8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 38 (15+23)   Starter: 45 (20+25)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12931987 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: -1.4
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.74
Spårvägens FK
10.74
  
2Desmond RogoAIK
10.88
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.91
  
Heat 1
15 jun Vind: -0.4
15 junVind: -0.4
1Jesper Hellström
10.98
Hässelby SK
10.98
PB
  
Heat 2
15 jun Vind: -1.9
15 junVind: -1.9
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.99
  
Heat 3
15 jun Vind: +0.2
15 junVind: +0.2
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
10.97
Spårvägens FK
10.97
  
Heat 5
15 jun Vind: +1.1
15 junVind: +1.1
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.68
Spårvägens FK
10.68
  
2Desmond RogoAIK
10.82
  
M 200 m     
16 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Desmond RogoAIK
21.96
SB
  
M 800 m     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Anton Persson
1:52.54
Hässelby SK
1:52.54
SB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
1:53.77
AIK
1:53.77
PB
  
3Alexander Holmblad
1:54.81
Spårvägens FK
1:54.81
SB
  
4Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:55.39
Eskilstuna FI
1:55.39
  
5Henry Jacobson
1:55.54
Hammarby IF
1:55.54
SB
  
M Höjd     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.06
PB
  
2Oskar Lundqvist
2.06
Upsala IF
2.06
  
M Stav     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Oscar Janson
5.15
Ullevi FK
5.15
SB
  
M Tresteg     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Erik Ehrlin
15.38w
Hammarby IF
15.38w
+2.2
  
P17 100 m     
14 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Zion Eriksson
10.80
Täby IS
10.80
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jun Vind: -0.2
14 junVind: -0.2
1Zion Eriksson
10.85
Täby IS
10.85
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
11.95
PB
  
K 200 m     
16 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.85
Spårvägens FK
23.85
SB
  
2Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
24.66
PB
  
K 400 m     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.32
Spårvägens FK
54.32
  
2Sandra Knezevic
55.79
Hammarby IF
55.79
=SB
  
K 100 m häck     
16 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen
13.69
Spårvägens FK
13.69
SB
  
2Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
14.10
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Lovisa Linde
1:00.46
Täby IS
1:00.46
SB
  
K Längd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
6.10w
KFUM Örebro
6.10w
+2.7
  
K Tresteg     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.12
+1.0 PB
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
12.96
Västerås FK
12.96
+0.4
  
K Diskus     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Ellen Pettersson
48.42
Upsala IF
48.42
  
K Slägga     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Grete Ahlberg
65.96
Hammarby IF
65.96
SB
  
2Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
61.74
Turebergs FK
61.74
  
3Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
59.82
Spårvägens FK
59.82
SB
  
4Rebecka Hallerth
57.39
Spårvägens FK
57.39
SB
  
5Jennifer Andersson
55.09
Västerås FK
55.09
  
6Sara Forssell
54.94
Motala AIF
54.94
  
7Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
54.82
SB
  
8Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
54.58
  
9Hanna Mårtensson
53.80
Turebergs FK
53.80
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Emma Holmgren Löf
60.68
Upsala IF
60.68
PB
  
2Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
60.59
  
3Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås
50.64
Västerås FK
50.64
PB
  
4Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
50.56
Hammarby IF
50.56
PB