0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: -1.9 Final A Final | Wind: -1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Tobias Åberg Tobias Åberg 89, Hälle 23.51 | 89 | Hälle IF | 23.51 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Petersson Pontus Petersson 92, Anderstorp 2:02.06 | 92 | Anderstorps OK | 2:02.06 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Wretström Anton Wretström 97, Graal 2:05.45 | 97 | SK Graal | 2:05.45 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Augustsson Filip Augustsson 97, Brattås 1.83 | 97 | Brattås CK | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Rigor 10.79w | 98 | IF Rigor | 10.79w | +2.8 | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Orava Ebba Orava 93, Falkenberg 11:49.66 | 93 | Falkenbergs IK | 11:49.66 | =PB | ||||
1 | Anette Lundqvist Anette Lundqvist 85, Falkenberg 11:54.63 | 85 | Falkenbergs IK | 11:54.63 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 15.56 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 15.56 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: -3.3 Final A Final | Wind: -3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Nilsson Fanny Nilsson 96, Falkenberg 27.40 | 96 | Falkenbergs IK | 27.40 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Karlsson Filippa Karlsson 96, Varberg 1.61 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Johansson 7:17.71 | 98 | 7:17.71 | =PB | |||||
4 | Alexandra Simonsen Alexandra Simonsen 98, Mölndal 7:25.51 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 7:25.51 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson Elvira Nilsson 97, Varberg 10.69 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Niklasson Julia Niklasson 97, Rigor 10.59 | 97 | IF Rigor | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erika Amundsson | 99 | 2.00 | =PB |