18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Jonsson
30:42
Huddinge AIS
30:42
PB
  
2Kristofer Låås
31:19
Fredrikshofs FIF
31:19
  
3Andreas Jansson
31:36
Hässelby SK
31:36
SB
  
4Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
31:48
Spårvägens FK
31:48
  
5Tom Honig
Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport
31:55
IF Mantra Sport
31:55
PB
  
6Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
32:15
KFUM Örebro
32:15
PB
  
7Stuart Livingstone
Stuart Livingstone 83, GBR
32:18
83GBR
32:18
PB
  
8Patrik Jennings
33:34
PB
  
9Albin Andersson
33:42
IFK Lidingö
33:42
PB
  
11Niklas Henningsson
33:51
Sundbybergs IK
33:51
PB
  
12Fredrik Orrsveden
33:56
Hammarby IF
33:56
PB
  
13Simon Billinger
33:59
PB
  
14Hugo SetthagenUmara SC
34:06
PB
  
15Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
34:13
IF Mantra Sport
34:13
PB
  
16Martin GidewallIFK Tumba
34:17
PB
  
17Jonas Bergström
34:40
Runacademy IF
34:40
PB
  
18Niklas Norman
34:42
PB
  
19Yosief Berhe GebrihiwetHässelby SK
34:51
PB
  
20Benjamin Lembke
34:54
PB
  
21Claes TheanderHiQ SC
34:57
PB
  
22Michele Alemayoh
35:02
Hammarby IF
35:02
PB
  
23Joakim Svederman
35:10
PB
  
24Oscar Pettersson
35:15
Sköldinge IF
35:15
PB
  
25Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
35:20
Saltsjöbadens IF
35:20
  
26Fredrik Grimborg
Fredrik Grimborg 90, Löparnas vänner
35:21
Löparnas Vänner IF
35:21
PB
  
27Viktor Verner
35:26
PB
  
28Björn Wennblom
35:29
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:29
PB
  
29Gunnarsson Johan Ekengren
35:34
PB
  
30Lukas Segersten
35:34
Enköpings AI
35:34
PB
  
31Robert Löfgren
35:38
IF Linnéa
35:38
PB
  
32Filip Andersson
35:40
PB
  
33Oscar Gustavsson
35:44
PB
  
34Per Wimmerkranz
35:51
PB
  
35Giancarlo Simion
Giancarlo Simion 87, ITA
35:52
87ITA
35:52
PB
  
36Jonatan Angeria
35:57
PB
  
37Andreas HardeströmIF Linnéa
35:57
PB
  
38Joel Spratt
Joel Spratt 92, Studenterna
35:58
FK Studenterna
35:58
PB
  
39Adam Bills
Adam Bills 93, Hässelby
35:58
Hässelby SK
35:58
PB
  
41Andreas Mannberg
36:03
PB
  
42Martin Jansson
36:07
Söderhamns IF
36:07
PB
  
43Kalle Wåhlin
36:10
Hellas FK
36:10
PB
  
44Jesper Frisk
36:14
PB
  
45Jone Skarbøvik
36:14
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:14
PB
  
46Simon Berglund
36:17
PB
  
47Claes Steimert
36:18
Mälarö SOK
36:18
PB
  
48Luca Bessone
36:19
PB
  
49Max Öwall
36:22
PB
  
50Johan Malk
36:32
PB
  
51Gustav Wirström
36:33
Vallentuna FK
36:33
PB
  
52Dave Stanton
36:36
PB
  
53Henrik Wahlberg
36:40
IF Linnéa
36:40
PB
  
54Fredrik Lindquist
Fredrik Lindquist 92, F&S Stockholm
36:42
F&S Stockholm
36:42
PB
  
55Oscar Wångberg AnelandHuddinge AIS
36:44
PB
  
56Daniel Adams-Ray
36:49
PB
  
57Erik Norrbom
36:50
Turebergs FK
36:50
PB
  
58Philip Bramstång
36:50
PB
  
59Johan Pihl
36:51
IK Lerum FI
36:51
PB
  
60Alexander Berg Rendahl
36:57
FK Studenterna
36:57
PB
  
61Stefan Hållberg
36:59
IFK Lidingö
36:59
PB
  
62Rojas Alexander Aristia
36:59
PB
  
63Andreas PetterssonUmedalens IF
37:06
PB
  
63Andreas Huss
Andreas Huss 74, Studenterna
37:06
FK Studenterna
37:06
PB
  
65August Mårtensson
37:10
PB
  
66Daniel Erici
Daniel Erici 84, Löparnas vänner
37:10
Löparnas Vänner IF
37:10
PB
  
67Anders Blomberg
37:12
PB
  
68Mikael Saadat
37:13
PB
  
69Michael Refors
37:13
Järla IF
37:13
PB
  
70Stefan Lorentzen
37:14
PB
  
71Erik Wahlström
37:17
PB
  
72Emil Claeson
37:19
PB
  
73Anders Hållberg
37:20
IFK Lidingö
37:20
PB
  
74Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
37:21
Tjalve IF Norrköping
37:21
PB
  
75Erik Berggren
37:23
Malmö AI
37:23
PB
  
76Erik Molander
37:23
PB
  
77Carl Rosberg
37:23
PB
  
78Anton Berglund
37:25
PB
  
79Mathias LindströmHammarby IF
37:26
PB
  
80Jakob Inestam
37:29
PB
  
81Karl-Fredrick Söderberg
37:32
PB
  
82Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
37:35
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
37:35
PB
  
83Callaghan Paul O'
37:35
PB
  
84Petter Johansson
37:36
PB
  
85Mattias Palm
37:37
IF Linnéa
37:37
PB
  
86Rasmus Andersson
37:37
IF Linnéa
37:37
PB
  
87Björn Ahlepil
37:37
Rånäs 4H
37:37
PB
  
88Tobias Jonson
Tobias Jonson 71, F&S Stockholm
37:41
F&S Stockholm
37:41
PB
  
89Johan Säfström
37:42
IF Linnéa
37:42
PB
  
90Lennart Stegemann
37:43
PB
  
91Torbjörn Gyllebring
37:44
PB
  
92Mikael Lundberg
37:44
FK Studenterna
37:44
PB
  
93Peter Forsberg
Peter Forsberg 78, Mälarhöjden
37:45
Mälarhöjdens IK
37:45
PB
  
94Rachid Benjira
37:49
Hässelby SK
37:49
PB
  
95Gustav Ståhl
37:52
PB
  
96Martin Lindskog
37:52
PB
  
97Per Lundegård
37:53
IF Göta Karlstad
37:53
PB
  
98Nils Lundin
37:57
PB
  
99Erik Zidén
37:59
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Yoie Bohlin
Yoie Bohlin 90, Hässelby
35:05
Hässelby SK
35:05
PB
  
2Sanna Mustonen
35:34
Hässelby SK
35:34
  
3Johanna Bäcklund
36:21
Runacademy IF
36:21
SB
  
4Jenny Rutström
37:42
Öbacka LK
37:42
PB
  
5Pernilla ElmgrenÄrla IF
37:52
PB
  
6Maria Slars PaulssonHässelby SK
38:14
PB
  
7Julia Wangenheim
38:19
Hammarby IF
38:19
PB
  
8Carolina WikströmLK Roslagen
38:41
  
9Lina Andreasson
Lina Andreasson 91, Eksjö Södra
38:42
Eksjö Södra IK
38:42
PB
  
10Marie Sippus
Marie Sippus , FIN
38:46
FIN
38:46
PB
  
11Elin Balck
39:13
IF Linnéa
39:13
  
12Matilda Lagerholm
39:23
PB
  
13Marie Berntson
39:33
PB
  
14Emilia Brangefält
39:36
Västerås FK
39:36
PB
  
16Zara Lundgren
Zara Lundgren 87, Nordanstig
39:53
Nordanstigs FK
39:53
PB
  
17Anna Lundberg
40:35
PB
  
18Åsa Lundin
Åsa Lundin 70, Vallentuna
40:40
Vallentuna FK
40:40
PB
  
19Sofie Macdonald
40:49
PB
  
20Linda Lövqvist
41:10
Rånäs 4H
41:10
PB
  
21Angelika Treiber
41:22
PB
  
22Maria Bild
41:38
PB
  
23Kaisu Johanna Lehtipuu
41:40
PB
  
24Amanda Källström
41:45
PB
  
25Carola Eriksson
41:50
LK Roslagen
41:50
PB
  
26Karin Dunberg
41:55
PB
  
27Helena Troili
41:59
PB
  
28Elin Gustavsson
41:59
FI Kalmarsund
41:59
PB
  
29Ronja Norrbrink
42:01
PB
  
30Frauke Fichtner
42:03
PB
  
31Jennifer Dereborg
42:07
FK Studenterna
42:07
PB
  
32Lisa Albinsson
42:10
PB
  
33Sara Alkelin
42:10
PB
  
34Anna-Karin WikströmLK Roslagen
42:15
PB
  
35Caroline Thiebosch
42:16
PB
  
36Therese Malk
42:21
PB
  
37Josefine Engdahl
42:23
FK Studenterna
42:23
PB
  
38Anna Bergman
42:29
PB
  
39Jonna Degow
42:32
PB
  
40Sandra Jansson
42:33
IF Linnéa
42:33
PB
  
41Elin Wilson
42:34
PB
  
42Karin Frimodt
42:36
IF Linnéa
42:36
PB
  
43Miranda Enigk
42:39
PB
  
44Josefine Stener
42:43
PB
  
45Fanny Ericson Hållén
42:43
PB
  
46Andrea Liljeström
42:55
PB
  
47Caroline Egnerfors
43:02
PB
  
48Clara Hedlund
43:03
PB
  
49Vilma Karlsson
43:11
PB
  
50Maja Gustafsson
Maja Gustafsson 71, USA
43:17
71USA
43:17
PB
  
51Madeleine Larsson
43:20
Hässelby SK
43:20
PB
  
52Linn Rönnerholm
43:20
PB
  
53Kajsa Bårman
43:23
PB
  
54Cecilia Clarving
43:27
PB
  
55Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
43:27
PB
  
56Johanna SvenssonIF Rigor
43:31
PB
  
57Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
43:32
Upsala IF
43:32
PB
  
58Leslie Phillips
43:41
PB
  
59Emelie Stjärnfält
43:43
PB
  
60Cornelia Jemio
43:48
PB
  
61Isabella Gerjy
43:48
PB
  
62Madelene Djerf
43:50
PB
  
63Ebba Karlsson
43:52
IFK Lidingö
43:52
PB
  
64Lovisa Edenström
43:52
PB
  
65Payal Sharma
43:53
PB
  
66Lisa Haglund
43:53
Hässelby SK
43:53
PB
  
67Catarina Gärtner
43:58
FK Studenterna
43:58
PB
  
67Jessica Didrikson
43:58
PB
  
69Emma Egier
43:59
PB
  
70Louise Borgudd
44:01
PB
  
71Li Arlert
44:06
PB
  
72Annelie Buller
44:07
Hässelby SK
44:07
PB
  
73Anna Lundgren-Annas
44:08
PB
  
74Hanna Svensson
Hanna Svensson 89, Tjalve IF Norrköping
44:09
Tjalve IF Norrköping
44:09
PB
  
75Anna Hadenius
44:13
PB
  
77Petra Johansson
44:17
PB
  
78Hanna Gry
44:19
PB
  
79Jennifer Lawler
44:24
PB
  
80Åsa Synnerholm
44:24
Hammarby IF
44:24
PB
  
81Fransson Cecilia Yu
44:26
PB
  
82Susanna Neill
44:28
Hammarby IF
44:28
PB
  
83Jeanette Johansson
44:36
PB
  
84Maria Hammarling
44:39
PB
  
85Sarah Thiem
44:40
PB
  
86Sara Lindberg
44:41
Enköpings AI
44:41
PB
  
87Karin Karlsson
44:42
PB
  
88Melissa Haahr
44:42
PB
  
89Jennie Elm
44:43
PB
  
90Lisa Voltaire
44:44
Täby IS
44:44
PB
  
91Sara Gunnarsson
44:45
Mölndals AIK
44:45
PB
  
92Anna Niskanen
44:53
PB
  
93Louise Lindström
44:55
Högbo GIF
44:55
PB
  
94Malin Wigren
44:57
PB
  
95Caroline Barle
44:58
PB