13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Råslätts IP
Tävlande: 26 (11+15)   Starter: 27 (11+16)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.90
KFUM Örebro
10.90
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
3Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
23.36
IFK Växjö
23.36
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
24.00
Hovslätts IK
24.00
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Gustav Lundqvist
53.31
Hovslätts IK
53.31
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
52.14
Linköpings GIF
52.14
PB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
52.91
IFK Växjö
52.91
  
3Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
54.46
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.15
IK Wilske
2.15
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
50.87
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
54.71
IFK Växjö
54.71
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Amanda Lennartsson
13.34
IFK Växjö
13.34
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
24.51
IFK Växjö
24.51
SB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
25.39
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
2Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
26.64
IFK Växjö
26.64
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Bülow
59.00
Hovslätts IK
59.00
PB
  
2Linnea Volmerdal
1:02.42
Hovslätts IK
1:02.42
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:31.64
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:31.64
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Vendela Oltmans
1.50
Hovslätts IK
1.50
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
4.00
IFK Helsingborg
4.00
SB
  
2Ellen Olsson
3.80
Wärnamo SK
3.80
SB
  
3Gabriella Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
  
4Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
7Tilda FischerHabo FIF-04
2.80
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.65
Hovslätts IK
5.65
+0.2
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.63
–0.2 SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Oltmans
29.06
Hovslätts IK
29.06
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik