24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Tävlande: 26 (16+10)   Starter: 28 (16+12)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12945892 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +4.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.6
1Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
7.39w
Sundbybergs IK
7.39w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
1:58.19
KFUM Örebro
1:58.19
PB
  
4Simon Sandkvist
Simon Sandkvist 01, Järfälla FK
2:05.10
Järfälla FK
2:05.10
PB
  
5Alexi Andreev
Alexi Andreev 01, Spårvägen
2:10.67
Spårvägens FK
2:10.67
PB
  
7Filip Söderberg
2:14.45
Hammarby IF
2:14.45
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

3Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.91
+1.8 PB
  
5Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
5.84
+0.4 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Lilius
14.11
Huddinge AIS
14.11
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Andersson
2:14.02
Turebergs FK
2:14.02
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
6.26
+0.3 PB
  
2Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
6.07
+1.2 PB
  
3Ludvig All
5.98
Täby IS
5.98
+0.4 PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Casper Elliot
2:15.89
Huddinge AIS
2:15.89
PB
  
4Nils Ekroth
Nils Ekroth 03, Upsala IF
2:16.48
Upsala IF
2:16.48
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Teo Paganus
38.60
Turebergs FK
38.60
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Winther
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Rebecca Larsson
8.28w
Hässelby SK
8.28w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Dahlbäck
2:24.59
Åkersberga SK
2:24.59
PB
  
3Jenny Wingqvist
2:28.34
Hässelby SK
2:28.34
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Eklund
5.60w
Täby IS
5.60w
+2.3
  
3Klara Rådbo
5.20
Hammarby IF
5.20
+1.0 SB
  
3Alma Flygt
4.89
Täby IS
4.89
+1.7 PB
  
5Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
4.83
Spårvägens FK
4.83
0.0 SB
  
Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.48
+0.5 PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Leticia BuchliTäby IS
10.74
=PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Leticia BuchliTäby IS
5.10
+1.7 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Ella Hagman
25.24
Huddinge AIS
25.24
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Riddle
25.78
Hammarby IF
25.78
PB