0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 7.39 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Mullsjö 7.31 | 86 | Mullsjö SOK | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, Spårvägen 7.31 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | David Fridell David Fridell 83, Spårvägen 7.41 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
3 | Tom Gatsinzi Tom Gatsinzi 82, Spårvägen 7.50 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 7.50 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Almgren Daniel Almgren 79, Hässelby 50.36 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 50.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tomas Larsen Tomas Larsen 75, Kvarnsveden 52.64 | 75 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 52.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 85, Hammarby 53.18 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 53.18 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Markus Simko Markus Simko 85, Lidingö 1.76 | 85 | IFK Lidingö | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
1 | Joakim Dahlin Joakim Dahlin 85, Lidingö 1.76 | 85 | IFK Lidingö | 1.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 1.97 | 86 | IF Göta | 1.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peter Norstedt Peter Norstedt 83, Råby-Rekarne 1.91 | 83 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
9 | Joakim Stockling Joakim Stockling 84, Huddinge 1.80 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
6 | Tobias Holmberg Tobias Holmberg 86, Sundbyberg 11.44 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
Men Weight Throw (18kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Joakim Stenman Joakim Stenman 84, Huddinge 11.56 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 11.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kenneth Bergén Kenneth Bergén 69, Huddinge 10.24 | 69 | Huddinge AIS | 10.24 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Janis Emzins Janis Emzins 88, Hellas 4:35.28 | 88 | Hellas FK | 4:35.28 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87, Västerås FK 12.50 | 87 | Västerås FK | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 12.29 | 88 | Täby IS | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 12.07 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
6 | Jens Boström Jens Boström 90, Hanviken 5.19 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 5.19 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 11.46 | 89 | Väsby IK | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Westerfalk Mikaela Westerfalk 86, Huddinge 27.45 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 27.45 | =PB | ||||
1 | Asal Naghshbandi Asal Naghshbandi 87, Väsby 27.60 | 87 | Väsby IK | 27.60 | =PB | ||||
1 | Josefine Lundberg Karman Josefine Lundberg Karman 86, Huddinge 27.60 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 27.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Spetz Linda Spetz 84, Hammarby 25.94 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 25.94 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Lina Engren Lina Engren 77, Hässelby 26.74 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 26.74 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 9.13 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 9.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lise Hellqvist Lise Hellqvist 88, Österhaninge 9.25 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson 86, Hammarby 5.14 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 5.14 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sara Sköldin Sara Sköldin 85, Råby-Rekarne FI 5.12 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 5.12 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 10.48 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 10.48 | =SB | ||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 12.66 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 12.66 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Lise Hellqvist Lise Hellqvist 88, Österhaninge 8.12 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 8.12 | = | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Nadja Trygg Nadja Trygg 88, Hammarby 10.21 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 10.21 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Frida Viklund Frida Viklund 89, Bromma 2.73 | 89 | Bromma IF | 2.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Pettersson Linda Pettersson 90, Stocksäter 2.63 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 2.63 | =PB |