica Brogård Monica Brogård 70, Wärnamo 1.24 | 70 | Wärnamo SK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
K50 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 4.03 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christina Wikström Christina Wikström 66, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.29 | 66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3.29 | =PB | ||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson Maria Jonasson 68, Wärnamo 9.82 | 68 | Wärnamo SK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 9.00 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 9.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christina Wikström Christina Wikström 66, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.11 | 66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anne Fältström Anne Fältström 70, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.00 | 70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Monica Brogård Monica Brogård 70, Wärnamo 7.88 | 70 | Wärnamo SK | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
K55 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lena Hammarström Lena Hammarström 64, Wärnamo 14.30 | 64 | Wärnamo SK | 14.30 | =PB | ||||
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.20 | 64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.20 | =PB | ||||
K60 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Eriksson Birgitta Eriksson 57, Hovslätt 7.42 | 57 | Hovslätts IK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Birgitta Eriksson Birgitta Eriksson 57, Hovslätt 6.68 | 57 | Hovslätts IK | 6.68 | =PB | ||||
K70 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 17.56 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 17.56 | =PB | ||||
K70 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 0.96 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 0.96 | =PB | ||||
K70 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 2.40 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
K70 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marianne Ek Marianne Ek 47, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.08 | 47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gith Kragner Gith Kragner 49, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.12 | 49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 6.02 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 6.02 | =PB |