0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
3 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 23.89 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 23.89 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson 99, Ullevi 5.69 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 5.69 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 11.46 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
2 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 9.91 | 01 | IK Sisu | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 6.19 | 01 | IK Sisu | 6.19 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Wictorsson Oskar Wictorsson 01, Hovslätt 36.27 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 36.27 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Hörnquist Maria Hörnquist 75, Anderstorp 20:45.09 | 75 | Anderstorps OK | 20:45.09 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nina Pyrell Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö 10.55 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nina Pyrell Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö 29.04 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 29.04 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 34.41 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 34.41 | =PB |