27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 129 (78+51)   Starter: 186 (114+72)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
10.42
88GBR
10.42
  
2Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
10.48
90GHA
10.48
  
3Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
10.63
92CAN
10.63
  
4Emmanuel Stephens
Emmanuel Stephens 93, GBR
10.64
93GBR
10.64
  
5Theo Etienne
Theo Etienne 96, GBR
10.67
96GBR
10.67
  
6John Otugade
John Otugade 95, GBR
10.68
95GBR
10.68
  
Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
DQ
89JAM
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Jimmy Thoronka
Jimmy Thoronka 94, SLE
10.62
94SLE
10.62
  
2Jonathan Browne
Jonathan Browne 83, GBR
10.72
83GBR
10.72
=SB
  
3Nathan Gilbert
Nathan Gilbert 95, GBR
10.73
95GBR
10.73
  
4Pedro Bernardo
Pedro Bernardo 89, POR
10.73
89POR
10.73
  
5Daniel Oderinde
Daniel Oderinde 96, GBR
10.81
96GBR
10.81
  
6Frederick Afrifa-Osuwu
Frederick Afrifa-Osuwu 96, ITA
10.85
96ITA
10.85
  
7Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
11.03
96DEN
11.03
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Kesi Oludoyi
Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR
10.77
98GBR
10.77
SB
  
2Yannick Phippen
Yannick Phippen 92, GBR
10.90
92GBR
10.90
  
3Andre Wright
Andre Wright 91, GBR
10.96
91GBR
10.96
  
4Kess Oghorie
Kess Oghorie 97, GBR
10.96
97GBR
10.96
  
5Regan O'connell
Regan O'connell 98, GBR
10.98
98GBR
10.98
  
6Jack Lawrence
Jack Lawrence 96, GBR
10.99
96GBR
10.99
  
7Calvin Hoogland
Calvin Hoogland 98, NED
11.06
98NED
11.06
  
8Adel Sesay
Adel Sesay 90, SLE
11.25
90SLE
11.25
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
10.36
88GBR
10.36
  
2Jeremy Phillips
Jeremy Phillips 93, IRL
10.55
93IRL
10.55
  
3Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
10.81
99NED
10.81
  
4Daniel Oderinde
Daniel Oderinde 96, GBR
10.85
96GBR
10.85
  
5Andre Wright
Andre Wright 91, GBR
11.03
91GBR
11.03
  
6Regan O'connell
Regan O'connell 98, GBR
11.03
98GBR
11.03
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Pedro Bernardo
Pedro Bernardo 89, POR
10.78
89POR
10.78
  
2Nathan Gilbert
Nathan Gilbert 95, GBR
10.82
95GBR
10.82
  
3Jack Lawrence
Jack Lawrence 96, GBR
10.94
96GBR
10.94
  
4Adel Sesay
Adel Sesay 90, SLE
11.15
90SLE
11.15
  
Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller 98, GBR
DQ
98GBR
DQ
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
10.34
89JAM
10.34
  
2Theo Etienne
Theo Etienne 96, GBR
10.50
96GBR
10.50
  
3Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
10.71
96DEN
10.71
  
4Kesi Oludoyi
Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR
10.91
98GBR
10.91
  
5Yannick Phippen
Yannick Phippen 92, GBR
10.94
92GBR
10.94
  
6Kess Oghorie
Kess Oghorie 97, GBR
10.99
97GBR
10.99
  
7Calvin Hoogland
Calvin Hoogland 98, NED
11.02
98NED
11.02
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
10.32
90GHA
10.32
SB
  
2John Otugade
John Otugade 95, GBR
10.43
95GBR
10.43
  
3Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
10.43
92CAN
10.43
  
4Emmanuel Stephens
Emmanuel Stephens 93, GBR
10.56
93GBR
10.56
SB
  
5Jimmy Thoronka
Jimmy Thoronka 94, SLE
10.60
94SLE
10.60
  
6Jonathan Browne
Jonathan Browne 83, GBR
10.72
83GBR
10.72
SB
  
7Frederick Afrifa-Osuwu
Frederick Afrifa-Osuwu 96, ITA
10.92
96ITA
10.92
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
20.59
92CAN
20.59
  
2Thomas Somers
Thomas Somers 97, GBR
20.63
97GBR
20.63
SB
  
3Hassan Taftian
Hassan Taftian 93, IRI
20.74
93IRI
20.74
PB
  
4David Lima
David Lima 90, POR
21.49
90POR
21.49
SB
  
5Adam Walker-Khan
Adam Walker-Khan 95, GBR
21.97
95GBR
21.97
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Jonathan Browne
Jonathan Browne 83, GBR
21.49
83GBR
21.49
SB
  
2Freddie Owsley
Freddie Owsley 97, GBR
21.81
97GBR
21.81
  
3Frederick Afrifa-Osuwu
Frederick Afrifa-Osuwu 96, ITA
21.81
96ITA
21.81
  
4Lee Thompson
Lee Thompson 97, GBR
21.86
97GBR
21.86
  
5Pedro Bernardo
Pedro Bernardo 89, POR
22.22
89POR
22.22
  
6Andre Wright
Andre Wright 91, GBR
22.43
91GBR
22.43
  
Final C
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Kesi Oludoyi
Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR
22.01
98GBR
22.01
  
2Joel Harvey
Joel Harvey 96, GBR
22.25
96GBR
22.25
  
3Matt Chant
Matt Chant 96, GBR
22.44
96GBR
22.44
PB
  
4Yannick Phippen
Yannick Phippen 92, GBR
22.78
92GBR
22.78
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sadam Koumi
Sadam Koumi 94, SUD
46.77
94SUD
46.77
  
2Thomas Somers
Thomas Somers 97, GBR
46.91
97GBR
46.91
PB
  
3Ismael Daffe
Ismael Daffe 86, FRA
47.26
86FRA
47.26
  
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
48.06
  
5Luke Lennon-Ford
Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL
48.10
89IRL
48.10
  
6Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
48.12
99GBR
48.12
  
Final B
1Emmanuel Sosanya
Emmanuel Sosanya 98, GBR
48.50
98GBR
48.50
  
2Peter De’Ath
Peter De’Ath 95, GBR
48.60
95GBR
48.60
PB
  
3Kevin Hodgson
Kevin Hodgson 96, GBR
49.33
96GBR
49.33
  
4Michael Oku-Ampofo
Michael Oku-Ampofo 98, GBR
49.41
98GBR
49.41
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Khai Riley-Laborde
Khai Riley-Laborde 95, GBR
13.89
95GBR
13.89
  
2Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
13.95
90DEN
13.95
  
3Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
14.05
88IRL
14.05
  
4Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
14.20
95HUN
14.20
  
5Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
14.20
98GBR
14.20
  
6James Wright
James Wright 94, GBR
14.89
94GBR
14.89
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Jack Andrew
Jack Andrew 91, GBR
14.61
91GBR
14.61
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Khai Riley-Laborde
Khai Riley-Laborde 95, GBR
14.02
95GBR
14.02
  
2Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
14.24
95HUN
14.24
  
3James Wright
James Wright 94, GBR
14.85
94GBR
14.85
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
13.94
90DEN
13.94
  
2Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
14.02
88IRL
14.02
  
3Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
14.21
98GBR
14.21
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Romain Nicodeme
Romain Nicodeme 95, BEL
51.45
95BEL
51.45
  
2Jack Lawrie
Jack Lawrie 96, GBR
51.53
96GBR
51.53
  
3Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery 91, GBR
51.66
91GBR
51.66
  
4Isak AnderssonSWE
52.41
  
5Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne 90, IRL
52.86
90IRL
52.86
  
6William FrobeSWE
54.23
  
Final B
1Lennox Thompson
Lennox Thompson 93, GBR
52.80
93GBR
52.80
  
2Connor Henderson
Connor Henderson 92, PHI
53.22
92PHI
53.22
SB
  
3Ben Kiely
Ben Kiely 94, IRL
53.25
94IRL
53.25
  
4Niall Carney
Niall Carney 97, GBR
55.37
97GBR
55.37
SB
  
5Jack Messenger
Jack Messenger 96, GBR
56.29
96GBR
56.29
  
Tom Grantham
Tom Grantham 83, GBR
DQ
83GBR
DQ
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Rory Dwyer
Rory Dwyer 97, GBR
2.09
97GBR
2.09
SB
  
2Jonathon Bailey
Jonathon Bailey 95, GBR
2.09
95GBR
2.09
=PB
  
3Ryan Webb
Ryan Webb 97, GBR
2.05
97GBR
2.05
  
1.962.012.052.092.13
Dwyerooooxxx
Baileyoooxxoxxx
Webb-xoxo-xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Reynold Banigo
Reynold Banigo 98, GBR
7.67
98GBR
7.67
0.0 PB
  
2Trevor Alexanderson
Trevor Alexanderson 89, GBR
7.36
89GBR
7.36
+0.3 PB
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.29
93DEN
7.29
+0.1
  
5Andrew Cassar Torreggiani
Andrew Cassar Torreggiani 92, MLT
6.78
92MLT
6.78
0.0
  
Sam Challis
Sam Challis 99, GBR
NM
99GBR
NM
  
Banigo7.39xx7.477.667.67
Alexanderson7.366.80x3.48x6.64
Trajkovski7.297.247.167.217.297.20
Torreggianix6.786.666.51x5.28
Challis
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
72.14
95NED
72.14
  
2Chris Bennett
Chris Bennett 89, GBR
72.11
89GBR
72.11
  
3Mark Dry
Mark Dry 87, GBR
70.48
87GBR
70.48
  
4Craig Murch
Craig Murch 93, GBR
70.47
93GBR
70.47
PB
  
5Tim Williams
Tim Williams 92, GBR
61.39
92GBR
61.39
  
Taylor Campbell
Taylor Campbell 96, GBR
NM
96GBR
NM
  
Comenentiax71.79xx72.14x
Bennett71.1871.8971.6372.11x71.95
Dry69.6470.0970.4870.16x69.12
Murch70.47x69.2368.99x69.49
Williams59.9661.3960.1459.8961.2059.76
Campbell
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Joe Harris
Joe Harris 97, GBR
68.85
97GBR
68.85
  
2Gavin Johnson-Assoon
Gavin Johnson-Assoon 82, GBR
64.72
82GBR
64.72
  
Benji Pearson
Benji Pearson 94, GBR
NM
94GBR
NM
  
Harris68.85xx65.3662.26x
Johnson-Assoon58.9464.7261.8459.9562.96x
Pearson
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
11.51
85JAM
11.51
  
2Hayley Mills
Hayley Mills 88, GBR
11.65
88GBR
11.65
SB
  
3Jellisa Westney
Jellisa Westney 93, CAN
11.65
93CAN
11.65
  
4Amy Hunt
Amy Hunt 02, GBR
11.76
02GBR
11.76
  
5Linnea KillanderSWE
12.04
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Emma Suhonen
Emma Suhonen 91, NOR
12.39
91NOR
12.39
  
2Stephanie Asomaning
Stephanie Asomaning 90, BEL
12.58
90BEL
12.58
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
11.61
85JAM
11.61
  
2Hayley Mills
Hayley Mills 88, GBR
11.74
88GBR
11.74
  
3Linnea KillanderSWE
12.12
=SB
  
4Emma Suhonen
Emma Suhonen 91, NOR
12.30
91NOR
12.30
  
5Stephanie Asomaning
Stephanie Asomaning 90, BEL
12.72
90BEL
12.72
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
11.60
91GBR
11.60
  
2Amy Hunt
Amy Hunt 02, GBR
11.84
02GBR
11.84
  
3Jellisa Westney
Jellisa Westney 93, CAN
11.86
93CAN
11.86
  
4Shannon Malone
Shannon Malone 97, GBR
11.94
97GBR
11.94
  
5Becky Campsall
Becky Campsall 90, GBR
12.10
90GBR
12.10
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Hayley Mills
Hayley Mills 88, GBR
23.85
88GBR
23.85
SB
  
2Jellisa Westney
Jellisa Westney 93, CAN
23.95
93CAN
23.95
  
3Linnea KillanderSWE
24.38
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Ella Wansell
Ella Wansell 01, GBR
24.35
01GBR
24.35
  
2Hannah Kelly
Hannah Kelly 00, GBR
24.66
00GBR
24.66
  
3Nikita Campbell-Smith
Nikita Campbell-Smith 95, GBR
24.71
95GBR
24.71
  
4Laura Turley
Laura Turley 97, GBR
24.96
97GBR
24.96
PB
  
5Stephanie Asomaning
Stephanie Asomaning 90, BEL
25.31
90BEL
25.31
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
53.07
89GBR
53.07
SB
  
2Asha Ruth
Asha Ruth 91, USA
54.09
91USA
54.09
  
3Lisa Duffy
54.18
SWE
54.18
  
4Sandra KnezevicSWE
55.41
SB
  
5Andreia Crespo
Andreia Crespo 93, POR
55.66
93POR
55.66
SB
  
6Ebba SvantessonSWE
57.51
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett 98, GBR
13.26
98GBR
13.26
  
2Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs 97, GBR
13.42
97GBR
13.42
  
3Jessica Hunter
Jessica Hunter 96, GBR
13.53
96GBR
13.53
  
4Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.83
95DEN
13.83
  
5Elizabeth Morland
Elizabeth Morland 98, IRL
13.86
98IRL
13.86
  
6Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.93
94IRL
13.93
  
7Ellen Barber
Ellen Barber 97, GBR
15.60
97GBR
15.60
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs 97, GBR
13.55
97GBR
13.55
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.86
95DEN
13.86
  
3Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.91
94IRL
13.91
  
4Karla Drew
Karla Drew 89, GBR
14.32
89GBR
14.32
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett 98, GBR
13.41
98GBR
13.41
  
2Jessica Hunter
Jessica Hunter 96, GBR
13.45
96GBR
13.45
  
3Elizabeth Morland
Elizabeth Morland 98, IRL
13.90
98IRL
13.90
  
4Ellen Barber
Ellen Barber 97, GBR
15.65
97GBR
15.65
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
55.83
89GBR
55.83
  
2Noelle Montcalm
Noelle Montcalm 88, CAN
56.38
88CAN
56.38
  
3Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
57.19
96GBR
57.19
PB
  
4Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
57.34
92CAN
57.34
SB
  
5Hayley McLean
Hayley McLean 94, GBR
58.21
94GBR
58.21
  
6Andreia Crespo
Andreia Crespo 93, POR
58.54
93POR
58.54
  
7Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
58.62
90BEL
58.62
  
Final B
1Jess Tappin
Jess Tappin 90, GBR
58.75
90GBR
58.75
SB
  
2Nisha Desai
Nisha Desai 84, GBR
1:00.18
84GBR
1:00.18
  
3Louise Robinson
Louise Robinson 00, GBR
1:03.11
00GBR
1:03.11
  
Georgina Rogers
Georgina Rogers 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Cook
Sophie Cook 94, GBR
4.06
94GBR
4.06
  
2Sophie Dowson
Sophie Dowson 98, GBR
3.86
98GBR
3.86
PB
  
3Sophie Ashurst
Sophie Ashurst 03, GBR
3.86
03GBR
3.86
PB
  
4Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSWE
3.86
  
5Victoria Barlow
Victoria Barlow 01, GBR
3.71
01GBR
3.71
  
Elizabeth Edden
Elizabeth Edden 94, GBR
NH
94GBR
NH
  
Tilly Hooper
Tilly Hooper 98, GBR
NH
98GBR
NH
  
3.413.563.713.863.964.064.16
Cook-----xoxxx
Dowsonooooxxx
Ashursto-oxoxxx
Kiviniemi Andersson-oxoxoxxx
Barlow-xxooxxx
Edden
Hooper
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ruby Millet
Ruby Millet 01, IRL
5.85
01IRL
5.85
0.0
  
2Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
5.77
95IRL
5.77
0.0
  
3Aasha Marler
Aasha Marler 92, USA
5.69
92USA
5.69
0.0
  
Millet5.83x5.785.855.63x
McCarthy5.605.54x5.53x5.77
Marlerx5.395.625.69x5.50
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lucy Marshall
Lucy Marshall 81, GBR
60.91
81GBR
60.91
  
2Hayley Murray
Hayley Murray 89, GBR
59.55
89GBR
59.55
SB
  
3Katie Lambert
Katie Lambert 98, GBR
54.70
98GBR
54.70
  
Marshallx57.4559.7560.7159.9860.91
Murray55.4355.63x59.5558.5257.60
Lambertxx53.3454.7051.99x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Ellen Barber
Ellen Barber 97, GBR
NM
97GBR
NM
  
Laura Whittingham
Laura Whittingham 86, GBR
NM
86GBR
NM