0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 23.39 | 01 | Upsala IF | 23.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Lindahl Elias Lindahl 01, Täby 23.71 | 01 | Täby IS | 23.71 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Krister Wernerliv Krister Wernerliv 78, Tingberg 11.60 | 78 | Tingbergs AIS | 11.60 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 4:29.69 | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:29.69 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Erik Palmaer Erik Palmaer 03, Tureberg 2.40 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oliver Lindstrand Oliver Lindstrand 02, Tureberg 2.30 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Tyresö 5.74 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 5.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 5.40 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 5.40 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Draina Kintu Draina Kintu 02, Hellas 25.92 | 02 | Hellas FK | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 26.69 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 26.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Ymer 26.55 | 02 | IK Ymer | 26.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Winther Ida Winther 01, Tureberg 27.41 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 27.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 26.66 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 26.66 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Bilge Kaya Bilge Kaya 02, Hellas 26.45 | 02 | Hellas FK | 26.45 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Veronika Nordahl Veronika Nordahl 80, Uppsala LK 4:53.08 | 80 | Uppsala LK | 4:53.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Forslund Johanna Forslund 01, Upsala IF 5:16.64 | 01 | Upsala IF | 5:16.64 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 9.83 | 98 | Upsala IF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles extra Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 9.10 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 9.63 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 16.62 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 16.62 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 27.36 | 03 | Alunda SK | 27.36 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Frida Thornander Frida Thornander 02, Upsala IF 2.90 | 02 | Upsala IF | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 4.89 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 4.89 | =PB | ||||
U13 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 2.06 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.06 | =PB |