0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 51.74 | 98 | Västerås FK | 51.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Wallin Peter Wallin 71, Märsta 51.87 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 51.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 53.38 | 97 | Västerås FK | 53.38 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 4:10.41 | 90 | Upsala IF | 4:10.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Löfås Henrik Löfås 83, Upsala IF 4:10.83 | 83 | Upsala IF | 4:10.83 | =SB | ||||
P17 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Eliott Glans Eliott Glans 99, Bålsta 55.99 | 99 | F Bålsta IK | 55.99 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 11.90 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 11.31 | 99 | Upsala IF | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Hilda Lindberg Hilda Lindberg 01, Västerås FK 26.92 | 01 | Västerås FK | 26.92 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Tyra Landin Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK 1:02.73 | 02 | Västerås FK | 1:02.73 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Kerstin Vinje Björkqvist Kerstin Vinje Björkqvist 84, Upsala IF 5:25.62 | 84 | Upsala IF | 5:25.62 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Joline Jansson Joline Jansson 96, Östhammar 10.80 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Amanda Engman Amanda Engman 97, Upsala IF 9.49 | 97 | Upsala IF | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 10.00 | 99 | Upsala IF | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amie Jammeh Amie Jammeh 99, Upsala IF 9.92 | 99 | Upsala IF | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 00, Rånäs 1.51 | 00 | Rånäs 4H | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 11.51 | 00 | Upsala IF | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Wolwan Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF 10.12 | 01 | Upsala IF | 10.12 | =PB |