0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Björk Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen 23.86 | 83 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.86 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 15:20.90 | 95 | Högby IF | 15:20.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christofer Fogel Christofer Fogel 84, Team Tete 15:40.64 | 84 | T Tete RC | 15:40.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mikael Bäcklund Mikael Bäcklund 84, Högby 15:44.17 | 84 | Högby IF | 15:44.17 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michael Welday Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter 15:48.79 | 99 | Stocksäters IF | 15:48.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Max Landén Max Landén 93, Högby 16:44.17 | 93 | Högby IF | 16:44.17 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Rågstad William Rågstad 00, Stocksäter 1.75 | 00 | Stocksäters IF | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 4.70 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Hovslätt 6.99 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 6.99 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Torgny Persson Torgny Persson 78, Contact 11.29 | 78 | UF Contact | 11.29 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Torgny Persson Torgny Persson 78, Contact 32.60 | 78 | UF Contact | 32.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Schütz Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden 30.51 | 79 | FIK Färjestaden | 30.51 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 6.56w | 02 | Täby IS | 6.56w | +2.7 | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 11.41 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 30.90 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 30.90 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 36.91 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 36.91 | =SB | ||||
U15 M 80m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Edvin Unger Edvin Unger 05, Lidingö 10.18 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 5.34 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 5.34 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
U15 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sebastian Håårdh Sebastian Håårdh 05, Södra Vi 28.04 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 28.04 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Rydensjö Emilia Rydensjö 02, Eskilstuna FI 27.35 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 27.35 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m | |||||||||
1 | Frida Össmar Frida Össmar 77, Högby 18:59.79 | 77 | Högby IF | 18:59.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasriket 19:04.96 | 84 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 19:04.96 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 2.90 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand 04, Hässleholms AIS 2.60 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 11.10 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Petersson Tilda Petersson 01, Gnistan 9.57 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 9.57 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 37.96 | 95 | Upsala IF | 37.96 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Ronja Chrifi Ronja Chrifi 02, Tureberg 13.18 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nelly Össmar Nelly Össmar 03, Högby 10:42.63 | 03 | Högby IF | 10:42.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Lundberg Hanna Lundberg 03, Högby 11:36.44 | 03 | Högby IF | 11:36.44 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden 11.73 | 04 | FIK Färjestaden | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 12.08 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 13.15 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Stella Gudmundsson Stella Gudmundsson 04, IFK Växjö 11.25 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Towa Nilsson Towa Nilsson 05, Högby 2:33.31 | 05 | Högby IF | 2:33.31 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Towa Nilsson Towa Nilsson 05, Högby 7:48.77 | 05 | Högby IF | 7:48.77 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Towa Nilsson Towa Nilsson 05, Högby 27.02 | 05 | Högby IF | 27.02 | =PB |