0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 23 jun Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 23 jun | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 10.44 | 93 | NOR | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Mensah Christian Mensah 96, NOR 10.74 | 96 | NOR | 10.74 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR 10.87 | 98 | NOR | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 23 jun Vind: +0.4 | 23 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 10.58 | 93 | NOR | 10.58 | = | ||||
2 | Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR 10.99 | 98 | NOR | 10.99 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 jun Vind: +1.5 | 23 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, SWE 10.86 | 98 | SWE | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR 10.92 | 98 | NOR | 10.92 | = | ||||
Heat 3 23 jun Vind: +0.7 | 23 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Christian Mensah Christian Mensah 96, NOR 10.82 | 96 | NOR | 10.82 | = | ||||
M 200 m 21 jun Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Christian Mensah Christian Mensah 96, NOR 21.47 | 96 | NOR | 21.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe 00, NOR 21.58 | 00 | NOR | 21.58 | = | ||||
3 | Simen Sigurdsen Simen Sigurdsen 93, NOR 21.60 | 93 | NOR | 21.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, SWE 21.69 | 98 | SWE | 21.69 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR 21.81 | 98 | NOR | 21.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR 21.84 | 98 | NOR | 21.84 | =PB | ||||
Final B 21 jun Vind: +0.9 | 21 jun | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Markus Nikolai Berner Markus Nikolai Berner 97, NOR 21.67 | 97 | NOR | 21.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Torbjørn Lysne Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR 22.01 | 90 | NOR | 22.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR 22.10 | 91 | NOR | 22.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Isak Aaby Isak Aaby 97, NOR 22.11 | 97 | NOR | 22.11 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Øvereng Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR 48.11 | 99 | NOR | 48.11 | = | ||||
2 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR 48.71 | 95 | NOR | 48.71 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hsiang Chun-Hsien Hsiang Chun-Hsien 93, TPE 2.10 | 93 | TPE | 2.10 | = | ||||
M Spjut 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gardar Johann Fridriksson Gardar Johann Fridriksson 94, NOR 60.97 | 94 | NOR | 60.97 | = | ||||
P19 200 m 21 jun Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Kristoffer Persen Kristoffer Persen 00, NOR 22.12 | 00 | NOR | 22.12 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | ||||||||
1 | Markus Rooth Markus Rooth 01, NOR 14.53 | 01 | NOR | 14.53 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Henriksen Marcus Henriksen 02, NOR 61.14 | 02 | NOR | 61.14 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 23 jun Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 23 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 12.08 | 98 | NOR | 12.08 | = | ||||
2 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR 12.08 | 99 | NOR | 12.08 | = | ||||
3 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR 12.16 | 03 | NOR | 12.16 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Kulseth Malin Kulseth 96, NOR 12.19 | 96 | NOR | 12.19 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 jun Vind: -0.6 | 23 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Malin Kulseth Malin Kulseth 96, NOR 12.09 | 96 | NOR | 12.09 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 jun Vind: -0.1 | 23 jun | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR 12.20 | 03 | NOR | 12.20 | = | ||||
Heat 3 23 jun Vind: +0.8 | 23 jun | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 12.11 | 98 | NOR | 12.11 | = | ||||
Heat 4 23 jun Vind: +0.6 | 23 jun | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR 12.03 | 99 | NOR | 12.03 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Bakke Hansen Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR 12.27 | 93 | NOR | 12.27 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m 21 jun Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 23.68 | 86 | NOR | 23.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR 23.78 | 94 | NOR | 23.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR 24.33 | 99 | NOR | 24.33 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Kulseth Malin Kulseth 96, NOR 24.48 | 96 | NOR | 24.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 24.49 | 98 | NOR | 24.49 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 56.48 | 98 | NOR | 56.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Havang Sara Havang 94, NOR 56.95 | 94 | NOR | 56.95 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | ||||||||
1 | Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz 89, POL 2:14.65 | 89 | POL | 2:14.65 | = | ||||
K 1500 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | ||||||||
1 | Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz 89, POL 4:33.26 | 89 | POL | 4:33.26 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck 22 jun Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 22 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 13.77 | 01 | NOR | 13.77 | = | ||||
2 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR 13.79 | 94 | NOR | 13.79 | =SB | ||||
K Längd 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Thale Leirfall Bremset Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR 5.86 | 99 | NOR | 5.86 | +1.6 = | ||||
K Kula 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lin Chia-Ying Lin Chia-Ying 82, TPE 15.72 | 82 | TPE | 15.72 | = | ||||
K Spjut 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | ||||||||
1 | Marie-Therese Obst Marie-Therese Obst 96, NOR 52.91 | 96 | NOR | 52.91 | = | ||||
2 | Li Huei-Chun Li Huei-Chun 99, TPE 51.97 | 99 | TPE | 51.97 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Børstad Jensen Maria Børstad Jensen 94, NOR 49.47 | 94 | NOR | 49.47 | = | ||||
4 | Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR 45.47 | 97 | NOR | 45.47 | = | ||||
5 | Andrine Hjellen Haugland Andrine Hjellen Haugland 99, NOR 44.26 | 99 | NOR | 44.26 | = | ||||
F17 200 m 21 jun Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR 24.37w | 03 | NOR | 24.37w | |||||
1 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR 24.77 | 02 | NOR | 24.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mia Guldteig Lien Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR 24.90w | 03 | NOR | 24.90w | |||||
F17 400 m 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR 55.62 | 02 | NOR | 55.62 | =PB | ||||
F17 800 m 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen 05, NOR 2:11.34 | 05 | NOR | 2:11.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg 03, NOR 2:12.04 | 03 | NOR | 2:12.04 | = | ||||
3 | Mille Eide Nyhus Mille Eide Nyhus 03, NOR 2:12.94 | 03 | NOR | 2:12.94 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Ågesen Tofte Johanna Ågesen Tofte 03, NOR 2:14.41 | 03 | NOR | 2:14.41 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 22 jun Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 22 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Vilde Marstein Vilde Marstein 02, NOR 14.15 | 02 | NOR | 14.15 | = | ||||
F17 Stav 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Elisabeth Morud Agnes Elisabeth Morud 03, NOR 3.60 | 03 | NOR | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR 48.30 | 02 | NOR | 48.30 | = | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen 02, NOR 54.46 | 02 | NOR | 54.46 | = | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vibeke Engen Vibeke Engen 02, NOR 49.11 | 02 | NOR | 49.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen 02, NOR 46.20 | 02 | NOR | 46.20 | = | ||||
F15 100 m 23 jun Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 23 jun | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR 12.12 | 04 | NOR | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m 21 jun Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: +3.5 | |||||||
1 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR 24.53w | 04 | NOR | 24.53w | |||||
F15 1500 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen 05, NOR 4:35.29 | 05 | NOR | 4:35.29 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Maija Borén Maija Borén 04, FIN 3.30 | 04 | FIN | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 23 jun Final A Final | 23 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vår Eik Litland Vår Eik Litland 03, NOR 46.47 | 03 | NOR | 46.47 | =PB |