0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Vinghed Andreas Vinghed 95, Sundbyberg 11.82 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Hagren Christoffer Hagren 95, Tureberg 11.20 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Andreas Vinghed Andreas Vinghed 95, Sundbyberg 26.22 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 26.22 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Arnoldsson Chris Arnoldsson 96, Tureberg 14.34 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 14.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Bergman Rasmus Bergman 96, Sundbyberg 11.15 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Arnoldsson Chris Arnoldsson 96, Tureberg 52.28 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 52.28 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Marcus Rostmark Marcus Rostmark 96, Märsta 36.02 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 36.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Lövdahl Robin Lövdahl 97, Märsta 34.24 | 97 | IFK Märsta | 34.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Tered Oliver Tered 97, Hässelby 29.28 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 29.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Bergman Rasmus Bergman 96, Sundbyberg 26.28 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 26.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge 97, Huddinge 26.23 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 26.23 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 29.20 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 29.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 28.99 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 28.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 27.45 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 27.45 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 31.19 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 31.19 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Karlsson Amanda Karlsson 96, Huddinge 10.98 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Thor Emma Thor 97, Märsta 37.22 | 97 | IFK Märsta | 37.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Gannedahl Julia Gannedahl 97, Tureberg 34.41 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 34.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Evelyn Wahlberg Evelyn Wahlberg 96, Oxelösund 30.04 | 96 | SLK Oxelösund | 30.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Bevemyr Lisa Bevemyr 96, Tureberg 25.73 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 25.73 | =PB |