0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Jönsson Carl Jönsson 89, Athlet 11:02.49 | 89 | FK Athlet | 11:02.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tomas Karlsson Tomas Karlsson 83, Anderstorp 11:10.92 | 83 | Anderstorps OK | 11:10.92 | =PB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 41.49 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 41.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI 41.13 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 41.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Mattsson Sebastian Mattsson 89, Eslövs AI 38.88 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 38.88 | =SB | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sirak Amanuel Belay Sirak Amanuel Belay 92, Åhus 7:01.48 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 7:01.48 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Max Harris Max Harris 93, Helsingborg 7:23.68 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 7:23.68 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Staffan Åkesson Staffan Åkesson 95, Hässleholms AIS 5:25.60 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 5:25.60 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
Sia Frost Sia Frost 95, DEN 52.87 | 95 | DEN | 52.87 | =PB | |||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonna Nilsson Jonna Nilsson 94, Contact 35.03 | 94 | UF Contact | 35.03 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Biesért Jenny Biesért 95, Graal 5:53.68 | 95 | SK Graal | 5:53.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 45.35 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 45.35 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 48.90 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 48.90 | =PB |