0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Martin Cameron Martin Cameron 85, Falun 11.79 | 85 | Falu IK | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Smedhs Erik Smedhs 91, IFK Mora FIK 22.76 | 91 | IFK Mora FIK | 22.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Falun 23.02 | 88 | Falu IK | 23.02 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 23.58 | 88 | Västerås FK | 23.58 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martin Cameron Martin Cameron 85, Falun 51.24 | 85 | Falu IK | 51.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Augustin Ninganza Augustin Ninganza 87, Falun 52.87 | 87 | Falu IK | 52.87 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ronald Kibirige Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK 1.87 | 90 | Västerås FK | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Viktor Husmark Viktor Husmark 92, Falun 3.96 | 92 | Falu IK | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Husmark Viktor Husmark 92, Falun 41.22 | 92 | Falu IK | 41.22 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, Kvarnsveden 1:00.18 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:00.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Kaufeldt Kajsa Kaufeldt 90, Rånäs 1:02.92 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 1:02.92 | =SB | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michaela Hallqvist Michaela Hallqvist 93, Falun 2:27.37 | 93 | Falu IK | 2:27.37 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Nordenberg Frida Nordenberg 92, IFK Mora FIK 15.86 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 15.86 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 29.62 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 29.62 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Gommel Emma Gommel 95, Falun 1.51 | 95 | Falu IK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sanna Ericsson Sanna Ericsson 95, Falun 2.36 | 95 | Falu IK | 2.36 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 36.80 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 36.80 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Johannesson Mikaela Johannesson 96, Heros 26.16 | 96 | IK Heros | 26.16 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Gillström Andrea Gillström 96, Kvarnsveden 1.53 | 96 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tanja Myrén 1.50 | 96 | 1.50 | =PB |