0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 22.35 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 22.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anders Jonsson Anders Jonsson 82, Alvesta 23.28 | 82 | Alvesta FI | 23.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Axel Fredriksen Axel Fredriksen 90, Hovslätt 23.88 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 23.88 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 1:59.11 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:59.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 1:59.88 | 89 | Högby IF | 1:59.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Isacsson Erik Isacsson 91, Eksjö Södra 2:03.93 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:03.93 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 9:22.23 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 9:22.23 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Swärdh Johan Swärdh 72, Högby 10:24.11 | 72 | Högby IF | 10:24.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Wärnamo 10:35.23 | 82 | Wärnamo SK | 10:35.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Isac Åkerberg Isac Åkerberg 85, Högby 11:09.90 | 85 | Högby IF | 11:09.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lennart Petersson Lennart Petersson 55, Wärnamo 13:08.68 | 55 | Wärnamo SK | 13:08.68 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erik Isacsson Erik Isacsson 91, Eksjö Södra 1:02.47 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:02.47 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 58.31 | 91 | Högby IF | 58.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Wärnamo 1:05.86 | 82 | Wärnamo SK | 1:05.86 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 33.20 | 91 | Högby IF | 33.20 | =SB | |||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 61.34 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 61.34 | = | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 7:00.17 | 89 | Högby IF | 7:00.17 | =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 38.47 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 38.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Kalmarsund 35.84 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 35.84 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
2 | Olivia Danell Olivia Danell 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.51 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.51 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 26.77 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 26.77 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Brandt 14:10.78 | 93 | 14:10.78 | =SB | |||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emmy Jardén Emmy Jardén 92, Eksjö Södra 1:12.02 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:12.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Dahlberg Evelina Dahlberg 95, Högby 1:12.48 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:12.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katherine Karlström Katherine Karlström 91, Högby 1:13.08 | 91 | Högby IF | 1:13.08 | =PB |