31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 83 (41+42)   Starter: 100 (49+51)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
22.10
SB
  
5Viktor Kjellsson
23.66
IFK Växjö
23.66
=PB
  
6Anton HermanssonHögby IF
24.20
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
50.15
KFUM Örebro
50.15
PB
  
2Filip Wadman
51.18
Mölndals AIK
51.18
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Johan Fagerberg
4:02.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:02.20
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

3Markus Hjält
16:45.13
Mölndals AIK
16:45.13
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Miguel Palm
9:15.89
Mölndals AIK
9:15.89
SB
  
2Omar Nuur
9:19.44
IFK Växjö
9:19.44
PB
  
3Johan Fagerberg
9:21.18
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9:21.18
PB
  
4Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
10:09.38
KFUM Örebro
10:09.38
PB
  
5Ludvig Bjurelid
10:46.68
Högby IF
10:46.68
PB
  
6David Arnesson
11:06.95
IFK Lund
11:06.95
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
4Joakim Wadstein
15.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.97
SB
  
5Jacob Lenz
16.42
IFK Lund
16.42
PB
  
6Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
16.78
KFUM Örebro
16.78
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Widlund
53.19
IFK Växjö
53.19
SB
  
3Axel Åberg
Axel Åberg 00, IK Norrköping FI
59.21
IK Norrköping FI
59.21
PB
  
4Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
1:00.64
KFUM Örebro
1:00.64
PB
  
5Magnus Nielsen
1:01.15
IFK Lund
1:01.15
SB
  
6Ken Slättengren
1:01.97
Högby IF
1:01.97
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.03
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.00
SB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
1.75
KFUM Örebro
1.75
SB
  
3Ludvig JönssonIFK Växjö
1.75
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.06
SB
  
3Emil Carlsson
4.76
IFK Växjö
4.76
PB
  
5Jona Askelund
3.40
Mölndals AIK
3.40
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.25
KFUM Örebro
7.25
+1.3 PB
  
5Pontus QuickIFK Lund
6.04
+2.0 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
14.15w
+3.6
  
3David Kallebäck
13.90w
Högby IF
13.90w
+2.2
  
4Victor Ivarsson
13.75
IFK Växjö
13.75
+1.1 PB
  
5Arvid Klinthäll
12.67
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.67
+1.8 SB
  
David KallebäckHögby IF
13.62
+1.4 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
13.07
KFUM Örebro
13.07
SB
  
2Alex Wisme
12.23
IFK Växjö
12.23
PB
  
3Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
11.14
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
51.46
KFUM Örebro
51.46
SB
  
2David KallebäckHögby IF
42.95
SB
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
40.98
PB
  
4Sami Luttinen
40.07
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40.07
SB
  
5Emil Wennberg
31.92
Mölndals AIK
31.92
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sami Luttinen
51.94
Tjalve IF Norrköping
51.94
SB
  
3Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
44.67
SB
  
4Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
30.84
KFUM Örebro
30.84
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Gustav Liljeblad
59.09
Mölndals AIK
59.09
SB
  
3Jesper Sandberg
55.92
Tjalve IF Norrköping
55.92
SB
  
4Sebastian Erlandh
50.31
KFUM Örebro
50.31
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Thilda SärnevångIFK Växjö
12.95
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.8
1Hanna Palmqvist
24.90
Mölndals AIK
24.90
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Saga Jarhall
Saga Jarhall 04, Linköpings GIF
1:02.49
Linköpings GIF
1:02.49
PB
  
5Tove Larsson
1:03.95
IFK Växjö
1:03.95
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Magnell Millán
2:18.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:18.32
PB
  
3Emily Fielder
2:20.68
Motala AIF
2:20.68
SB
  
4Maja Ottosson
2:24.89
Mölndals AIK
2:24.89
PB
  
6Lisa Wilhelmsson
2:32.28
IFK Växjö
2:32.28
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Alice Greberg
4:59.37
Mölndals AIK
4:59.37
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Anvell
18:06.37
Mölndals AIK
18:06.37
SB
  
2Thea Boström
18:25.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
18:25.25
SB
  
3Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
19:23.08
Linköpings GIF
19:23.08
PB
  
4Rebecca Arnesson
20:19.36
IFK Växjö
20:19.36
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 91, Linköpings GIF
13:44.43
Linköpings GIF
13:44.43
PB
  
4Orchina Ghreibo
16:41.84
Motala AIF
16:41.84
PB
  
5Elin Andersson Junestav
17:39.80
Tjalve IF Norrköping
17:39.80
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Frida Johansson
14.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.78
SB
  
3Tove Larsson
16.54
IFK Växjö
16.54
PB
  
4Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
16.74
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
1:03.98
Linköpings GIF
1:03.98
PB
  
2Julia Frisk
1:04.67
IFK Växjö
1:04.67
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson-Edin
1:07.19
Mölndals AIK
1:07.19
PB
  
4Linn Andersson
1:09.19
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:09.19
PB
  
5Linnea Volmerdal
1:09.62
Hovslätts IK
1:09.62
PB
  
6Orchina Ghreibo
1:16.63
Motala AIF
1:16.63
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Jungmark
1.80
Mölndals AIK
1.80
SB
  
2Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1.73
Linköpings GIF
1.73
PB
  
3My Nordström
1.70
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.70
SB
  
4Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
1.70
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.38
Linköpings GIF
3.38
SB
  
4Amanda Järnvall
2.80
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.80
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thilda SärnevångIFK Växjö
6.00
+1.1
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.91w
Linköpings GIF
5.91w
+2.9
  
4Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
5.62
0.0 PB
  
5Fatima Koné
5.60
Mölndals AIK
5.60
+0.7 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
12.52w
Mölndals AIK
12.52w
+3.5
  
2Frida Johansson
12.21
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.21
–0.2 SB
  
5Emelina Wirebro
11.06w
Motala AIF
11.06w
+3.0
  
Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
10.85
–0.8 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Anna Karlsson
12.31
Motala AIF
12.31
SB
  
4Rebecka Holmqvist
11.67
Mölndals AIK
11.67
SB
  
6Anna Hall
Anna Hall 01, USA
11.08
01USA
11.08
PB
  
6Anna Hall
Anna Hall 93, Tjalve IF
11.08
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.08
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Karlsson
50.86
Motala AIF
50.86
SB
  
5Rebecka Holmqvist
31.43
Mölndals AIK
31.43
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Nilsson
53.03
PB
  
3Axelina Johansson
44.98
Hovslätts IK
44.98
PB
  
5Elin Sköld
Elin Sköld 99, Tjalve IF
40.92
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40.92
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Satu Tossavainen
35.11
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.11
SB
  
3Enny Björk
33.18
IFK Växjö
33.18
PB
  
4Johanna WirebroMotala AIF
31.50
PB