0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Lidingö 8:45.24 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 8:45.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jens Munk Nielsen Jens Munk Nielsen 83, Spårvägen 8:54.62 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 8:54.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Paul Krochak Paul Krochak 75, Studenterna 9:00.46 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 9:00.46 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hans Edvardsson Hans Edvardsson 74, Studenterna 9:04.19 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 9:04.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Berglund Fredrik Berglund 82, Enhörna 9:08.17 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 9:08.17 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Martin Ronnerstedt Martin Ronnerstedt 85, Studenterna 9:08.49 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 9:08.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore 90, Tyresö 9:14.12 | 90 | Tyresö FK | 9:14.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Tapia Daniel Tapia 96, Hässelby 9:44.68 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9:44.68 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 1.90 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 6.81 | 90 | Ärla IF | 6.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Rostmark Marcus Rostmark 96, Märsta 6.69 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 6.69 | =PB | ||||
Men Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 14.21 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 14.21 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Fanny Anonsen Fanny Anonsen 95, Gefle 5.66 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.66 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Hammarby 5.19 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 5.19 | =SB |