27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 39 (20+19)   Starter: 42 (21+21)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12945495 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Andreas HenrikssonHässelby SK
1.96
=PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Brian Kawesi
11.78
Turebergs FK
11.78
PB
  
2Malcolm Odero
11.96
Hammarby IF
11.96
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Lindstedt
51.35
Hässelby SK
51.35
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
11.29w
  
3William Gardell
11.30w
Hellas FK
11.30w
  
4Imran LerneboAIK
11.41w
  
5Elias Lindahl
11.71w
Täby IS
11.71w
  
6Adam Haroon
11.73w
Danderyds SK
11.73w
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
2Mikael Lundkvist
11.78
Huddinge AIS
11.78
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Philip Ludwigs
11.66
Danderyds SK
11.66
SB
  
3Adam Haroon
11.77
Danderyds SK
11.77
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Daniel RihtnesbergHammarby IF
34.58
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
45.09
Österhaninge IF
45.09
PB
  
2Leon Johansson
35.11
Hammarby IF
35.11
PB
  
P15 100 m     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
12.13
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Engström
2:17.69
Tyresö FK
2:17.69
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
2.80
Hässelby SK
2.80
PB
  
P14 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Viktor Wall
11.72
Tyresö FK
11.72
PB
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
12.06
Tyresö FK
12.06
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
27.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.51
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Berglund
Elin Berglund 99, Österhaninge
1.55
Österhaninge IF
1.55
=PB
  
2Amanda JuvasTäby IS
1.52
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Jenny Rosén
2.90
Nyköpings BIS
2.90
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lindström
5.38
Huddinge AIS
5.38
0.0 SB
  
4Elisabeth GetahunHellas FK
5.00
+1.5 =PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Hentschel
28.68
Huddinge AIS
28.68
PB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Vendela Eklund
25.42
Huddinge AIS
25.42
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1My Lindberg
12.98
Hammarby IF
12.98
PB
  
3Elisabeth GetahunHellas FK
13.21
PB
  
4Siri Lindvall
13.21
Hammarby IF
13.21
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
1.55
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Ella Raud
Ella Raud 01, Hammarby
2.70
Hammarby IF
2.70
SB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
29.67
Tyresö FK
29.67
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Emma Olsson
30.61
Tyresö FK
30.61
SB
  
F15 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Ella SjöblomAIK
12.63
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.99
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Bilge Kaya
26.87
Hellas FK
26.87
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
27.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.48
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Frida Thornander
29.49
Upsala IF
29.49
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Valentina Lindfors
26.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.42
PB
  
F13 80 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Nike Isaksson
10.88
IFK Lidingö
10.88
PB