0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Sävedalen 40.08 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 40.08 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 39.43 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 39.43 | =PB | ||||
P14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 6:09.88 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:09.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Strandberg Daniel Strandberg 95, Malmö 6:14.65 | 95 | Malmö AI | 6:14.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Kindmo Axel Kindmo 95, Trelleborg 6:22.09 | 95 | IFK Trelleborg | 6:22.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 6:22.74 | 95 | Högby IF | 6:22.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jakob Ranglin Grissler Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95, Majorna 6:27.25 | 95 | Majornas IK | 6:27.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olof Simann Olof Simann 95, Majorna 6:37.42 | 95 | Majornas IK | 6:37.42 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tobias Karlsson Tobias Karlsson 95, Sävedalen 6:39.89 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:39.89 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 14.71 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 14.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 14.95 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Teodor Söderberg Teodor Söderberg 95, Ullevi 15.00 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 15.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patric Rodås Patric Rodås 95, Ullevi 15.75 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 15.75 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK 2.75 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Brännmo Erik Brännmo 95, Lund 2.75 | 95 | IFK Lund | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Brännmo Johan Brännmo 95, Lund 2.75 | 95 | IFK Lund | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Flisak Jakob Flisak 95, Ullevi 12.23 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.23 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Christopher Swenning Christopher Swenning 95, Eslövs AI 12.16w | 95 | Eslövs AI | 12.16w | +3.8 | ||||
4 | Pontus Diogo Pontus Diogo 95, Malmö 11.75w | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.75w | +2.8 | ||||
5 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 11.16w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.16w | +2.9 | ||||
6 | Kim Wiik Olsson Kim Wiik Olsson 95, Treby IF 11.09 | 95 | Treby IF | 11.09 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Bokenäs 10.99 | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 10.99 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Sävedalen 32.84 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.84 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mårten Waldmann Mårten Waldmann 95, Helsingborg 26.34 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.34 | =PB | ||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustaf Stensjö Gustaf Stensjö 96, Sävedalen 4:27.36 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:27.36 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 1.74 | 96 | Malmö AI | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 41.40 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 41.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Persson Sofia Persson 95, Klippan 41.65 | 95 | Klippans FK | 41.65 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Eveliina Hiltunen Eveliina Hiltunen 95, Ullevi 43.63 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 43.63 | =PB | ||||
F14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS 7:03.75 | 95 | Lidköpings IS | 7:03.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF 7:08.57 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 7:08.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Siri Ohrankämmen Siri Ohrankämmen 95, Sävedalen 7:17.62 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:17.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Felicia Stuhlhofer Felicia Stuhlhofer 95, Sävedalen 7:25.49 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:25.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hannah Nilsson 7:30.00 | 95 | 7:30.00 | =PB | |||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmar SK 11.9m | 95 | Kalmar SK | 11.9m | = | ||||
2 | Nathalie Fast Ekström Nathalie Fast Ekström 95, Mölndal 11.9m | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 11.9m | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 95, Ullevi 12.5m | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.5m | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Borg Sofia Borg 89, Lidköpings IS 12.7m | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 12.7m | = | ||||
5 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 12.7m | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.7m | = | ||||
Semi 1 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Fast Ekström Nathalie Fast Ekström 95, Mölndal 12.48 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
Semi 2 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 12.71 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Borg Sofia Borg 89, Lidköpings IS 12.91 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 95, Ullevi 12.74 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Göteborgs KIK 2.95 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilda Spross Tilda Spross 95, Habo 2.70 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 11.44 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.44 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 10.09 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 10.09 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Alexia Holse Alexia Holse 95, GoIF Tjalve 10.75 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 10.75 | –2.6 =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Marika Andersson Marika Andersson 95, Stensjön 38.85 | 95 | Stensjöns IF | 38.85 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 42.81 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 42.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Sjöberg Emma Sjöberg 95, Falköpings AIK 34.91 | 95 | Falköpings AIK | 34.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Antonia Tengbom Antonia Tengbom 95, Eksjö Södra 34.83 | 95 | Eksjö Södra IK | 34.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jenny Landberg Jenny Landberg 95, GoIF Tjalve 33.64 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 33.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Susann Kristiansen Susann Kristiansen 95, Tanum 33.11 | 95 | Tanums IF | 33.11 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 26.30 | 96 | Malmö AI | 26.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 26.45 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 26.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Svärd Axelsson Julia Svärd Axelsson 96, Ängelholm 26.77 | 96 | Ängelholms IF | 26.77 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 4:57.18 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 4:57.18 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johanna Högardh Johanna Högardh 96, Halmstad 5:24.97 | 96 | IFK Halmstad | 5:24.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, Rigor 5:00.93 | 96 | IF Rigor | 5:00.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Gabrielsson Amanda Gabrielsson 96, Wärnamo 5:06.39 | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 5:06.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 96, Lidköpings IS 5:08.64 | 96 | Lidköpings IS | 5:08.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Svensson Felicia Svensson 96, Mölndal 5:12.67 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 5:12.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 96, Sävedalen 5:13.31 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:13.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Nikolouzos Linnéa Nikolouzos 96, Göteborgs KIK 5:15.21 | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:15.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julia Ivehammar Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF 5:17.44 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 5:17.44 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Rosén Andersson Sara Rosén Andersson 96, Ljungby 37.15 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 37.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Hessler Linn Hessler 96, Majorna 31.61 | 96 | Majornas IK | 31.61 | =PB |