0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg 93, Rånäs 11.66 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Nordback Anton Nordback 94, Upsala IF 11.72 | 94 | Upsala IF | 11.72 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 12.00 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.00 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eric Axtelius Eric Axtelius 97, Enköping 11.86 | 97 | Enköpings AI | 11.86 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 35.91 | 94 | Upsala IF | 35.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Husman Ida Husman 95, Rånäs 32.45 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 32.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Engman Felicia Engman 95, Upsala IF 26.49 | 95 | Upsala IF | 26.49 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Matilde Andersson Matilde Andersson 96, Östhammar 13.19 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 13.19 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elsa Herlitz Elsa Herlitz 97, Upsala IF 10.21 | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.21 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
3 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 10.18w | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.18w | +2.3 | ||||
4 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Örbyhus 10.15 | 97 | Örbyhus IF | 10.15 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Forevärn Linn Forevärn 96, Rånäs 31.94 | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 31.94 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Tierp 31.89 | 98 | Tierps IF | 31.89 | =PB |