21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 255 (116+139)   Starter: 257 (116+141)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12931671 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
9.85
96USA
9.85
SB
  
2Xie Zhenye 
Xie Zhenye  93, CHN
10.01
93CHN
10.01
SB
  
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.04
85USA
10.04
  
4Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
10.10
98ITA
10.10
SB
  
5Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
10.15
95JPN
10.15
  
6Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.18
94GBR
10.18
  
7Tommy Ramdhan
Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR
10.28
96GBR
10.28
SB
  
8Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
10.76
96GBR
10.76
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Sanchez
Ryan Sanchez 98, PUR
1:46.34
98PUR
1:46.34
  
2Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:46.52
93KEN
1:46.52
  
3Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
1:46.71
95POL
1:46.71
SB
  
4Andreas KramerSWE
1:46.77
  
5Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:46.85
91NOR
1:46.85
SB
  
6Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:47.74
97NOR
1:47.74
SB
  
7Andrés Arroyo
Andrés Arroyo 95, PUR
1:47.88
95PUR
1:47.88
  
8Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
1:48.79
98AUS
1:48.79
  
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:52.34
87POL
3:52.34
PB NR
  
2Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:52.38
91KEN
3:52.38
SB
  
3Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:52.66
92DJI
3:52.66
SB
  
4Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:52.94
91USA
3:52.94
PB
  
5Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
3:52.97
95USA
3:52.97
SB
  
6Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:53.04
00NOR
3:53.04
SB
  
7Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:53.51
90AUS
3:53.51
SB
  
8Kalle BerglundSWE
3:53.83
PB NR
  
9Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:54.41
93NOR
3:54.41
SB
  
10Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:54.92
88KEN
3:54.92
SB
  
11Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:57.37
90BEL
3:57.37
SB
  
12Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
3:57.90
99KEN
3:57.90
PB
  
13Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:59.37
84ETH
3:59.37
SB
  
Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace 54.75 400m 1:53.04 800m
Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
DNF
92AUS
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:32.17
00ETH
7:32.17
PB
  
2Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
7:33.26
96UGA
7:33.26
PB
  
3Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
7:34.85
98KEN
7:34.85
PB
  
4Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
7:36.85
91NOR
7:36.85
PB NR
  
5Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
7:37.37
96BRN
7:37.37
SB
  
6Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
7:38.22
95AUS
7:38.22
SB
  
7Drew Hunter
Drew Hunter 97, USA
7:39.85
97USA
7:39.85
PB
  
8Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
7:40.49
85USA
7:40.49
SB
  
9Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
7:42.20
98KEN
7:42.20
SB
  
10Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
7:43.57
91GBR
7:43.57
SB
  
11Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
7:45.35
94ETH
7:45.35
SB
  
12Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
7:45.68
97AUS
7:45.68
PB
  
13Milkesa Mengesha
Milkesa Mengesha 00, ETH
7:49.23
00ETH
7:49.23
PB
  
14Paul Tanui
Paul Tanui 90, KEN
7:55.77
90KEN
7:55.77
SB
  
Cornelius Kangogo
Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace
Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson 91, IRL
DNF
91IRL
DNF
  pace 2:33.84 1000m
Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
DNS
94ETH
DNS
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.33
96NOR
47.33
PB AR
  
2Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
49.11
92IRL
49.11
SB
  
3Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
49.12
97IVB
49.12
SB
  
4Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
49.27
94USA
49.27
  
5Takatoshi Abe
Takatoshi Abe 91, JPN
49.78
91JPN
49.78
  
6Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
49.80
94POL
49.80
  
7TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
50.60
95USA
50.60
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.91
92USA
5.91
=SB
  
2Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.81
92POL
5.81
SB
  
3Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.81
95USA
5.81
PB
  
4Armand DuplantisSWE
5.81
  
5Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.71
89POL
5.71
  
6Seito Yamamoto
Seito Yamamoto 92, JPN
5.61
92JPN
5.61
=SB
  
7Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.61
99NOR
5.61
SB
  
8Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.51
96FRA
5.51
  
5.315.515.615.715.815.916.01
Kendricksoooooxxoxr
Lisekoooxooxxx
Walshooooxxoxxx
Duplantis-oxoxoxxoxxx
Wojciechowskioxxoxxoxxoxxx
Yamamotoooxoxxx
Guttormsenoxoxxoxxx
Sèneoxxoxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
85.27
93GER
85.27
SB
  
2Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
84.74
90EST
84.74
  
3Cheng Chao-Tsun 
Cheng Chao-Tsun  93, TPE
84.30
93TPE
84.30
  
4Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
82.92
91GER
82.92
  
5Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
82.73
90CZE
82.73
  
6Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
82.63
91GER
82.63
  
7Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
82.33
93GER
82.33
  
8Shivpal Singh
Shivpal Singh 95, IND
80.87
95IND
80.87
  
9Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
78.19
92POL
78.19
  
Vetter85.27x
Kirt84.7481.1481.3179.2381.32
Cheng Chao-Tsun80.5484.3083.0583.06x83.59
Hofmann79.86xx82.8082.92x
Vadlejch79.8680.2782.7379.22x81.68
Röhler82.63xx80.8282.1381.06
Seifert81.5882.1979.3480.0182.3377.68
Singh80.8377.8080.8774.9480.6979.39
Krukowski78.19x72.35
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:36.56
91KEN
3:36.56
  
2Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:36.87
92DJI
3:36.87
  
3Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:37.03
00NOR
3:37.03
SB
  
4Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:37.38
87POL
3:37.38
SB
  
5Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:37.51
88KEN
3:37.51
  
6Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
3:37.61
95USA
3:37.61
  
7Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:37.83
90AUS
3:37.83
  
8Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:37.98
91USA
3:37.98
  
9Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:38.12
93NOR
3:38.12
SB
  
10Kalle BerglundSWE
3:38.36
  
11Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
3:40.14
99KEN
3:40.14
  
12Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:40.69
84ETH
3:40.69
SB
  
13Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:41.07
90BEL
3:41.07
SB
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.45
93NOR
10.45
PB
  
2Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.61
96NOR
10.61
SB
  
3Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.74
96NOR
10.74
  
4Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
10.89
01NOR
10.89
PB
  
5Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
10.91
98NOR
10.91
  
5Erik Mikkeljord
Erik Mikkeljord 99, NOR
10.91
99NOR
10.91
PB
  
7Tomasz Siemieniuch
Tomasz Siemieniuch 00, NOR
10.96
00NOR
10.96
SB
  
8Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.07
89NOR
11.07
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.12
98NOR
21.12
SB
  
2Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
21.36
01NOR
21.36
PB
  
3Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
21.38
00NOR
21.38
PB
  
4Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
21.47
95NOR
21.47
SB
  
5Håvard Becker
Håvard Becker 99, NOR
21.59
99NOR
21.59
PB
  
6Simen Tjelta Larsen
Simen Tjelta Larsen 94, NOR
22.03
94NOR
22.03
SB
  
7Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
22.29
96NOR
22.29
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
47.97
00NOR
47.97
PB
  
2Simen Sigurdsen
Simen Sigurdsen 93, NOR
48.11
93NOR
48.11
SB
  
3Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.16
98DEN
48.16
SB
  
4Ben Claridge
Ben Claridge 97, GBR
48.64
97GBR
48.64
SB
  
5Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
48.95
90NOR
48.95
SB
  
6Markus Nikolai Berner
Markus Nikolai Berner 97, NOR
48.99
97NOR
48.99
PB
  
7Lars Gausemel Stølen
Lars Gausemel Stølen 97, NOR
49.75
97NOR
49.75
SB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera 96, NOR
3:42.75
96NOR
3:42.75
PB
  
2Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:43.27
98DEN
3:43.27
SB
  
3Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
3:44.04
92NOR
3:44.04
PB
  
4Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
3:46.29
94NOR
3:46.29
SB
  
5Andreas Vangsnes
Andreas Vangsnes 00, NOR
3:46.69
00NOR
3:46.69
PB
  
6Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:46.91
01NOR
3:46.91
PB
  
7Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
3:46.99
99NOR
3:46.99
PB
  
8Even Brøndbo Dahl
Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR
3:47.07
94NOR
3:47.07
PB
  
9Suldan Hassan
3:47.21
SWE
3:47.21
SB
  
10Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
3:47.94
92NOR
3:47.94
  
11Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
3:49.20
98NOR
3:49.20
PB
  
12Abduljaleel Hir
Abduljaleel Hir 95, NOR
3:50.90
95NOR
3:50.90
SB
  
13Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:53.13
99NOR
3:53.13
SB
  
14Elmar Engholm
3:53.54
SWE
3:53.54
  
Vidar Dahle
Vidar Dahle 88, NOR
DNF
88NOR
DNF
  
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  pace 57.16 400m 1:57.95 800m
Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
DNS
93NOR
DNS
  
M Nationell Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.77
96NOR
7.77
+0.6
  
2Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
7.47
96NOR
7.47
+1.1
  
3Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.28
95DEN
7.28
+1.2 SB
  
4Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
7.23
96NOR
7.23
0.0
  
5Henrik Holmberg
Henrik Holmberg 89, NOR
6.65
89NOR
6.65
+1.6
  
Kiplesund7.56
+1.2
7.67
+0.4
7.42
+0.8
7.62
+1.1
7.77
+0.6
7.60
-1.2
Sjursen7.00
+0.6
7.36
+1.1
x
+0.7
x
+0.2
7.47
+1.1
7.42
-0.7
Gabrielsenx
+2.0
7.05
+1.8
7.15
+0.9
7.12
+1.0
7.28
+1.2
7.00
-0.7
Hjeltnes7.11
+1.0
7.11
+0.9
x
+1.9
7.237.14
+0.2
x
-0.6
Holmberg6.36
+1.9
6.65
+1.6
6.43
+0.7
x
+1.7
6.40
-1.5
x
+0.7
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.56
92NED
22.56
SB
  
2Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
22.89
91CAN
22.89
SB
  
3Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
23.10
92USA
23.10
  
4Gabby Thomas
Gabby Thomas 96, USA
23.11
96USA
23.11
  
5Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
23.21
92NED
23.21
  
6Kyra Jefferson
Kyra Jefferson 94, USA
23.23
94USA
23.23
  
7Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
23.26
96BRA
23.26
  
8Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
24.16
98NOR
24.16
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
2:01.93
94UGA
2:01.93
  
2Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:02.32
91SUI
2:02.32
  
3Diribe Welteji
Diribe Welteji 02, ETH
2:02.85
02ETH
2:02.85
SB
  
4Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:02.90
SB
  
5Lovisa Lindh
2:03.08
SWE
2:03.08
  
6Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:03.40
96BEL
2:03.40
  
7Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:03.45
90GBR
2:03.45
SB
  
8Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:04.88
85BEN
2:04.88
  
9Carley Thomas
Carley Thomas 00, AUS
2:05.78
00AUS
2:05.78
  
10Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:05.94
90NOR
2:05.94
SB
  
11Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:07.25
90NOR
2:07.25
SB
  
Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Norah Tanui
Norah Tanui 95, KEN
9:03.71
95KEN
9:03.71
SB
  
2Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
9:04.30
91KEN
9:04.30
SB
  
3Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:07.56
92KEN
9:07.56
SB
  
4Emma Coburn
Emma Coburn 90, USA
9:08.42
90USA
9:08.42
SB
  
5Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:10.54
96KEN
9:10.54
PB
  
6Celliphine Chespol
Celliphine Chespol 99, KEN
9:15.04
99KEN
9:15.04
  
7Peruth Chemutai
Peruth Chemutai 99, UGA
9:16.72
99UGA
9:16.72
SB
  
8Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:20.31
92GER
9:20.31
SB
  
9Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
9:20.97
94SLO
9:20.97
PB NR
  
10Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:21.36
99BRN
9:21.36
  
11Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
9:24.21
97DEN
9:24.21
PB NR AU23R
  
12Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
9:28.99
90NOR
9:28.99
SB
  
13Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
9:29.81
89USA
9:29.81
PB
  
14Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke 91, GBR
9:31.68
91GBR
9:31.68
PB
  
15Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes
Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes 92, HUN
9:34.56
92HUN
9:34.56
PB
  
Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono 01, KEN
DNF
01KEN
DNF
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 2:59.99 1000m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
12.69
90USA
12.69
  
2Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.74
90USA
12.74
  
3Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
12.84
97BLR
12.84
  
4Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.93
89GER
12.93
SB
  
5Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
13.00
95NED
13.00
SB
  
6Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.08
92NOR
13.08
SB
  
7Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.18
92FIN
13.18
  
Brianna McNeal
Brianna McNeal 91, USA
DQ
91USA
DQ
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
54.16
99USA
54.16
  
2Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
54.35
90USA
54.35
  
3Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
54.92
95USA
54.92
  
4Kori Carter
Kori Carter 92, USA
55.67
92USA
55.67
  
5Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
55.80
94NOR
55.80
  
6Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
56.26
89UKR
56.26
  
7Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
56.46
90SUI
56.46
  
8Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
57.13
89GBR
57.13
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.01
93RUS
2.01
SB
  
2Erika KinseySWE
1.96
=SB
  
3Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.94
89BUL
1.94
SB
  
4Karyna Taranda
Karyna Taranda 99, BLR
1.94
99BLR
1.94
  
5Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.94
95UKR
1.94
  
6Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.94
97UKR
1.94
SB
  
7Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.88
90NOR
1.88
  
8Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.85
97GBR
1.85
SB
  
9Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.85
01UKR
1.85
  
1.801.851.881.911.941.961.982.012.03
Lasitskeneooooxoooxxoxxx
Kinseyooooxoxxoxxx
Demireva-o-xxoo-xxx
Tarandaoooxoxoxxx
Herashchenkoooxoxxoxoxxx
Levchenkooooxoxxoxxx
Angelsenoooxxx
Lakeooxxx
Mahuchikhxooxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.79
84COL
14.79
–0.2 SB
  
2Keturah Orji
Keturah Orji 96, USA
14.53
96USA
14.53
+1.2
  
3Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.41
92JAM
14.41
+1.5
  
4Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.36
88JAM
14.36
+1.4 SB
  
5Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
14.34
89GRE
14.34
+0.8 SB
  
6Olha Saladukha
Olha Saladukha 83, UKR
14.30
83UKR
14.30
+0.8 SB
  
7Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.09
88POR
14.09
+1.3
  
8Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
13.71
90GER
13.71
+0.8
  
9Tori Franklin
Tori Franklin 92, USA
13.68
92USA
13.68
+0.7 SB
  
10Rouguy Diallo
Rouguy Diallo 95, FRA
11.85
95FRA
11.85
+1.4
  
Ibargüen14.04
+0.6
14.40
+0.6
14.15
+0.1
14.45
+0.8
14.79
-0.2
14.20
+0.5
Orji14.19
+0.5
14.53
+1.2
14.2414.39
+0.2
14.28
+0.6
x
+0.9
Rickettsx
+0.6
14.26
+0.5
14.24
+1.0
14.38
+1.6
14.39
+0.4
14.41
+1.5
Williams13.93
+0.3
x
+1.0
14.05
+0.6
14.36
+1.4
14.08x
+1.7
Papahrístou14.13
+1.1
14.34
+0.8
x
+0.9
13.57
+1.1
13.78
+0.7
Saladukha14.30
+0.8
x
+0.4
x
+0.9
x
+0.7
14.3014.18
+0.6
Mamona13.89
+0.3
x
+0.7
13.83
+0.8
13.76
+0.8
14.09
+1.3
14.02
Gierisch13.13
+1.2
13.71
+0.8
x
+0.5
13.66
+0.6
Franklin13.68
+0.7
x
+0.9
13.59
+1.0
Diallo11.85
+1.4
x
+0.1
x
+0.7
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gong Lijiao 
Gong Lijiao  89, CHN
19.51
89CHN
19.51
  
2Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
19.20
94USA
19.20
  
3Fanny Roos
18.75
SWE
18.75
  
4Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.67
92JAM
18.67
  
5Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
18.48
85GER
18.48
  
6Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
18.41
90BLR
18.41
  
7Jessica Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey 91, USA
18.39
91USA
18.39
  
8Michelle Carter
Michelle Carter 85, USA
18.28
85USA
18.28
SB
  
9Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
17.79
91POL
17.79
  
10Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
17.30
94USA
17.30
  
Gong Lijiao18.8519.3219.13x19.5118.96
Ealey17.6719.2018.31x17.97x
Roos18.75xx18.1118.22x
Thomas-Dodd18.20x18.3318.0218.67x
Schwanitz18.48xx18.34xx
Dubitskaya17.9618.0318.41x18.34x
Ramseyx18.3917.9217.34xx
Carter16.5518.2817.2716.9217.5117.18
Guba17.6317.79x
Ewen16.9917.3017.12
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
13.88
03NOR
13.88
PB
  
2Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein 02, NOR
13.98
02NOR
13.98
PB
  
3Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR
14.18
02NOR
14.18
PB
  
4Lea Trong-Johansen
Lea Trong-Johansen 02, NOR
14.37
02NOR
14.37
PB
  
5Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
14.53
03NOR
14.53
PB
  
6Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR
14.71
02NOR
14.71
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Hoelsveen
Malin Hoelsveen 05, NOR
2:13.59
05NOR
2:13.59
  
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.65
98NOR
11.65
SB
  
2Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.85
99NOR
11.85
  
3Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen
Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen 94, NOR
11.87
94NOR
11.87
SB
  
4Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
11.88
03NOR
11.88
PB
  
5Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth
Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth 96, NOR
11.89
96NOR
11.89
SB
  
6Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR
11.99
99NOR
11.99
PB
  
7Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
11.99
97NOR
11.99
  
8Elin Serine Vik Johannessen
Elin Serine Vik Johannessen 00, NOR
12.14
00NOR
12.14
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Naomi van den Broeck
Naomi van den Broeck 96, BEL
54.48
96BEL
54.48
PB
  
2Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
54.83
96NOR
54.83
SB
  
3Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
55.60
00NOR
55.60
PB
  
4Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
55.70
94NOR
55.70
SB
  
5Frida Røe Tærum
Frida Røe Tærum 01, NOR
56.23
01NOR
56.23
SB
  
6June Sæbøe Tveit
June Sæbøe Tveit 99, NOR
56.56
99NOR
56.56
=PB
  
7Sigrid Kongssund Amlie
Sigrid Kongssund Amlie 02, NOR
56.98
02NOR
56.98
PB
  
8Mille Eide Nyhus
Mille Eide Nyhus 03, NOR
57.22
03NOR
57.22
PB
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
4:23.80
97NOR
4:23.80
  
2Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
4:24.34
99NOR
4:24.34
PB
  
3Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 00, NOR
4:25.43
00NOR
4:25.43
PB
  
4Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
4:26.69
92NOR
4:26.69
  
5Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland 90, NOR
4:28.18
90NOR
4:28.18
  
6Ingrid Kristiansen
Ingrid Kristiansen 92, NOR
4:29.39
92NOR
4:29.39
PB
  
7Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth 01, NOR
4:29.45
01NOR
4:29.45
PB
  
8Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:30.87
00NOR
4:30.87
  
9Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
4:33.18
02NOR
4:33.18
PB
  
10Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
4:34.07
00NOR
4:34.07
  
11Tessa Frenay
Tessa Frenay 96, NOR
4:34.80
96NOR
4:34.80
SB
  
12Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen 02, NOR
4:35.97
02NOR
4:35.97
SB
  
13Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:37.72
03NOR
4:37.72
  
14Mari Roligheten Ruud
Mari Roligheten Ruud 02, NOR
4:42.59
02NOR
4:42.59
  
15Maren Halle Haugen
Maren Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:42.85
03NOR
4:42.85
  
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
Kristin Maltun Helland
Kristin Maltun Helland 02, NOR
DNF
02NOR
DNF
  pace 66.29 400m 2:22.66 800m
National Events K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
58.72
86NOR
58.72
SB
  
3Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
58.83
02NOR
58.83
PB
  
5Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
59.45
97NOR
59.45
  
6Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
1:01.11
99NOR
1:01.11
  
7Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
1:02.68
93NOR
1:02.68
SB
  
Final B
1Hanna PalmqvistSWE
57.91
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonSWE
59.43
  
National Events K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
6.02
03NOR
6.02
+0.9 PB
  
2Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.81
99NOR
5.81
+0.6
  
3Cecilia Johanna Håkegård
Cecilia Johanna Håkegård 94, NOR
5.67w
94NOR
5.67w
+2.6
  
4Elise Hoel Ulseth
Elise Hoel Ulseth 99, NOR
5.61
99NOR
5.61
–0.4
  
5Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.52
99NOR
5.52
+1.6
  
6Emily Nyborg
Emily Nyborg 98, NOR
5.25
98NOR
5.25
+0.7
  
Lienxxx
+0.9
6.02
+0.9
5.67
+0.3
5.50
Bremset5.70
+1.5
x
+0.7
x
+1.3
5.69
+1.7
x
+1.3
5.81
+0.6
Håkegård5.67w
+2.6
5.48
+0.5
x
+1.1
5.39w
+2.2
x
+0.3
x
+0.9
Hoel Ulseth5.61
-0.4
5.44w
+2.2
5.37
+0.7
5.44
-0.1
x
+1.1
x
-0.5
Bremsetx
+0.2
x
+2.9
x
+1.1
5.25
+1.8
5.52
+1.6
x
Nyborgx
+0.4
5.11
+1.4
x
+1.1
5.25
+0.7
x
+0.7
5.13
-0.1
National Events K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kathryn Mitchell
Kathryn Mitchell 82, AUS
56.07
82AUS
56.07
  
2Ane Dahlen
Ane Dahlen 94, NOR
52.79
94NOR
52.79
  
3Maria Børstad Jensen
Maria Børstad Jensen 94, NOR
51.27
94NOR
51.27
SB
  
4Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR
50.02
97NOR
50.02
  
5Kristina Kristianslund
Kristina Kristianslund 93, NOR
48.17
93NOR
48.17
  
6Emilie Ingerø
Emilie Ingerø 95, NOR
47.80
95NOR
47.80
  
Mitchellxx56.07x55.12x
Dahlenx52.7951.03x49.18x
Jensen45.7048.5450.2851.2748.5948.33
Vollan Marstad50.02x47.4348.9947.41x
Kristianslund45.4348.1745.8243.1544.4044.50
Ingerø47.8047.51x46.49xx