0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 205 (93+112)   Starter: 205 (93+112)

Män
M 100 m     
31 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
9.79
96USA
9.79
PB
  
2Ronnie Baker
Ronnie Baker 93, USA
9.93
93USA
9.93
  
3Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
9.94
89JAM
9.94
SB
  
4Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
9.99
96GBR
9.99
  
5Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.03
93RSA
10.03
  
6Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.16
85USA
10.16
  
7Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.17
94GBR
10.17
  
8Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
10.26
90USA
10.26
  
M 400 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
45.59
99BEL
45.59
  
2Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
45.62
88BEL
45.62
  
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
46.08
89NED
46.08
  
4Steven Solomon
Steven Solomon 93, AUS
46.62
93AUS
46.62
  
5Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
46.72
86GBR
46.72
  
6Patrick Schneider
Patrick Schneider 92, GER
46.76
92GER
46.76
  
7Teddy Atine
Teddy Atine 85, FRA
47.14
85FRA
47.14
  
Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  
M 800 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Emmanuel Korir
Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN
1:44.72
95KEN
1:44.72
  
2Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:45.21
87POL
1:45.21
  
3Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:45.28
89KEN
1:45.28
  
4Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
1:45.96
94GBR
1:45.96
  
5Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
1:45.97
95USA
1:45.97
  
6Wycliffe Kinyamal
Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN
1:46.02
97KEN
1:46.02
  
7Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:47.59
99BEL
1:47.59
  
8Antoine Gakeme
Antoine Gakeme 91, BDI
1:50.74
91BDI
1:50.74
  
Jonathan Kitilit
Jonathan Kitilit 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace
M 5000 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
12:43.02
00ETH
12:43.02
PB WU20R
  
2Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
12:45.82
94ETH
12:45.82
PB
  
3Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
12:46.79
97ETH
12:46.79
PB
  
4Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
12:55.18
94ETH
12:55.18
SB
  
5Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis 97, ETH
12:56.27
97ETH
12:56.27
PB
  
6Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
12:57.55
90USA
12:57.55
PB
  
7Richard Yator
Richard Yator 98, KEN
12:59.44
98KEN
12:59.44
PB
  
8Getaneh Tamire
Getaneh Tamire 94, ETH
12:59.58
94ETH
12:59.58
PB
  
9Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
13:03.08
91CAN
13:03.08
SB
  
10Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
13:04.11
85USA
13:04.11
SB
  
11Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
13:04.91
89BEL
13:04.91
PB
  
12Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
13:05.23
95AUS
13:05.23
PB
  
Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
DNF
85HUN
DNF
  pace 2:31.66 1000m
Vincent Letting
Vincent Letting 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Stanley Waithaka
Stanley Waithaka 00, KEN
DNF
00KEN
DNF
  pace 5:11.57 2000m
Cyrus Rutto
Cyrus Rutto 92, KEN
13:28.25DQ
92KEN
13:28.25DQ
  
M 110 m häck     
31 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
12.97
90RUS
12.97
  
2Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.10
91ESP
13.10
  
3Hansle Parchment
Hansle Parchment 90, JAM
13.35
90JAM
13.35
  
4Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.36
91FRA
13.36
  
5Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.39
94USA
13.39
  
6Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.41
94USA
13.41
  
7Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.47
92JAM
13.47
  
8Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.63
89HUN
13.63
  
M Höjd     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Brandon Starc
Brandon Starc 93, AUS
2.33
93AUS
2.33
  
2Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.33
92GER
2.33
  
3Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.31
92ITA
2.31
  
4Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.31
88UKR
2.31
SB
  
5Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.29
84BAH
2.29
  
6Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.26
92JPN
2.26
  
7Michael Mason
Michael Mason 86, CAN
2.26
86CAN
2.26
  
8Bryan McBride
Bryan McBride 91, USA
2.23
91USA
2.23
  
8Jeron Robinson
Jeron Robinson 91, USA
2.23
91USA
2.23
  
8Mathew Sawe
Mathew Sawe 88, KEN
2.23
88KEN
2.23
  
11Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.20
93BEL
2.20
  
Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
NH
89ITA
NH
  
2.152.202.232.262.292.312.332.35
Starc-xooxxooxoxoxxx
Przybylkoooxoxooxoxxoxxx
Tamberiooxoxxoooxxx
Protsenkoooxoxxooxoxxx
Thomasoooxooxxx
Tobeooooxxx
Masonxooooxxx
McBride-oxxoxxx
Robinsonooxxoxxx
Saweooxxoxxx
Ghuysxoxxoxxx
Fassinottixxx
M Stav     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Timur Morgunov
Timur Morgunov 96, RUS
5.93
96RUS
5.93
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.88
92USA
5.88
  
3Shawn Barber
Shawn Barber 94, CAN
5.83
94CAN
5.83
  
4Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.78
92POL
5.78
  
5Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.73
86FRA
5.73
  
6Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.68
89POL
5.68
  
7Armand DuplantisSWE
5.68
  
8Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.63
86GRE
5.63
  
9Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.53
97GBR
5.53
  
10Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.53
93BRA
5.53
  
Arnaud Art
Arnaud Art 93, BEL
NH
93BEL
NH
  
Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
NH
97AUS
NH
  
5.40
5.93
5.53
5.98
5.63
5.99
5.68
5.73
5.78
5.83
5.88
Morgunov-
o
o
-
-
r
o
-
o
xo
xxo
Kendricks-
-
o
xxx
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Barberxxo
xo
xo
xo
o
x
o
xxx
Lisek-
-
xxo
o
o
o
xxx

Lavillenie-
xo
-
-
xo
-
xxx

Wojciechowski-
o
-
xo
xxx



Duplantis-
xo
-
xo
-
-
xxx

Filippídiso
o
o
-
xxx



Haguexo
o
xxx





Braz-
xxo
-
xxx




Artxxx







Marschall-
xr






M Tresteg     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
17.49
93POR
17.49
+0.5
  
2Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.31
90USA
17.31
0.0
  
3Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
17.25
92USA
17.25
–0.2
  
4Omar Craddock
Omar Craddock 91, USA
16.95
91USA
16.95
+1.0
  
5Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.81
90USA
16.81
–0.1
  
6Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.60
96GER
16.60
+0.5
  
7Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, AZE
16.20
85AZE
16.20
+0.5
  
8Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
15.86
84POR
15.86
+1.1
  
Pichardo17.31
+0.6
x
+0.9
x
+0.4
17.49
+0.5
x
+0.3
Taylorx
+0.3
17.07
+0.6
17.22
+0.5
17.3117.13x
+0.3
Scott17.08
+0.4
17.25
-0.2
16.91
+1.1
16.40
+0.4
16.94
+0.1
17.07
+0.5
Craddockx
+1.1
16.95
+1.0
16.79
+1.1
xx
+0.2
16.75
+0.4
Benardx
+0.2
x
+0.5
x
+0.6
16.59
+0.3
16.81
-0.1
16.53
+0.1
Heß16.60
+0.5
16.20
+0.4
x
+0.9
15.7816.35
+0.5
15.42
+0.4
Copello15.53
+1.1
x
+0.7
x
+1.1
16.0816.20
+0.5
x
+0.3
Évorax
+0.4
x
+1.1
15.86
+1.1
xx
+0.1
x
+0.6
M Diskus     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
68.67
94JAM
68.67
  
2Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
67.56
91LTU
67.56
  
3Daniel StåhlSWE
66.74
  
4Mason Finley
Mason Finley 90, USA
66.09
90USA
66.09
  
5Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
65.66
92AUT
65.66
  
6Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
65.13
90GER
65.13
  
7Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
64.03
87POL
64.03
  
8Ehsan Hadadi
Ehsan Hadadi 85, IRI
63.48
85IRI
63.48
  
Dacres68.6767.34xx67.24x
Gudžius67.5267.5665.8266.11x66.72
Ståhl65.5964.63x65.8666.7463.35
Finleyx62.9166.09xxx
Weißhaidingerx65.66x63.7263.9758.93
Hartingxx65.13xxx
Urbanek63.97x64.0362.6161.4862.56
Hadadix60.5561.9163.48xx
P17 100 m     
31 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Wolf Belien
Wolf Belien 01, BEL
11.02
01BEL
11.02
  
2Arthur Pinter
Arthur Pinter 01, BEL
11.06
01BEL
11.06
  
P17 1000 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Louis Vandermessen
Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL
2:34.47
01BEL
2:34.47
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
31 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
22.12
94BAH
22.12
  
2Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.53
92NED
22.53
  
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
22.64
92NED
22.64
  
4Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
22.72
94JAM
22.72
  
5Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
22.96
92USA
22.96
  
6Gabby Thomas
Gabby Thomas 96, USA
23.18
96USA
23.18
  
7Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
23.36
84BUL
23.36
  
8Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
23.69
97BEL
23.69
  
9Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
23.82
93BEL
23.82
  
K 400 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Salwa Eid Naser
Salwa Eid Naser 98, BRN
49.33
98BRN
49.33
  
2Phyllis Francis
Phyllis Francis 92, USA
50.51
92USA
50.51
  
3Shakima Wimbley
Shakima Wimbley 95, USA
50.77
95USA
50.77
  
4Jaide Stepter
Jaide Stepter 94, USA
51.17
94USA
51.17
  
5Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
51.40
88JAM
51.40
  
6Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
51.47
89USA
51.47
  
7Courtney Okolo
Courtney Okolo 94, USA
52.18
94USA
52.18
  
8Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
53.72
93BEL
53.72
  
K 800 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
1:59.93
90GBR
1:59.93
  
2Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:00.96
  
3Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:01.35
85BEN
2:01.35
  
4Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:01.91
96BEL
2:01.91
  
5Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.29
90NOR
2:02.29
  
6Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:02.51
92UKR
2:02.51
  
7Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan 91, AUS
2:07.42
91AUS
2:07.42
  
Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
DNF
90LAT
DNF
  pace 58.11 400m 1:28.59 600m
K 1500 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
3:58.49
93GBR
3:58.49
  
2Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
3:58.94
93USA
3:58.94
  
3Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
3:59.41
93NED
3:59.41
  
4Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
3:59.68
97ETH
3:59.68
  
5Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:02.75
94ETH
4:02.75
  
6Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:03.37
90KEN
4:03.37
  
7Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:03.49
95POL
4:03.49
  
8Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:03.82
91MAR
4:03.82
  
9Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
4:04.36
91GBR
4:04.36
  
10Jenny Simpson
Jenny Simpson 86, USA
4:04.57
86USA
4:04.57
  
11Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:05.75
98BEL
4:05.75
PB NU23R
  
12Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
4:10.13
91BRN
4:10.13
  
13Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
4:11.33
97ETH
4:11.33
  
Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
DNF
90BLR
DNF
  pace 61.35 400m 2:06.50 800m
K 3000 m hinder     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
8:55.10
91KEN
8:55.10
  
2Norah Jeruto
Norah Jeruto 95, KEN
8:59.62
95KEN
8:59.62
PB
  
3Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:01.60
92KEN
9:01.60
SB
  
4Emma Coburn
Emma Coburn 90, USA
9:06.51
90USA
9:06.51
  
5Celliphine Chespol
Celliphine Chespol 99, KEN
9:06.75
99KEN
9:06.75
  
6Courtney Frerichs
Courtney Frerichs 93, USA
9:07.07
93USA
9:07.07
  
7Peruth Chemutai
Peruth Chemutai 99, UGA
9:13.58
99UGA
9:13.58
  
8Aisha Praught Leer
Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM
9:14.09
89JAM
9:14.09
PB AR
  
9Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:14.52
99BRN
9:14.52
  
10Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:17.08
96KEN
9:17.08
  
11Roseline Chepngetich
Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN
9:28.94
97KEN
9:28.94
  
12Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
9:38.34
90NOR
9:38.34
  
Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono 01, KEN
DNF
01KEN
DNF
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 2:52.76 1000m
K 100 m häck     
31 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Brianna McNeal
Brianna McNeal 91, USA
12.61
91USA
12.61
  
2Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
12.63
92USA
12.63
  
3Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
12.64
92JAM
12.64
  
4Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.69
97NGR
12.69
  
5Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.80
90USA
12.80
  
6Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
12.81
95NED
12.81
  
7Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
12.94
86BEL
12.94
  
8Dawn Harper Nelson
Dawn Harper Nelson 84, USA
13.08
84USA
13.08
  
9Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
13.34
90USA
13.34
  
K 400 m häck     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
55.38
89UKR
55.38
  
2Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
55.87
91BEL
55.87
  
3Ayomide Folorunso
Ayomide Folorunso 96, ITA
56.12
96ITA
56.12
  
4Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
56.15
89GBR
56.15
  
5Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
56.15
94UKR
56.15
  
6Mariya Mykolenko
Mariya Mykolenko 94, UKR
57.72
94UKR
57.72
  
7Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
57.93
88RSA
57.93
  
8Justien Grillet
Justien Grillet 94, BEL
58.11
94BEL
58.11
  
K Höjd     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
1.89
94BEL
1.89
  
2Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.87
96AUS
1.87
  
3Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.87
90UKR
1.87
  
4Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.87
98CZE
1.87
  
5Nikola Strachová
Nikola Strachová 94, CZE
1.78
94CZE
1.78
  
6Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL
1.75
91BEL
1.75
  
Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
NH
00BEL
NH
  
1.751.781.811.841.871.891.92
Thiam--ooxoxxoxxx
McDermott--oxooxxx
Okunevaoxoooxoxxx
Hrubáoxooxxoxoxxx
Strachováxxooxxx
Van Hesscheoxxx
Goossensxxx
K Längd     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
6.80
84COL
6.80
+0.3
  
2Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.70
88GBR
6.70
–0.4
  
3Sha'Keela Saunders
Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA
6.68
93USA
6.68
–0.2
  
4Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.61
94GER
6.61
+0.6
  
5Brooke Stratton
Brooke Stratton 93, AUS
6.57
93AUS
6.57
–0.4
  
6Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.53
91GBR
6.53
+0.2
  
7Christabel Nettey
Christabel Nettey 91, CAN
6.52
91CAN
6.52
+0.4
  
8Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
6.36
97BEL
6.36
0.0
  
9Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.33
94GBR
6.33
+0.4
  
Ibargüen6.50
-0.1
x
-0.1
6.74
-0.3
6.80
+0.3
6.59
-0.3
x
+0.2
Proctorx
+0.3
6.32
+0.4
6.65
+0.2
6.58
+0.1
6.70
-0.4
6.50
-0.6
Saunders6.68
-0.2
6.30
+0.1
6.27
-0.4
6.43
-0.9
6.41
-0.4
6.25
Mihambo6.61
+0.6
6.56
+1.0
6.53
-0.4
6.45
+0.4
6.56
-0.2
x
+0.5
Stratton6.55
-0.3
x
+0.4
6.48
-0.3
6.45
-0.4
6.57
-0.4
6.55
+0.2
Ugen6.53
+0.2
6.41
+0.5
x
+0.4
6.26
-0.2
x
-0.1
x
+0.1
Nettey6.44
+0.5
6.52
+0.4
6.47
-0.1
6.39
+0.5
6.35
-0.2
6.50
-0.3
Maudensx
+0.8
6.36x
+0.1
5.95
-0.4
x
-0.1
x
-0.4
Sawyersx
-0.2
6.33
+0.4
4.57
+0.4
K Kula     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Gong Lijiao 
Gong Lijiao  89, CHN
19.83
89CHN
19.83
  
2Raven Saunders
Raven Saunders 96, USA
19.64
96USA
19.64
  
3Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.50
85GER
19.50
  
4Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
19.01
90BLR
19.01
  
5Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
18.54
91POL
18.54
  
6Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.27
92JAM
18.27
  
7Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.90
89NED
17.90
  
8Yulia Leantsiuk
Yulia Leantsiuk 84, BLR
16.13
84BLR
16.13
  
Gong Lijiao18.7019.3919.5619.6119.8319.56
Saundersx17.8819.64xxx
Schwanitz18.6819.0119.50x18.8918.94
Dubitskaya17.8219.0118.7918.2418.4318.76
Guba17.7418.3118.5418.3717.51x
Thomas-Dodd17.9518.1618.27xxx
Boekelman17.90xx17.7917.4517.90
Leantsiuk15.1515.7116.0916.13x15.87
K Diskus     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
65.00
91CUB
65.00
  
2Andressa de Morais
Andressa de Morais 90, BRA
64.65
90BRA
64.65
  
3Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
64.31
90CRO
64.31
  
4Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
61.33
96GER
61.33
  
5Gia Lewis-Smallwood
Gia Lewis-Smallwood 79, USA
59.28
79USA
59.28
  
6Whitney Ashley
Whitney Ashley 89, USA
58.75
89USA
58.75
  
7Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
58.24
85GER
58.24
  
8Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
56.37
90CUB
56.37
  
Pérez63.3864.2363.1263.1063.1265.00
de Moraisx58.48x58.8362.1664.65
Perković64.31x63.36x63.7262.85
Vita58.4258.04x61.3360.09x
Lewis-Smallwood58.7959.2857.26x56.8358.50
Ashley57.36x58.7556.64xx
Müller56.7357.20xxx58.24
Caballerox53.03x56.3754.65x
F17 100 m     
31 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare 02, BEL
12.07
02BEL
12.07
  
2Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
12.12
01BEL
12.12
  
3Maite Beernaert
Maite Beernaert 01, BEL
12.28
01BEL
12.28
PB
  
4Ilona Masson
Ilona Masson 01, BEL
12.30
01BEL
12.30
  
5Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
12.50
01BEL
12.50
  
6Cloe Chavepeyer
Cloe Chavepeyer 01, BEL
12.53
01BEL
12.53
  
7Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip
Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip 02, BEL
12.66
02BEL
12.66
  
Janie de Naeyer
Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL
DQ
01BEL
DQ
  
F17 1000 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Syrah Ghijselings
Syrah Ghijselings 02, BEL
2:55.12
02BEL
2:55.12
PB
  
2Nienke Hellings
Nienke Hellings 01, BEL
2:56.42
01BEL
2:56.42
PB