0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, Täby 10.66 | 02 | Täby IS | 10.66 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, Tureberg 11.00 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 11.00 | = | ||||
3 | Moi Wirunpan Moi Wirunpan 01, Gefle 11.51 | 01 | Gefle IF | 11.51 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.66 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, Tureberg 21.96 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 21.96 | = | ||||
4 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 23.50 | 98 | Västerås FK | 23.50 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victor Björk Victor Björk 03, Lidingö 52.89 | 03 | IFK Lidingö | 52.89 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 1:59.06 | 94 | Västerås FK | 1:59.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Victor Björk Victor Björk 03, Lidingö 1:59.50 | 03 | IFK Lidingö | 1:59.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Westermark Adam Westermark 98, Tureberg 2:01.96 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 2:03.46 | 00 | Täby IS | 2:03.46 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 8:57.60 | 01 | Västerås FK | 8:57.60 | =PB | ||||
Men 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Axel Glavare Karlsson Axel Glavare Karlsson 01, Täby 7:10.72 | 01 | Täby IS | 7:10.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Tureberg 7:10.95 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 7:10.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 7:13.76 | 03 | Gefle IF | 7:13.76 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 14.85 | 94 | Västerås FK | 14.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, Täby 16.20 | 02 | Täby IS | 16.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 17.11 | 01 | Gefle IF | 17.11 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, Stockholm Snipers IF 17.69 | 81 | Stockholm Snipers IF | 17.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Thorwid Tobias Thorwid 91, AIK 17.98 | 91 | AIK | 17.98 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 56.32 | 02 | Täby IS | 56.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Gefle 1:04.10 | 94 | Gefle IF | 1:04.10 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 2.00 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2.00 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 1.93 | 02 | Täby IS | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 4.40 | 88 | Västerås FK | 4.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hannes Gidlöf Hannes Gidlöf 96, Gefle 3.20 | 96 | Gefle IF | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, Täby 6.44 | 02 | Täby IS | 6.44 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
4 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 5.89w | 03 | Gefle IF | 5.89w | +2.1 | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Milo Wahlgren Milo Wahlgren 02, AIK 6.33 | 02 | AIK | 6.33 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 13.94 | 94 | Västerås FK | 13.94 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 13.02 | 02 | Täby IS | 13.02 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 12.77 | 05 | Gefle IF | 12.77 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 15.00 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 15.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Romin Andreas Romin 91, Gefle 11.31 | 91 | Gefle IF | 11.31 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 46.40 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 46.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 44.79 | 88 | Västerås FK | 44.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 27.11 | 02 | Täby IS | 27.11 | =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Gustav Andersson Gustav Andersson 02, Lidingö 37.57 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 37.57 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 38.24 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38.24 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Romin Andreas Romin 91, Gefle 44.92 | 91 | Gefle IF | 44.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pontus Gustavsson Pontus Gustavsson 02, Västerås FK 44.43 | 02 | Västerås FK | 44.43 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 24.93 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 24.93 | = | ||||
Women 400m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 58.28 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 58.28 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro 2:16.79 | 84 | KFUM Örebro | 2:16.79 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, Tureberg 9:56.25 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 9:56.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karin Forsberg Karin Forsberg 80, KFUM Örebro 10:40.35 | 80 | KFUM Örebro | 10:40.35 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin 03, Tureberg 5:16.54 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 5:16.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro 6:21.38 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 6:21.38 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 15.77 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 15.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro 16.81 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 16.81 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro 1:10.78 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 1:10.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan 91, Hammarby 1:10.86 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 1:10.86 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 1.75 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 1.75 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 5.62 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 5.62 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.49 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.49 | +1.5 = | ||||
2 | Denise Sandell Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro 10.59 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 10.59 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 12.59 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 11.30 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 11.71 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 34.62 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 34.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Tureberg 31.26 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 31.26 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Tureberg 53.76 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 53.76 | = | ||||
3 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 40.82 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 40.82 | =PB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 52.20 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 52.20 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Lithell Elisabeth Lithell 90, KFUM Örebro 48.80 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 48.80 | = |