16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 46 (31+15)   Starter: 51 (32+19)

Men
Men 100m     

Wind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.1
1Elias Limon
Elias Limon 97, USA
10.88
97USA
10.88
=PB
  
2Lathaniel Jeanlouis
Lathaniel Jeanlouis , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
PB
  
Men 200m     

Wind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Wind: -0.2
1Alfred Thomas
Alfred Thomas , USA
20.89
USA
20.89
SB
  
2Elias Limon
Elias Limon 97, USA
21.69
97USA
21.69
  
3Jordan Atkinson
Jordan Atkinson , USA
21.71
USA
21.71
SB
  
Men 400m     


Final A

Final

1Addison Ross
Addison Ross , USA
47.82
USA
47.82
  
2Quinton Powell
Quinton Powell 96, USA
48.44
96USA
48.44
  
Men 800m     


Final A

Final

1Butare Rugenerwa
Butare Rugenerwa , USA
1:49.78
USA
1:49.78
PB
  
2Timon Kemboi
Timon Kemboi , KEN
1:49.99
KEN
1:49.99
PB
  
3Jaylen Tryon
Jaylen Tryon , USA
1:51.31
USA
1:51.31
  
4Juman Randall
Juman Randall , USA
1:52.72
USA
1:52.72
  
5Gage Mayo
Gage Mayo , USA
1:54.62
USA
1:54.62
  
6Gilbert Ramirez
Gilbert Ramirez , USA
1:55.12
USA
1:55.12
SB
  
Men 10,000m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Haymes
Daniel Haymes 96, GBR
31:46.82
96GBR
31:46.82
  
Men 3000m Steeplechase     


Final A

Final

1Ezekiel Kipchirchir
Ezekiel Kipchirchir , KEN
9:12.07
KEN
9:12.07
PB
  
Men 110m Hurdles     

Wind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.6
1Tyrin Lewis
Tyrin Lewis 98, USA
14.34
98USA
14.34
  
3Kylon Drones
Kylon Drones 95, USA
14.90
95USA
14.90
SB
  
Men 400m Hurdles     


Final A

Final

1Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
51.57
94DEN
51.57
=SB
  
2William FrobeSWE
52.23
  
3Wesley Franklin
Wesley Franklin , USA
53.01
USA
53.01
PB
  
4Donte Irving
Donte Irving , USA
53.24
USA
53.24
PB
  
5Triston Sisneros
Triston Sisneros , USA
54.59
USA
54.59
  
6Giovanni Pieters
Giovanni Pieters 94, BEL
55.97
94BEL
55.97
  
Men High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Paolo Lazarić
Paolo Lazarić 95, CRO
2.00
95CRO
2.00
  
1.901.952.002.05
Lazarićoooxxx
Men Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Jimmie Vaughn
Jimmie Vaughn 96, USA
4.73
96USA
4.73
  
2Colin Borner
Colin Borner , USA
4.73
USA
4.73
  
4.734.88
Vaughnoxxx
Bornerxoxxx
Men Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Hurn
Daniel Hurn , USA
7.07
USA
7.07
0.0 PB
  
7.07
Hurn7.07x6.74x6.667.01
Men Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Baffour Kyem
Baffour Kyem , USA
14.89
USA
14.89
0.0
  
2Aurthur Jeffrey
Aurthur Jeffrey , USA
14.48
USA
14.48
+1.0
  
3Fabian Antonio Zavala
Fabian Antonio Zavala 92, MEX
14.46
92MEX
14.46
0.0 SB
  
Kyem14.8914.76
+0.8
x
+1.9
x14.6313.07
+1.9
Jeffrey14.48
+1.0
14.19x14.0813.78
+1.5
14.16
Zavala13.92
+0.2
14.23
+0.6
14.34
+0.9
14.38
+0.6
14.4614.43
Men Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Flax
Melvin Flax , USA
17.28
USA
17.28
PB
  
2Tyler Pickens
Tyler Pickens 98, USA
16.34
98USA
16.34
PB
  
Flax15.5116.5616.7917.2816.45x
Pickens16.34xx15.78xx
Women
Women 100m     

Wind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Wind: -1.0
1Kandace Miles
Kandace Miles , USA
11.97
USA
11.97
  
2Cheyenne Hill-Johnson
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson , USA
12.05
USA
12.05
  
3Kennedy Hudson
Kennedy Hudson 98, USA
12.13
98USA
12.13
  
4Maijah Mathis
Maijah Mathis , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
  
5Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
12.27
96USA
12.27
  
Women 200m     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Kandace Miles
Kandace Miles , USA
24.32
USA
24.32
  
2Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
24.34
96USA
24.34
  
3Danee Bustos
Danee Bustos , USA
24.84
USA
24.84
  
Women 400m     


Final A

Final

1Nele Heinrich
Nele Heinrich 98, GER
54.74
98GER
54.74
SB
  
Women 800m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Cusick
Jessica Cusick , USA
2:12.61
USA
2:12.61
PB
  
Women 100m Hurdles     

Wind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.6
1Tiona Owens
Tiona Owens , USA
14.27
USA
14.27
  
2Madison Thetford
Madison Thetford 98, USA
14.30
98USA
14.30
  
Women High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Cayli Yarbrough
Cayli Yarbrough 97, USA
1.72
97USA
1.72
PB
  
1.631.661.721.75
Yarbroughooxxoxxx
Women Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Norma Cunigan
Norma Cunigan 97, USA
15.69
97USA
15.69
SB
  
2Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
14.96
USA
14.96
  
3Cheyenne Williams
Cheyenne Williams 96, USA
13.16
96USA
13.16
SB
  
Cunigan14.9214.92x15.6515.6915.40
Swoopesx14.72x14.96xx
Williams12.68xxxx13.16
Women Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

1Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
51.24
USA
51.24
SB
  
2Norma Cunigan
Norma Cunigan 97, USA
48.14
97USA
48.14
  
3T'keyah Crocket
T'keyah Crocket , USA
47.94
USA
47.94
SB
  
Swoopesx48.18xx51.24x
Cunigan47.7548.14xxx47.67
Crocket47.94x44.8643.5043.43x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik