24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Tävlande: 83 (32+51)   Starter: 98 (36+62)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
22.83
01DEN
22.83
  
Elias Hedner
23.51 nwi
Malmö AI
23.51 nwi
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
24.18
97DEN
24.18
  
Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
29.05w
06DEN
29.05w
  
Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
29.96w
07DEN
29.96w
  
Viktor Klint Buchbjerg
Viktor Klint Buchbjerg 07, DEN
30.30w
07DEN
30.30w
  
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup 07, DEN
34.60w
07DEN
34.60w
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
2Martin JönssonIFK Lund
22.91
SB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
40.74
04DEN
40.74
PB
  
Adam B.G Nielsen
Adam B.G Nielsen 05, DEN
47.66
05DEN
47.66
PB
  
Final C
2Elias Toth
41.34
IFK Lund
41.34
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Rosenqvist
4:09.55
Mölndals AIK
4:09.55
PB
  
1Tadesse Johansson
4:29.50
Spårvägens FK
4:29.50
PB
  
3Marc Lövgren Karlsson
4:11.89
Heleneholms IF
4:11.89
SB
  
5Kevin Bodén
4:13.15
Motala AIF
4:13.15
PB
  
7Morgan Åkerblom
4:21.44
Ystads IF
4:21.44
PB
  
8Jean Yvan NtirandekuraVillstad GIF
4:23.92
PB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     


Final A

Final

Edvin Månsson
14.63 nwi
IFK Växjö
14.63 nwi
  
Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
15.96 nwi
Trollhättan FIK
15.96 nwi
  
M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     


Final A

Final

Max Rosquist-Larsson
15.12 nwi
Malmö AI
15.12 nwi
  
M 110 m häck     


Final A

Final

Jacob Lenz
16.33 nwi
IFK Lund
16.33 nwi
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Jacob Thelander
6.54 nwi
Ljungby FIK
6.54 nwi
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Zaher Rostom
Zaher Rostom 91, Falkenberg
47.73
Falkenbergs IK
47.73
SB
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Emil HanssonÅhus FIK
1.71
PB
  
4Emil HanssonÅhus FIK
1.71
=PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Samuel Ekelund
6.39w
Eslövs AI
6.39w
+3.3
  
3Emil Carlsson
6.36w
IFK Växjö
6.36w
+2.3
  
7Birk Van De BoelMalmö AI
5.81w
+3.3
  
Emil Carlsson
6.32
IFK Växjö
6.32
+1.9 PB
  
Samuel Ekelund
6.21
Eslövs AI
6.21
0.0 PB
  
Birk Van De BoelMalmö AI
5.66
+1.8 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Linus Olofsson
11.19
Boden FI
11.19
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
10.98
IFK Trelleborg
10.98
–3.0 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
28.28
Sävedalens AIK
28.28
PB
  
7Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
37.59
PB
  
8Eliot Gustavsson
34.92
Örgryte IS
34.92
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Julia Henriksson
25.82
IFK Helsingborg
25.82
PB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
26.22w
Sävedalens AIK
26.22w
  
4Hanna Dahlberg
26.89
Eslövs AI
26.89
SB
  
6Maja Jönsson
26.80w
Höörs IS
26.80w
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
26.83w
04DEN
26.83w
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
26.98
04DEN
26.98
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
27.49
04DEN
27.49
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
28.09
93DEN
28.09
  
Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
28.81
06DEN
28.81
PB
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
30.81
03DEN
30.81
  
Helene Salomonsen
Helene Salomonsen 07, DEN
31.62w
07DEN
31.62w
  
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 07, DEN
32.49
07DEN
32.49
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
26.93
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

5Hilda Lindell
42.95
KA 2 IF
42.95
PB
  
Carla Marie Frandsen
Carla Marie Frandsen 04, DEN
46.46
04DEN
46.46
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
48.03
04DEN
48.03
  
Elisa Lindhard
Elisa Lindhard 04, DEN
48.24
04DEN
48.24
PB
  
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Johanna Køncke Kofod 04, DEN
48.63
04DEN
48.63
PB
  
Signe Juhl Laursen
Signe Juhl Laursen 05, DEN
51.18
05DEN
51.18
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
4:46.64
Göteborgs KIK
4:46.64
PB
  
3Ebba Berglin
4:49.77
KA 2 IF
4:49.77
SB
  
5Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
5:01.44
Göteborgs KIK
5:01.44
SB
  
9Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
5:17.83
Turebergs FK
5:17.83
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
14.93
99DEN
14.93
  
Mila Lazarova
Mila Lazarova 98, BUL
15.18
98BUL
15.18
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
12.02
04DEN
12.02
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
12.15
04DEN
12.15
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
13.09
04DEN
13.09
PB
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
13.31
05DEN
13.31
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
1.46
03DEN
1.46
  
Mie Sühler
Mie Sühler 06, DEN
1.26
06DEN
1.26
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
5.28
04DEN
5.28
+1.4 PB
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
4.62
04DEN
4.62
+1.8
  
Carla Marie Frandsen
Carla Marie Frandsen 04, DEN
4.49
04DEN
4.49
+1.5
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
4.45
05DEN
4.45
–0.4
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
4.28w
04DEN
4.28w
+2.3
  
Signe Juhl Laursen
Signe Juhl Laursen 05, DEN
4.08
05DEN
4.08
0.0
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
4.00
05DEN
4.00
0.0
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
3.67
05DEN
3.67
–1.6
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
3.35
05DEN
3.35
–1.1
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
11.94
89DEN
11.94
+1.1
  
Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
11.68
83DEN
11.68
+2.0 SB
  
Sofie Froberg
Sofie Froberg 02, DEN
10.39w
02DEN
10.39w
+2.4
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
12.39
06DEN
12.39
  
Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
11.02
06DEN
11.02
  
Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
9.27
06DEN
9.27
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
36.02
02DEN
36.02
PB
  
Sofie Froberg
Sofie Froberg 02, DEN
34.93
02DEN
34.93
  
Emilia Münchmeyer
34.62
IFK Helsingborg
34.62
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Louise Busk Nielsen
Louise Busk Nielsen 97, DEN
32.89
97DEN
32.89
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Enny Björk
38.99
IFK Växjö
38.99
PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
35.55
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
2Ida Bäckman
27.34w
Varbergs GIF
27.34w
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
2Ellen Hansson
27.47
Örgryte IS
27.47
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
6Nellie Senbom
17.20
Boden FI
17.20
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Johanna PerssonYstads IF
1.56
  
F15 300 m     
Final B
1Tilde Bjerager
42.19
Höörs IS
42.19
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
3Saga Jarhall
Saga Jarhall 04, Linköpings GIF
13.02
Linköpings GIF
13.02
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
3Emma Kovacevic
13.07
Klippans FK
13.07
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Lina Ånstad
10.52
Motala AIF
10.52
–1.9 PB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
9.75
IFK Halmstad
9.75
–2.6 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Emma Kovacevic
10.78
Klippans FK
10.78
PB