0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Inge Erik Inge 92, Råby-Rekarne 38.94 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Gustavsson Anton Gustavsson 92, Arboga 39.55 | 92 | IFK Arboga | 39.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Kvarnerup Erik Kvarnerup 92, Hanviken 40.13 | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 40.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Möller Marcus Möller 92, Rånäs 40.30 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 40.30 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, Triangeln 6:36.5m | 92 | IF Triangeln | 6:36.5m | =PB | ||||
U15 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, Kil 14.11 | 92 | Kils AIK | 14.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Törnros Oskar Törnros 92, Sala 14.61 | 92 | IFK Sala | 14.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Axelsson Albin Axelsson 92, IF Göta 15.00 | 92 | IF Göta | 15.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Husmark Viktor Husmark 92, Falun 15.33 | 92 | Falu IK | 15.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Luup Simon Luup 92, Upsala IF 15.83 | 92 | Upsala IF | 15.83 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Robin Vequist Robin Vequist 92, Täby 1.74 | 92 | Täby IS | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Husmark Viktor Husmark 92, Falun 1.74 | 92 | Falu IK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, Kil 12.53 | 92 | Kils AIK | 12.53 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
U14 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Sjöblom Albin Sjöblom 93, Hagunda 4:38.1m | 93 | Hagunda IF | 4:38.1m | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Östman Filip Östman 93, Kristinehamn 2.87 | 93 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2.87 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U15 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Mälarhöjden 6:40.74 | 92 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6:40.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Barr Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg 6:58.40 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 6:58.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Danielsson-Meiling 7:00.14 | 92 | 7:00.14 | =PB | |||||
7 | Linda Born 7:22.48 | 92 | 7:22.48 | =PB | |||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 11.63 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Höglund Matilda Höglund 92, Hammarby 12.79 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Mulder Malin Mulder 92, Hanviken 2.83 | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 2.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Ogenvall Anna Ogenvall 92, IF Göta 2.53 | 92 | IF Göta | 2.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Thornander Louise Thornander 92, Upsala IF 2.43 | 92 | Upsala IF | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Nordin 2.43 | 92 | 2.43 | =PB | |||||
6 | Sofie Andersson | 92 | 2.33 | =PB | |||||
7 | Mathilda Ehne Mathilda Ehne 92, IF Göta 2.13 | 92 | IF Göta | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sana Rehman Sana Rehman 92, Tumba 2.03 | 92 | IFK Tumba | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Amb Emilia Amb 92, Bålsta 11.52 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Hultgren Johanna Hultgren 93, Ludvika 5:09.54 | 93 | Ludvika FFI | 5:09.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Melina Nordström Melina Nordström 93, Hellas 5:22.48 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5:22.48 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Louise Hassel 1.50 | 93 | 1.50 | =PB |