0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 11.29 | 91 | Sandhems IF | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +2.3 Final A Final | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 23.63w | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.63w | |||||
2 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 91, Wärnamo 23.92w | 91 | Wärnamo SK | 23.92w | |||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 60.62 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 60.62 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Mika Kyllönen Mika Kyllönen 89, Bergsjön 49.08 | 89 | Bergsjöns FF | 49.08 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF 11.53 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF 23.30 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 23.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Didrik Andersson Didrik Andersson 90, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 23.61 | 90 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23.61 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freddie Gärdh Freddie Gärdh 89, Skene 1.91 | 89 | Skeninge IK | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Didrik Andersson Didrik Andersson 90, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 36.35 | 90 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 36.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tommy Lantz Tommy Lantz 90, Tranås 30.20 | 90 | Tranås AIF | 30.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Lindell-Svensson Alexander Lindell-Svensson 89, Villstad 36.71 | 89 | Villstad GIF | 36.71 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
3 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 91, Wärnamo 11.84 | 91 | Wärnamo SK | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 11.88 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, Sisu 37.54 | 91 | IK Sisu | 37.54 | =PB | ||||
Rasmus Göthberg Rasmus Göthberg 91, Hinden 33.23 | 91 | IK Hinden | 33.23 | =PB | |||||
Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 31.37 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 31.37 | =PB | |||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Håkansson Elias Håkansson 92, Eslövs AI 65.01 | 92 | Eslövs AI | 65.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Messer Alexander Messer 91, Alingsås 61.61 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 61.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 37.08 | 91 | IK Sisu | 37.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Starck Emil Starck 91, Sisu 35.03 | 91 | IK Sisu | 35.03 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 86, Tureberg 13.07 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 13.07 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 1:02.86 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:02.86 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Larsson Hanna Larsson 88, Eksjö Södra 28.61 | 88 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.61 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Larsson Hanna Larsson 88, Eksjö Södra 32.32 | 88 | Eksjö Södra IK | 32.32 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Julia Knutsson Julia Knutsson 90, Sisu 13.30 | 90 | IK Sisu | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Damgren Martina Damgren 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.60 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.60 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 92, Tranås 11.64 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Knutsson Julia Knutsson 90, Sisu 10.64 | 90 | IK Sisu | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Hallberger Sandra Hallberger 91, Svenljunga IK 40.44 | 91 | Svenljunga IK | 40.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Samuelsson 33.51 | 89 | 33.51 | =PB | |||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emma Arvidsson Emma Arvidsson 91, Motala 31.74 | 91 | Motala AIF | 31.74 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Malin Sigurdh 34.07 | 91 | 34.07 | =PB |