0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Julian Gabert Julian Gabert 86, Spårvägen 22.98 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 22.98 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
4 | Peter Wallin Peter Wallin 71, Märsta 23.86 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 23.86 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fredrik Swahn Fredrik Swahn 77, Rånäs 15:34.71 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 15:34.71 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anders Fransson Anders Fransson 81, Rånäs 15:50.04 | 81 | Rånäs 4H | 15:50.04 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Norén Gustav Norén 96, Örbyhus 13.63w | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 13.63w | +3.7 | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | David Nyman David Nyman 92, Östhammar 51.56 | 92 | Östhammar FI | 51.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kent Larsson Kent Larsson 63, Upsala IF 37.28 | 63 | Upsala IF | 37.28 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 45.61 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 45.61 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 100m Wind: +3.2 Final A Final | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Johansson Samuel Johansson 94, Rånäs 11.21w | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 11.21w | |||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nordback Anton Nordback 94, Upsala IF 15.08w | 94 | Upsala IF | 15.08w | |||||
3 | Rikard Hällberg Rikard Hällberg 94, Upsala IF 16.56w | 94 | Upsala IF | 16.56w | |||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Carlsson Nils Carlsson 93, Riviera 2.01 | 93 | Riviera FI | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 1.95 | 94 | Strands IF | 1.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Ström Martin Ström 94, Strand 1.84 | 94 | Strands IF | 1.84 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Enköping 49.64 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 49.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +3.2 | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Råby-Rekarne 11.25w | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.25w | |||||
3 | Sami Gassan Sami Gassan 95, Råby-Rekarne 11.46w | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.46w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +4.3 | Wind: +4.3 | ||||||||
3 | Akram Adinda Akram Adinda 96, Upsala IF 11.50w | 96 | Upsala IF | 11.50w | |||||
4 | Timothy Edwards Timothy Edwards 95, Upsala IF 11.62w | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.62w | |||||
5 | Pontus Attåsen Pontus Attåsen 96, Upsala IF 11.73w | 96 | Upsala IF | 11.73w | |||||
7 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 96, Vingarna 11.94w | 96 | IF Vingarna | 11.94w | |||||
U18 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | William Levay William Levay 96, Danderyd 52.42 | 96 | Danderyds SK | 52.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Hermelin Erik Hermelin 96, Lidingö 54.45 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 54.45 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Ekström Joakim Ekström 96, Ärla IF 4:22.74 | 96 | Ärla IF | 4:22.74 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby 44.85 | 98 | Täby IS | 44.85 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 1.95 | 95 | Tierps IF | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne 13.59 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Norén Gustav Norén 96, Örbyhus 12.41 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 12.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Staaf Jacob Staaf 96, Bålsta 11.00 | 96 | F Bålsta IK | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victor Flink Victor Flink 97, Tureberg 41.03 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 41.03 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Hansén Martin Hansén 97, Huddinge 11.61 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 97, Högbo GIF 13.81 | 97 | Högbo GIF | 13.81 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 38.18 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 38.18 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 25.17 | 93 | Gefle IF | 25.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therese Jernbeck Therese Jernbeck 92, Lidingö 25.57 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 25.57 | =SB | ||||
Race C Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Therese Aspsäter Therese Aspsäter 83, Studenterna 26.44 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 26.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Engman Felicia Engman 95, Upsala IF 26.96 | 95 | Upsala IF | 26.96 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Erika Lövqvist Erika Lövqvist 95, Rånäs 2:23.70 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:23.70 | =SB | ||||
6 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK 2:27.33 | 96 | Västerås FK | 2:27.33 | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ylva Stenström Ylva Stenström 92, Upsala IF 19:34.15 | 92 | Upsala IF | 19:34.15 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 15.08w | 84 | Upsala IF | 15.08w | |||||
3 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 15.39w | 94 | Upsala IF | 15.39w | |||||
4 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 16.14w | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 16.14w | |||||
5 | Caroline Jansson Caroline Jansson 94, Örbyhus 16.55w | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 16.55w | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Johanna Bromark Johanna Bromark 93, Gefle 1:07.46 | 93 | Gefle IF | 1:07.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefin Edwall Josefin Edwall 93, Danderyd 1:08.34 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 1:08.34 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Serenhov Madeleine Serenhov 91, Lidingö 1.64 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Greilert Anna Greilert 92, Spårvägen 1.55 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Alexandra Hjorth Alexandra Hjorth 93, Upsala IF 10.59w | 93 | Upsala IF | 10.59w | +2.4 | ||||
7 | Linnéa Carlsson Linnéa Carlsson 95, Ärla IF 10.54w | 95 | Ärla IF | 10.54w | +3.8 | ||||
U20 W 100m Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
3 | Emelie Strandberg Emelie Strandberg 94, Eskilstuna FI 12.74w | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 12.74w | |||||
4 | Rebecka Schelander Rebecka Schelander 94, Hammarby 12.85w | 94 | Hammarby IF | 12.85w | |||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alexandra Hjorth Alexandra Hjorth 93, Upsala IF 31.87 | 93 | Upsala IF | 31.87 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
2 | Stina Gustafsson Stina Gustafsson 96, Ärla IF 12.66w | 96 | Ärla IF | 12.66w | |||||
3 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 12.78w | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.78w | |||||
5 | Louise Graff Louise Graff 96, Råby-Rekarne 13.09w | 96 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.09w | |||||
U18 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nora Jansson Nora Jansson 98, Upsala IF 1:03.58 | 98 | Upsala IF | 1:03.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Höglund Sofia Höglund 95, Högbo GIF 1:05.61 | 95 | Högbo GIF | 1:05.61 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Ellinor Englundh Ellinor Englundh 96, Säter 15.08 | 96 | Säters IF | 15.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ylva Engdahl Ylva Engdahl 96, Danderyd 15.51 | 96 | Danderyds SK | 15.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Carlsson Frida Carlsson 96, Hanviken 17.42 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 17.42 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 5.44 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5.44 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Björkholm Amanda Björkholm 97, Upsala IF 5.00 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5.00 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Hanna Orre Hanna Orre 95, Säter 32.19 | 95 | Säters IF | 32.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Husman Ida Husman 95, Rånäs 28.85 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 28.85 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +2.6 Final A Final | Wind: +2.6 | ||||||||
2 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 97, Gefle 12.52w | 97 | Gefle IF | 12.52w | |||||
4 | Paulina Toresäter Paulina Toresäter 97, Enköping 13.18w | 97 | Enköpings AI | 13.18w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 97, Gefle 12.74 | 97 | Gefle IF | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paulina Toresäter Paulina Toresäter 97, Enköping 13.27 | 97 | Enköpings AI | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Herlitz Elsa Herlitz 97, Upsala IF 13.49 | 97 | Upsala IF | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.4 | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Olivia Bergman 13.22w | 97 | 13.22w | ||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elsa Herlitz Elsa Herlitz 97, Upsala IF 10.87w | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.87w | +2.9 | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 11.47 | 97 | Motala AIF | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 100m Wind: +3.9 Final A Final | Wind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 12.55w | 98 | Täby IS | 12.55w | |||||
2 | Sofia Lindh Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF 12.76w | 98 | Upsala IF | 12.76w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindh Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF 12.95 | 98 | Upsala IF | 12.95 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 11.53 | 98 | Täby IS | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 4:50.76 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 4:50.76 | =PB |