21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 89 (36+53)   Starter: 99 (37+62)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12911165 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men 200m     
27 Jul
Wind: -0.1

Final A

Final
27 Jul
Wind: -0.1
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.94
IFK Helsingborg
21.94
  
Men 400m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
4Johan HenningssonMalmö AI
52.50
SB
  
Race B
29 Jul
29 Jul
2Daniel Sjölin
52.63
Höörs IS
52.63
PB
  
Men 800m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Michael Hansson
2:01.59
IS Göta
2:01.59
PB
  
Men 1500m     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
2Björn Östenson
4:11.35
Malmö AI
4:11.35
PB
  
3Olle Meijer
4:12.84
Malmö AI
4:12.84
SB
  
Men 3000m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Lucas Brandt
9:13.46
IS Göta
9:13.46
PB
  
2Samuel Russom
9:21.13
IS Göta
9:21.13
PB
  
3Erik Framme
9:27.69
Hälle IF
9:27.69
SB
  
5Michael Nordahl
9:37.08
Ystads IF
9:37.08
SB
  
Men 110m Hurdles     
28 Jul
Wind: +1.7

Final A

Final
28 Jul
Wind: +1.7
5Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.84
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.84
SB
  
7Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Athletics 24Seven
15.54
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.54
SB
  
Men 400m Hurdles     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
3Arvid Berglund
56.10
Tranås AIF
56.10
SB
  
Men Pole Vault     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Micael Fagö
5.20
Kalmar SK
5.20
PB
  
40 SWE AT
8Henrik JohanssonFIF Gnistan
4.14
SB
  
Men Long Jump     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
4Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
6.14
IFK Helsingborg
6.14
0.0 SB
  
Men Shot Put     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.16
  
Men Discus Throw     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Simon Pettersson
63.90
Hässelby SK
63.90
  
2Axel Härstedt
61.57
Malmö AI
61.57
  
3Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
58.03
94GBR
58.03
  
Pettersson60.4461.3560.0063.9063.0660.84
Härstedt60.3361.57x61.0960.7661.00
Percyx58.0354.64xx57.17
Men Javelin Throw     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
4Hampus Johansson
48.89
Klippans FK
48.89
PB
  
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg)     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
45.34
IFK Växjö
45.34
PB
  
U18 M 400m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
2Biniam Habtom
55.35
Åhus FIK
55.35
PB
  
U18 M 800m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
2Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
2:09.53
Eksjö Södra IK
2:09.53
PB
  
3Albin Lago
2:10.23
Genarps IF
2:10.23
PB
  
U18 M 3000m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Eelis Murto
9:26.77
OK Sarven
9:26.77
PB
  
2Arvid Backteman
9:52.78
Sävedalens AIK
9:52.78
PB
  
U18 M Pole Vault     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.04
PB
  
U18 M Long Jump     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
2Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
6.02
Eksjö Södra IK
6.02
0.0 PB
  
U16 M 2000m     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
1Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
6:29.75
F Stenungsunds FI
6:29.75
SB
  
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm)     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
1Isac Svensson
42.02
IFK Halmstad
42.02
PB
  
U16 M Triple Jump     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
2Jonathan Janzen
10.76
Hässleholms AIS
10.76
–0.1 PB
  
U16 M Shot Put (4kg)     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
3Jonathan Janzen
12.03
Hässleholms AIS
12.03
PB
  
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg)     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
56.88
Eslövs AI
56.88
PB
  
2Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
41.79
PB
  
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g)     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
2Jacob Thelander
45.13
Ljungby FIK
45.13
PB
  
U15 M 800m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Tobias Pettersson
2:17.25
Hammarby IF
2:17.25
PB
  
Women
Women 100m     
29 Jul
Wind: +1.8

Final A

Final
29 Jul
Wind: +1.8
1Angel Richmore
12.74
Malmö AI
12.74
PB
  
Women 200m     
28 Jul
Wind: -1.1

Final A

Final
28 Jul
Wind: -1.1
1Milla Svanberg
26.88
Malmö AI
26.88
PB
  
Women 400m     
Race B
29 Jul
29 Jul
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
1:00.05
Björnstorps IF
1:00.05
PB
  
4Åsa Wallin
1:01.04
IS Göta
1:01.04
PB
  
Race C
29 Jul
29 Jul
1Nathalie Nilsson
1:02.57
Åhus FIK
1:02.57
SB
  
Women 800m     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
2Saga Hagelin
2:31.13
Mölndals AIK
2:31.13
PB
  
Women 1500m Steeplechase     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
1Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
5:13.01
Göteborgs KIK
5:13.01
PB
  
1Mathilde Janzen
6:03.87
Hässleholms AIS
6:03.87
PB
  
4Moa Hagström
6:39.88
IFK Halmstad
6:39.88
SB
  
Women 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)     
28 Jul
Wind: +0.1

Final A

Final
28 Jul
Wind: +0.1
1Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
12.82
IFK Växjö
12.82
SB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
12.79
IFK Växjö
12.79
PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
12.87
IFK Växjö
12.87
PB
  
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.88
PB
  
Women 100m Hurdles (76.2cm)     
28 Jul
Wind: -0.6

Final A

Final
28 Jul
Wind: -0.6
4Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
15.67
Linköpings GIF
15.67
SB
  
5Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GoIF
17.08
Båstads GoIF
17.08
PB
  
6Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
18.42
PB
  
Women 400m Hurdles     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
3Anna-Lena FalknellFK Athlet
1:15.99
PB
  
Women High Jump     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.66
PB
  
5Milla EkstrandKA 2 IF
1.53
PB
  
Women Pole Vault     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Hanna Jansson
4.15
Ullevi FK
4.15
  
2Ellen Olsson
4.05
Wärnamo SK
4.05
  
3Malin Dahlström
3.95
Örgryte IS
3.95
  
4Alicia Halldén
2.14
Hässleholms AIS
2.14
PB
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 03, IFK Växjö
2.44
IFK Växjö
2.44
PB
  
Women Pole Vault extra     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
1Weronica HäggHälle IF
2.84
SB
  
Women Long Jump     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.34
0.0 PB
  
1Matilda Åkerman
5.19
IFK Halmstad
5.19
+1.7 PB
  
2Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
5.31w
+3.1
  
2Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
4.98
Hässleholms AIS
4.98
–0.7 SB
  
3Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
4.96
Hässleholms AIS
4.96
0.0 PB
  
4Frida AnderssonKA 2 IF
4.93w
+3.3
  
Women Triple Jump     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
1Tilde Gudmundsson
12.10
IFK Växjö
12.10
+0.4 PB
  
2Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö
11.46
IFK Växjö
11.46
+1.2 PB
  
2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
10.38
–1.0 SB
  
7Mea Gedin
10.37
Malmö AI
10.37
–3.3 PB
  
8Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
9.69
+1.3 PB
  
Women Shot Put     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.03
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.03
  
2Jonna Nilsson
10.99
UF Contact
10.99
SB
  
4Viktoria JohanssonKlippans FK
10.52
PB
  
Roos17.9918.0317.8317.98x17.79
Nilsson
Johansson
Women Hammer Throw     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
1Elin Jonasson
49.07
Wärnamo SK
49.07
PB
  
U20 W Pole Vault     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
1Linnea Jönsson
3.95
IFK Helsingborg
3.95
  
2Filippa Miller
3.75
Hovslätts IK
3.75
  
U20 W Discus Throw     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
2Linnea Jönsson
37.68
IFK Helsingborg
37.68
SB
  
U20 W Hammer Throw     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
4Alicia Byström
29.13
Hässleholms AIS
29.13
PB
  
U18 W Pole Vault     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
1Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
3.85
  
U18 W Shot Put (3kg)     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.86
PB
  
5Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
10.16
PB
  
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg)     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
1Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
48.65
  
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g)     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Tilde Gudmundsson
43.57
IFK Växjö
43.57
PB
  
U16 W 80m     
Heat 2
29 Jul Wind: +0.5
29 JulWind: +0.5
4Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
10.94
Hässleholms AIS
10.94
PB
  
U16 W 1500m Steeplechase     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
1Julia Svennblad
5:07.21
Bohus IF
5:07.21
PB
  
U16 W 300m Hurdles     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
2Julia SvennbladBohus IF
47.47
SB
  
U16 W Pole Vault     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.74
  
U16 W Shot Put (3kg)     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
2Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
12.99
PB
  
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg)     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
3Jonna KronanderIK Ymer
36.85
PB
  
4Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
30.93
Hässleholms AIS
30.93
SB
  
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g)     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
5Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
27.77
Hässleholms AIS
27.77
PB
  
U15 W 300m     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
2Elsa Hjelm
43.37
Åhus FIK
43.37
PB
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
43.80
PB
  
U15 W 300m Hurdles     
27 Jul

Final A

Final
27 Jul
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
48.48
IFK Växjö
48.48
PB
  
U15 W Discus Throw (0.75kg)     
28 Jul

Final A

Final
28 Jul
4Vendela Mörstam
26.42
IFK Växjö
26.42
PB
  
U15 W Javelin Throw (500g)     
29 Jul

Final A

Final
29 Jul
1Emma Borglund
Emma Borglund 04, Eslövs AI
27.40
Eslövs AI
27.40
PB