0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | Wind: +2.7 | ||||||||
5 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 11.00w | 91 | Sandhems IF | 11.00w | |||||
Race B Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, IFK Växjö 11.14w | 87 | IFK Växjö | 11.14w | |||||
2 | Arjan Abdullah Faraj Arjan Abdullah Faraj 93, Malmö 11.45w | 93 | Malmö AI | 11.45w | |||||
3 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, Sisu 11.48w | 91 | IK Sisu | 11.48w | |||||
5 | Andreas Nyberg Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.75w | 87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.75w | |||||
Men 200m | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 22.48 | 89 | Öresund FK | 22.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 22.82 | 86 | IFK Lund | 22.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 72, Villstad 23.53 | 72 | Villstad GIF | 23.53 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Hultgren Jonas Hultgren 85, IFK Växjö 1:57.75 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 1:57.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:01.67 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:01.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Philip Lund Philip Lund 94, Eksjö Södra 2:07.50 | 94 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:07.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Abel Fistume Abel Fistume 95, Hovslätt 2:07.70 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 2:07.70 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 15:34.38 | 90 | IK Sisu | 15:34.38 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 15.94 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 15.94 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Sebastian Andersson Sebastian Andersson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.83 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.83 | =SB | ||||
9 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.73 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, IFK Växjö 13.54 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 13.54 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.49 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13.49 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.50 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabel Annerfalk Isabel Annerfalk 93, IF Hagen 12.66 | 93 | IF Hagen | 12.66 | =SB | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Orosz Emelie Orosz 95, Ljungby 12.77 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.96 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.96 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m extra Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Caroline Bertheau Caroline Bertheau 87, Malmö 12.85 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.85 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Hermansson Emma Hermansson 93, Villstad 25.63 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 25.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Isabel Annerfalk Isabel Annerfalk 93, IF Hagen 26.12 | 93 | IF Hagen | 26.12 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Olivia Bergvall Olivia Bergvall 88, Oskarshamns SK 2:18.75 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 2:18.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amelie Andersson Amelie Andersson 93, Villstad 2:24.55 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 2:24.55 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karin Spjuth Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:42.42 | 72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:42.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jennie Christoffersson Jennie Christoffersson 79, IK Hakarpspojkarna 20:23.10 | 79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:23.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriella Gustafsson Gabriella Gustafsson 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 20:46.32 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:46.32 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 14.82 | 90 | IF Göta | 14.82 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Amanda Hjalmarsson Amanda Hjalmarsson 97, Hovslätt 10.25 | 97 | Hovslätts IK | 10.25 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Gasic Johanna Gasic 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.73 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Ljung Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt 9.46 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 9.46 | =PB |