24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Arena: IFU Arena
Tävlande: 522 (255+267)   Starter: 898 (457+441)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12904493 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.84
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
6.92
PB
  
3Desmond Rogo
6.96
Hammarby IF
6.96
SB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.02
KFUM Örebro
7.02
  
5Tarley Allison
7.10
Alingsås IF
7.10
  
6Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.16
Upsala IF
7.16
  
7Isak Barrow
7.17
Ullevi FK
7.17
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
6.96
  
2Desmond Rogo
7.06
Hammarby IF
7.06
  
3Tarley Allison
7.07
Alingsås IF
7.07
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.19
  
5Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
7.24
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Linköpings GIF
7.31
Linköpings GIF
7.31
SB
  
7James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.33
  
8Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
7.45
KFUM Örebro
7.45
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.88
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.00
KFUM Örebro
7.00
PB
  
3Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.15
Upsala IF
7.15
  
4Isak Barrow
7.19
Ullevi FK
7.19
  
5Carl Narup
7.19
Ullevi FK
7.19
=PB
  
6Markus Ögren
7.20
Hammarby IF
7.20
SB
  
7Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.46
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1William Frobe
48.98
Täby IS
48.98
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
49.40
Örgryte IS
49.40
  
3Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
49.59
  
Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1William Frobe
49.20
Täby IS
49.20
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
49.41
Örgryte IS
49.41
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
51.57
Mölndals AIK
51.57
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
52.59
Sävedalens AIK
52.59
SB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
48.87
  
2Björn Seifert
50.45
Upsala IF
50.45
  
3Viktor Kjellsson
54.10
IFK Växjö
54.10
PB
  
Erik RosqvistAIK
DNF
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
50.01
KFUM Örebro
50.01
PB
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
50.17
  
3Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
51.36
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Amanuel Gergis
3:57.81
Turebergs FK
3:57.81
  
2Miguel Palm
4:00.95
Mölndals AIK
4:00.95
PB
  
3Erik Djurberg
4:03.48
Hässelby SK
4:03.48
PB
  
4Seare Kibrom
Seare Kibrom 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:06.64
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:06.64
PB
  
5Mohammed Loukili
4:07.16
IFK Lidingö
4:07.16
PB
  
6Sven Engström
4:15.27
IK Akele
4:15.27
  
7Gustav Nordling
4:15.30
Spårvägens FK
4:15.30
  
8Robel Kahisay
4:19.11
Hässelby SK
4:19.11
PB
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Max Hrelja
7.98
Malmö AI
7.98
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.04
Mölndals AIK
8.04
PB
  
3Filip Björklund
8.09
Upsala IF
8.09
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.17
PB
  
5Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.37
  
6Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.47
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
8.70
Finspångs AIK
8.70
  
8David Adrian
9.08
Huddinge AIS
9.08
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Max Hrelja
7.99
Malmö AI
7.99
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.41
  
3Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.44
  
4David Adrian
8.94
Huddinge AIS
8.94
PB
  
5Theodor Ahlström
9.11
IFK Växjö
9.11
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Elias Martinsson
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
PB
  
2Filip Björklund
8.14
Upsala IF
8.14
PB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.43
PB
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
8.67
Finspångs AIK
8.67
PB
  
5Jesper Nyman
9.65
Hanvikens SK
9.65
PB
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Filip Björklund
2.08
Upsala IF
2.08
  
2Herman Olvik
2.06
Ullevi FK
2.06
PB
  
3Arvid Ryberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
  
4Oskar Lundqvist
2.00
Upsala IF
2.00
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
2.00
  
6Simon Throgen
1.96
IF Göta Karlstad
1.96
SB
  
7Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
1.92
  
8Markus Asplund
1.87
IF Göta Karlstad
1.87
  
9Simon Andersson
1.76
IF Göta Karlstad
1.76
  
1.771.821.871.921.962.002.032.062.082.11
Björklund---ooxoxooxxoxxx
Olvik---ooo-xxoxxx
Ryberg--oooxoxoxxx
Lundqvist-----oxxx
Jacobsson--ooxoxoxxx
Throgen-oooxxoxxx
Söderbergh--ooxxx
Asplund--oxxx
Anderssonxoxxx
M22 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.82
PB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
4.77
Spårvägens FK
4.77
PB
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
4.72
Finspångs AIK
4.72
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.67
  
5Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.60
  
6Emil Östergren
4.43
IFK Växjö
4.43
  
7Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.19
PB
  
3.91
4.87
4.05
4.90
4.19
4.33
4.43
4.53
4.60
4.67
4.72
4.77
4.82
Herstedt-
x
-
xx
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
xo
o
o
Ruthström-
xx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
o
x
Karlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Jacobsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Gustafsson-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Östergren-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Karlssono
o
o
xxx







M22 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.38
  
2Henning André
7.18
Nyköpings BIS
7.18
PB
  
3Elias Martinsson
6.97
Mölndals AIK
6.97
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.92
  
5Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
6.63
PB
  
6Timothy Olsson
6.61
Huddinge AIS
6.61
PB
  
7Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.60
  
8Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.54
Linköpings GIF
6.54
PB
  
9Nicklas Karlsson
6.37
Finspångs AIK
6.37
  
10Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.36
  
11Albin Boestad
6.29
IFK Lidingö
6.29
  
12Theodor Ahlström
6.27
IFK Växjö
6.27
  
13Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.24
PB
  
14Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
6.17
KFUM Örebro
6.17
  
15Victor Koch
6.08
Örgryte IS
6.08
SB
  
Nilsson Montler7.337.387.10
Andréx6.66x6.64x7.18
Martinsson6.846.93x6.975.986.87
Gustafsson6.646.686.926.79x6.76
Bålström6.636.506.39x6.386.44
Olssonx6.286.376.61
Jonsson6.126.406.33x6.316.60
Östebox6.54xxx6.37
Karlsson6.37x6.14
Eidenstedt6.366.20x
Boestad6.29x1.52
Ahlström6.226.146.27
Heikkilä6.24x6.14
Hirshxx6.17
Kochx6.08x
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Marcus Nyberg
15.17
Malmö AI
15.17
SB
  
2Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.62
PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
14.47
Huddinge AIS
14.47
  
4Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
14.29
SB
  
5Henning André
14.27
Nyköpings BIS
14.27
PB
  
6Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.10
Falköpings FIK
14.10
  
7Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
13.68
Östersunds GIF
13.68
  
8Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
13.60
PB
  
9Elias Högström
13.57
Sundsvalls FI
13.57
PB
  
10Albin Boestad
13.39
IFK Lidingö
13.39
  
Nyberg14.8914.9814.82xx15.17
Bålström14.1414.4414.4614.1214.62
Olsson14.4714.42xx
Persgården13.9213.8314.0813.9814.29x
André13.9212.1114.0713.85x14.27
Pool Wiklund14.10xxxxx
Hallquist13.5812.9113.3113.1013.3113.68
Johanssonxx13.60x13.42
Högströmx12.6513.57
Boestadxx13.39
M22 Kula     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.35
  
2Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
16.06
Athletics 24Seven SK
16.06
PB
  
3William Ullberg
15.30
IFK Umeå
15.30
PB
  
4Axel Norén
Axel Norén 96, Hässelby
15.09
Hässelby SK
15.09
PB
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
14.23
Hässelby SK
14.23
  
6Carl Narup
12.87
Ullevi FK
12.87
  
Peterssonx17.2018.3518.3517.9918.21
Gardenkrans14.2214.86x16.0615.5115.86
Ullberg14.3514.8114.79x15.1915.30
Norén14.0614.1814.7115.0914.52x
Samuelssonx14.2114.23xxx
Narup12.55x11.2412.8712.7011.71
M22 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Anton Andersson
17.06
Umedalens IF
17.06
SB
  
2Johannes Nilsson
14.59
Västerås FK
14.59
PB
  
3Axel Norén
Axel Norén 96, Hässelby
14.47
Hässelby SK
14.47
PB
  
Andersson15.6116.7616.2716.4017.06
Nilsson14.52x14.1014.2214.59x
Norénx13.88xxx14.47
P19 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
6.84
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.95
IFK Helsingborg
6.95
PB
  
3Carl Bengtström
7.00
Örgryte IS
7.00
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.00
PB
  
5Arvid Gustafsson
7.18
Upsala IF
7.18
PB
  
6Viktor Thor
7.25
Strands IF
7.25
  
7Emil Nilsson
7.28
IF Göta Karlstad
7.28
  
8Erik Ahlfont
7.35
Turebergs FK
7.35
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.03
  
2Carl Bengtström
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
  
3Arvid Gustafsson
7.23
Upsala IF
7.23
PB
  
4William Thor
7.29
Strands IF
7.29
  
5Marcus Andersson
7.32
Öresund FK
7.32
PB
  
6Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
7.53
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
6.89
  
2Viktor Thor
7.24
Strands IF
7.24
  
3Emil Nilsson
7.25
IF Göta Karlstad
7.25
  
4Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.27
IFK Göteborg
7.27
  
5Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
7.34
SB
  
6Hugo Potila
Hugo Potila 00, Haparanda SKT
7.37
Haparanda SKT
7.37
  
7Daniel Langman
7.50
IFK Lidingö
7.50
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.03
IFK Helsingborg
7.03
  
2Erik Ahlfont
7.30
Turebergs FK
7.30
PB
  
3Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.34
  
4Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
7.38
IFK Göteborg
7.38
PB
  
5Marcus Lidman
7.38
Hälle IF
7.38
  
6Jacob Helsing
7.52
IK Orient
7.52
  
7Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
7.72
Håfreströms IF
7.72
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
48.59
PB
  
1-19
2Edvin Hagberg
49.17
Turebergs FK
49.17
PB
  
2-19
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
50.11
Thorengruppen TFC
50.11
PB
  
3-19
4Ludvig BrorssonIK Wilske
50.70
PB
  
4-19
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
51.51
Linköpings GIF
51.51
  
5-19
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
51.56
IFK Göteborg
51.56
  
6-19
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
52.19
  
7-19
4Svante Wester
52.79
Örgryte IS
52.79
  
8-19
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Svante Wester
51.22
Örgryte IS
51.22
PB
  
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
51.47
Linköpings GIF
51.47
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
52.58
IFK Göteborg
52.58
PB
  
4Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro
55.30
KFUM Örebro
55.30
SB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Ludvig BrorssonIK Wilske
51.21
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
52.01
  
3Jacob Helsing
53.43
IK Orient
53.43
PB
  
4Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
53.54
Spårvägens FK
53.54
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
51.12
Thorengruppen TFC
51.12
PB
  
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
51.37
IFK Göteborg
51.37
PB
  
3Gustav Zetterlund
55.81
KFUM Örebro
55.81
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Edvin Hagberg
49.66
Turebergs FK
49.66
PB
  
2Jesper Sjölund
53.63
Spårvägens FK
53.63
PB
  
Simon StrandHögby IF
DQ
  
Heat 5
24 feb
24 feb
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
50.97
SB
  
2Hugo Potila
Hugo Potila 00, Haparanda SKT
53.55
Haparanda SKT
53.55
  
Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Omar Ismail
4:04.34
Högby IF
4:04.34
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
4:05.50
Eskilstuna FI
4:05.50
  
3Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
4:06.10
  
4Erik Jälknäs
4:06.91
Sävedalens AIK
4:06.91
  
5Axel Djurberg
4:08.20
Upsala IF
4:08.20
  
6Mathias Söder
4:09.36
Ullevi FK
4:09.36
  
7Eric Källman
4:11.33
IK Ymer
4:11.33
  
8Rasmus Tidestad
4:18.91
IF Göta Karlstad
4:18.91
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Mathias Söder
4:07.41
Ullevi FK
4:07.41
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
4:07.49
Sävedalens AIK
4:07.49
  
3Axel Djurberg
4:08.79
Upsala IF
4:08.79
  
4Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
4:13.60
  
5Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
4:16.79
Spårvägens FK
4:16.79
  
6Niklas Johansson
4:24.97
Sävedalens AIK
4:24.97
PB
  
7Gustav Edström
4:37.13
Luleå FIF
4:37.13
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Omar Ismail
4:06.33
Högby IF
4:06.33
  
2Eric Källman
4:08.02
IK Ymer
4:08.02
  
3Rasmus Tidestad
4:10.11
IF Göta Karlstad
4:10.11
PB
  
4Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:13.16
Spårvägens FK
4:13.16
PB
  
5Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
4:13.50
KFUM Örebro
4:13.50
  
6Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
4:24.08
Stocksäters IF
4:24.08
  
7Simon Carrington
4:24.82
Högby IF
4:24.82
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
4:04.08
Eskilstuna FI
4:04.08
  
2Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
4:04.56
  
3Linus Näslund
4:12.12
Ärla IF
4:12.12
PB
  
4Love Carlsson
4:22.62
Högby IF
4:22.62
  
5Ludvig Bjurelid
4:26.01
Högby IF
4:26.01
  
6Desbele Berihu
Desbele Berihu 99, Spårvägen
4:28.83
Spårvägens FK
4:28.83
  
7Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
4:37.52
KFUM Örebro
4:37.52
PB
  
8Hamid Ali
Hamid Ali 99, KFUM Örebro
4:55.16
KFUM Örebro
4:55.16
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.18
PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
8.28
Thorengruppen TFC
8.28
PB
  
3Carl Bengtström
8.42
Örgryte IS
8.42
PB
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.57
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.57
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
8.58
Örgryte IS
8.58
SB
  
6Mikael Lundkvist
8.64
Huddinge AIS
8.64
PB
  
7Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
8.73
Haparanda SKT
8.73
  
8Jacob Lenz
8.76
IFK Lund
8.76
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.21
SB
  
2Carl Bengtström
8.49
Örgryte IS
8.49
PB
  
3Mikael Lundkvist
8.66
Huddinge AIS
8.66
PB
  
4Viggo Hahnsson
8.67
Örgryte IS
8.67
SB
  
5Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
8.70
Haparanda SKT
8.70
PB
  
6Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
9.04
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.51
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.51
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
8.59
Thorengruppen TFC
8.59
PB
  
3Jacob Lenz
8.62
IFK Lund
8.62
PB
  
4Erik Orrell
Erik Orrell 99, Östersunds GIF
8.76
Östersunds GIF
8.76
PB
  
5Emil Uhlin
8.78
Falu IK
8.78
  
6Arvid Gustafsson
9.26
Upsala IF
9.26
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Simon Wiklund
2.05
IK Wilske
2.05
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.97
  
3Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.97
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
1.94
Falu IK
1.94
  
5Simon Thor
1.90
IFK Märsta
1.90
  
6Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
1.90
Östersunds GIF
1.90
PB
  
7Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
1.81
Haparanda SKT
1.81
PB
  
7Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.81
FIK Färjestaden
1.81
SB
  
9Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.76
Spårvägens FK
1.76
  
1.761.811.861.901.941.972.002.022.052.08
Wiklund--oo-oo-xoxxx
Wadstein--ooooxxx
Fransson--ooxoxxoxxx
Uhlin-o-xoxxoxxx
Thor-o-xoxxx
Alsingxoooxxoxxx
Naserioxoxxx
Olsson-xoxxx
Windmarxoxxx
P19 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.90
KFUM Örebro
4.90
PB
  
2Simon Thor
4.85
IFK Märsta
4.85
PB
  
3Adam Bengtsson
4.61
Örgryte IS
4.61
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
4.51
Falu IK
4.51
PB
  
5Gustav Magnusson
4.41
Nyköpings BIS
4.41
PB
  
6Tim Svantesson
4.27
Nyköpings BIS
4.27
PB
  
7Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
4.27
Spårvägens FK
4.27
PB
  
8Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.13
FIK Färjestaden
4.13
  
9Emil Nilsson
3.95
IF Göta Karlstad
3.95
  
10Hannes Forslund
3.95
Piteå IF
3.95
PB
  
11Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
3.77
KFUM Örebro
3.77
PB
  
3.41
4.80
3.59
4.85
3.77
4.90
3.95
5.00
4.13
4.27
4.41
4.51
4.61
4.68
4.75
Johansson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Thor-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
x
Bengtsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Uhlin-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Magnusson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx



Svantesson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Backman-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Olsson-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Nilsson-
-
-
o
xxx






Forslund-
-
xxo
o
xxx






Tranderydo
o
xxo
xxx







P19 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.90
PB
  
2Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.88
IK Westmannia
6.88
PB
  
3Tobias Carlryd
6.88
Örgryte IS
6.88
PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
6.86
Nyköpings BIS
6.86
PB
  
5Alexander Nyman
6.68
Hanvikens SK
6.68
  
6Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
6.67
PB
  
7Marcus Lidman
6.55
Hälle IF
6.55
PB
  
8Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.49
IFK Göteborg
6.49
  
9Simon Björnstedt
6.46
Upsala IF
6.46
SB
  
10Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.41
IFK Växjö
6.41
  
11Robin GustafssonHälle IF
6.39
  
12Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
6.35
Eskilstuna FI
6.35
PB
  
13Viktor Thor
6.35
Strands IF
6.35
  
14Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.35
SB
  
15Daniel Langman
6.35
IFK Lidingö
6.35
  
16Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
6.34
  
17Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.28
SB
  
18William Thor
6.27
Strands IF
6.27
PB
  
19Tim Svantesson
6.21
Nyköpings BIS
6.21
  
20Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.20
  
21Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.01
  
22Ludvig Jönsson
5.94
IFK Växjö
5.94
  
Andreassonx6.696.746.736.816.90
Erixon6.88x6.846.68xx
Carlrydxx6.885.366.68x
Magnusson6.656.566.496.57x6.86
Nyman6.586.686.586.54xx
Hammarström6.556.556.37x6.536.67
Lidman6.55xxx6.216.43
Lestander6.466.496.446.164.906.37
Björnstedt6.246.46x
Månsson6.216.416.40
Gustafsson6.39xx
Fridell6.176.336.35
Thor6.076.326.35
Söderström Eskonniemi6.356.166.17
Langman6.355.875.74
Kold Erlandsen6.346.226.34
Gustavsson5.996.206.28
Thorx6.146.27
Svantesson5.776.216.19
Simonssonx6.20x
Tysén Holmberg5.816.015.90
Jönsson2.525.945.04
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Tobias Carlryd
14.80
Örgryte IS
14.80
PB
  
2Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.12
PB
  
3Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.55
Sävedalens AIK
13.55
SB
  
4Alexander Nyman
13.50
Hanvikens SK
13.50
PB
  
5Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
13.36
PB
  
6Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
12.78
Eskilstuna FI
12.78
PB
  
7Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
12.54
PB
  
8Otto Hammarström
12.51
Örgryte IS
12.51
SB
  
9Simon Strand
11.86
Högby IF
11.86
  
Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
DNS
  
Carlryd14.2214.4011.8514.4212.7914.80
Lundborgxx13.7214.1213.95x
Jeske Magnusson13.2213.5513.4213.0913.2113.44
Nyman13.50xxxx10.91
Simonsson11.4613.1813.36x12.9011.85
Fridell12.58x12.4912.3712.7811.25
Tegenborg Sjöströmx11.9512.5411.0612.34x
Hammarströmx12.51x
Strand11.7211.8611.55
Tysén Holmberg
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.56
Hässelby SK
17.56
  
2Lukas Björninger
16.41
Turebergs FK
16.41
PB
  
3Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
15.35
PB
  
4Simon Lanngren
14.62
Sävedalens AIK
14.62
PB
  
5Emil Nilsson
13.84
IF Göta Karlstad
13.84
  
6August BergstrandUllevi FK
13.68
SB
  
Lindstedt17.56xxxx17.28
Björninger14.5915.52x15.8616.41x
Löschner14.2915.35x14.54x15.00
Lanngren12.3712.76x14.2814.62x
Nilsson13.6813.8413.44xx13.52
Bergstrand12.3613.1013.6813.39xx
P19 Vikt     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
19.41
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
17.53
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
3Ivar Moisander
16.77
Huddinge AIS
16.77
PB
  
4Patrik Lindstedt
16.63
Hässelby SK
16.63
PB
  
5Jacob Krumlinde
12.18
IFK Lidingö
12.18
  
6Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
10.76
  
Carlsson18.3319.3219.4019.35x19.41
Bergstrand17.3117.0216.7817.53x16.26
Moisanderx16.05x16.37x16.77
Lindstedt16.63x16.29x
Krumlindex11.3311.9911.7712.18x
Bjärnlöf Segerlind10.76xxxxx
P17 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
6.95
KFUM Örebro
6.95
PB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.97
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.14
  
4Paul Förnestig
7.20
Hammarby IF
7.20
  
5Imran LerneboAIK
7.21
  
6Lucas Bolin
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
=PB
  
7Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.23
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.23
=PB
  
8Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.23
  
Semi 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.02
  
2Imran LerneboAIK
7.20
  
3Paul Förnestig
7.23
Hammarby IF
7.23
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.23
Ullevi FK
7.23
  
5Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.24
  
6Martin Hagberg
7.34
Hässelby SK
7.34
PB
  
7Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
7.38
Sundbybergs IK
7.38
  
8Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
7.47
Linköpings GIF
7.47
  
Semi 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
7.04
KFUM Örebro
7.04
SB
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.14
  
3Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.24
  
4Caleb Conable
7.25
Malmö AI
7.25
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.26
  
6Marcus HagerudAIK
7.42
  
7Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
7.45
KFUM Örebro
7.45
  
8Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.45
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.45
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.20
  
2Caleb Conable
7.22
Malmö AI
7.22
  
3Marcus HagerudAIK
7.33
  
4Martin Hagberg
7.39
Hässelby SK
7.39
PB
  
5Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
7.42
KFUM Örebro
7.42
  
6Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
7.46
Eksjö Södra IK
7.46
PB
  
7Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
7.70
KFUM Örebro
7.70
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.04
  
2Imran LerneboAIK
7.18
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.30
Ullevi FK
7.30
  
4Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
7.45
Linköpings GIF
7.45
PB
  
5Otto NilssonIK Sisu
7.54
  
6Gustaf HeikkiGefle IF
7.81
PB
  
7Alfred KristofferssonUpsala IF
7.88
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
7.10
KFUM Örebro
7.10
  
2Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.23
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.23
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.31
  
4Moi WirunpanGefle IF
7.45
  
5Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
7.70
IFK Göteborg
7.70
  
6Albin Enbacker
7.98
IF Göta Karlstad
7.98
  
Heat 4
25 feb
25 feb
1Paul Förnestig
7.24
Hammarby IF
7.24
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.31
  
3Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
7.40
Sundbybergs IK
7.40
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.44
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.44
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
7.77
Hovslätts IK
7.77
  
6Vahid Hassani
Vahid Hassani 01, Håfreström
7.81
Håfreströms IF
7.81
=PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Albert Nygren
49.88
Upsala IF
49.88
PB
  
1-17
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
50.01
Linköpings GIF
50.01
  
2-17
3Gustav GahneAIK
51.26
PB
  
3-17
4Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
51.56
KFUM Örebro
51.56
  
4-17
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
52.05
Österhaninge IF
52.05
  
5-17
2Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen
52.70
Thorengruppen TFC
52.70
PB
  
6-17
3Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
52.76
Spårvägens FK
52.76
  
7-17
4Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
52.78
Lidköpings IS
52.78
PB
  
8-17
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
52.27
Österhaninge IF
52.27
  
2Ludvig RamhultIK Ymer
53.56
  
3Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
54.55
KFUM Örebro
54.55
PB
  
4Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
56.76
Linköpings GIF
56.76
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
51.12
KFUM Örebro
51.12
PB
  
2Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
52.50
Spårvägens FK
52.50
PB
  
3Elias Engström
53.74
Sundsvalls FI
53.74
PB
  
4Alfred KristofferssonUpsala IF
59.10
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Gustav GahneAIK
51.96
SB
  
2Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen
53.14
Thorengruppen TFC
53.14
PB
  
3Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
53.62
IFK Göteborg
53.62
PB
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Albert Nygren
51.41
Upsala IF
51.41
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
53.27
Spårvägens FK
53.27
PB
  
3Melvin JohanssonIF Kville
57.22
  
Heat 5
24 feb
24 feb
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
50.62
Linköpings GIF
50.62
  
2Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
53.07
Lidköpings IS
53.07
PB
  
3Axel Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
53.57
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
3:58.33
IFK Växjö
3:58.33
PB
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
3:59.76
PB
  
3Anton Axelsson
4:08.97
Hässelby SK
4:08.97
  
4Hassan Abdiqadir
4:12.38
Västerås FK
4:12.38
PB
  
5Elias Engström
4:20.77
Sundsvalls FI
4:20.77
PB
  
6Benjamin Näslund
4:21.96
LK Gränslöst
4:21.96
PB
  
7David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
4:22.54
Trollhättan FIK
4:22.54
PB
  
8Simon Sandkvist
4:24.79
IF Triangeln
4:24.79
PB
  
9Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
4:27.54
KFUM Örebro
4:27.54
  
Josef WallenlindMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Thomas Jones
7.86
Kyrkhults SK
7.86
=PB
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
7.93
PB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.12
PB
  
4Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.14
Linköpings GIF
8.14
  
5Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.22
=PB
  
6Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
8.32
PB
  
7Philip Ryding
8.56
IF Kville
8.56
PB
  
8Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.90
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
8.24
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.33
Linköpings GIF
8.33
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
8.49
PB
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.62
  
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
8.66
Eksjö Södra IK
8.66
PB
  
6Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
9.09
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Thomas Jones
7.86
Kyrkhults SK
7.86
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.24
PB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.28
  
4Philip Ryding
8.62
IF Kville
8.62
  
5Elias Sahlin
8.63
Hellas FK
8.63
SB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
1.98
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.98
=PB
  
3Philip Ryding
1.94
IF Kville
1.94
  
4Melker Manne
1.86
Ullevi FK
1.86
PB
  
5Adam Fogelberg
1.82
Hammarby IF
1.82
PB
  
6Edgaras CerniauskasBrattås CK
1.78
PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
1.73
Turebergs FK
1.73
SB
  
8Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.73
  
9Gustaf HeikkiGefle IF
1.73
  
1.63
2.00
1.68
1.73
1.78
1.82
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.94
1.96
1.98
af Forselles-
xx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
o
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
Ryding-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
x
xx
Manne-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Fogelberg-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx





Cerniauskas-
o
o
o
xxx






Duvert-
xo
o
xxx







Simonson Pauli-
o
xo
xxx







Heikkio
xo
xo
xxx







P17 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.65
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
4.46
PB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.36
SB
  
4Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
4.07
PB
  
5Tobias Solberg
3.83
Hässelby SK
3.83
  
6Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.83
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.83
SB
  
7Theodor Duvert
3.69
Turebergs FK
3.69
PB
  
8Noah Ander
Noah Ander 01, Hammarby
3.69
Hammarby IF
3.69
  
9Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
3.51
Eksjö Södra IK
3.51
PB
  
10Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
3.51
Sävedalens AIK
3.51
PB
  
11Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.33
  
2.97
4.36
3.15
4.41
3.33
4.46
3.51
4.51
3.69
4.65
3.83
4.81
3.97
4.07
4.17
4.24
4.31
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Tinglöf-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Edman Chrantz-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Solberg-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Renz-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Duvert-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Ander-
-
-
-
xo
xxx





Hedin-
-
o
o
xxx






Jensen-
o
o
xo
xxx






Wahlströmo
o
xo
xxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
7.03
PB
  
24.2.18
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.01
SB
  
3Caleb Conable
6.88
Malmö AI
6.88
PB
  
4Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.88
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.79
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.79
PB
  
6Thomas Jones
6.76
Kyrkhults SK
6.76
  
7Oskar Weidenholm
6.58
Mölndals AIK
6.58
PB
  
8Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.43
PB
  
9Teodor Sobczyk
6.33
Hovslätts IK
6.33
  
10Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.28
=PB
  
11Elias Sahlin
6.17
Hellas FK
6.17
  
12Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
6.16
KFUM Örebro
6.16
  
13Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
6.14
  
14Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
6.07
KFUM Örebro
6.07
  
15Andreas EhnIK Ymer
6.04
PB
  
16Moi WirunpanGefle IF
5.90
  
17Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
5.71
PB
  
18Christian Pool Wiklund
5.63
Falköpings FIK
5.63
PB
  
19Theodor Duvert
5.51
Turebergs FK
5.51
  
20Philip Wilhelmsson
5.33
KFUM Örebro
5.33
PB
  
21Vahid Hassani
Vahid Hassani 01, Håfreström
5.27
Håfreströms IF
5.27
  
22Albin Enbacker
5.02
IF Göta Karlstad
5.02
  
af Forselles6.625.126.646.706.787.03
Danielsson6.676.756.856.816.897.01
Conablex6.336.406.806.88x
Johansson6.716.796.676.885.204.49
Renzx6.516.426.776.796.70
Jones6.756.366.606.606.736.76
Weidenholm6.57x6.306.516.58x
Nilsson6.436.316.285.926.366.33
Sobczykxx6.33
Chidison6.28x6.24
Sahlin6.175.99x
Hugosson6.166.094.65
Rosquist-Larsson6.056.136.14
Musa5.766.075.79
Ehn6.04xx
Wirunpan5.905.815.64
Simonson Pauli5.645.715.61
Pool Wiklund5.635.275.23
Duvert5.315.425.51
Wilhelmsson5.335.055.17
Hassani5.145.275.16
Enbacker5.024.764.74
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.01
  
2Thomas Jones
13.61
Kyrkhults SK
13.61
=PB
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
13.55
Mölndals AIK
13.55
PB
  
4Melker Manne
13.15
Ullevi FK
13.15
PB
  
5Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
12.90
PB
  
6Teodor Sobczyk
12.80
Hovslätts IK
12.80
  
7Theodor Duvert
12.53
Turebergs FK
12.53
PB
  
8Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
12.49
IFK Växjö
12.49
PB
  
9Christian Pool Wiklund
12.44
Falköpings FIK
12.44
SB
  
10Philip Ryding
12.16
IF Kville
12.16
  
11Caleb Conable
12.14
Malmö AI
12.14
  
12Philip Wilhelmsson
11.35
KFUM Örebro
11.35
  
Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
DNS
  
af Forselles14.01xx
Jones13.0013.1512.9312.8913.2613.61
Weidenholm13.2811.5113.4213.4013.55
Manne13.0212.2512.8112.9412.9013.15
Ericsson-Sotterman12.2412.1812.6512.6412.2112.90
Sobczyk12.8012.71x12.6312.4311.32
Duvert12.5312.22x12.2912.4012.31
Lindh12.1112.0212.4911.98xx
Pool Wiklundx12.4412.43
Rydingxx12.16
Conable11.18x12.14
Wilhelmsson11.35x11.08
Chidison
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
18.01
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
17.43
PB
  
3Erik Bengtsson
16.00
Malmö AI
16.00
  
4Victor Wisén
15.72
Upsala IF
15.72
  
5Johannes Lilius
15.67
Huddinge AIS
15.67
PB
  
6Rasmus Hellberg
12.70
Piteå IF
12.70
PB
  
7Gustaf Heikki
10.83
Gefle IF
10.83
  
8Lucas Bolin
10.47
Ullevi FK
10.47
  
Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Mägi Theorin16.54xxx16.9118.01
Milenkovic15.8717.4316.8515.46xx
Bengtsson15.6615.96x16.00xx
Wisén15.07x15.2515.6215.72x
Lilius14.2414.27xxx15.67
Hellberg10.76xx12.7011.3512.57
Heikki9.7410.4410.6610.8310.7610.68
Bolin10.479.3110.3810.09xx
Strand
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
21.36
PB
  
2Victor Wisén
19.51
Upsala IF
19.51
PB
  
3William LanndalenIF Kville
18.13
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.46
PB
  
5Johannes Lilius
16.95
Huddinge AIS
16.95
PB
  
6Rasmus Hellberg
16.00
Piteå IF
16.00
PB
  
7Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
15.95
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.95
PB
  
8Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
15.57
Upsala IF
15.57
PB
  
Milenkovic18.76xx19.3719.8021.36
Wisén16.9519.5118.88xxx
Lanndalen17.2616.5617.3317.6817.4318.13
Mägi Theorinxx17.46x16.99x
Lilius16.4116.2716.95x16.41x
Hellberg16.0014.8815.69x15.1615.38
Holm15.4815.5615.5515.9315.95x
Sörby15.57x15.31x15.54x
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Claudia Payton
7.52
IF Göta Karlstad
7.52
  
2Lisa Lilja
7.61
Ullevi FK
7.61
PB
  
3Nikki Sjöberg
7.62
Bollnäs FIK
7.62
PB
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.65
  
5Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.65
SB
  
6Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.68
Hovslätts IK
7.68
=PB
  
7Emma JanssonFalu IK
7.71
  
8Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.90
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.90
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Claudia Payton
7.55
IF Göta Karlstad
7.55
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.68
Hovslätts IK
7.68
PB
  
3Emma JanssonFalu IK
7.72
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.72
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.77
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.77
=PB
  
6Felicia AscardIFK Lund
7.94
=PB
  
7Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.98
Linköpings GIF
7.98
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.63
=PB
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
7.64
Bollnäs FIK
7.64
  
3Lisa Lilja
7.69
Ullevi FK
7.69
PB
  
4Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.79
  
5Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
7.85
IFK Helsingborg
7.85
  
6Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
7.93
Linköpings GIF
7.93
PB
  
7Amanda Jansson
8.10
Örbyhus IF
8.10
=SB
  
Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
DNS
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Lovisa Linde
55.80
Täby IS
55.80
PB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
56.74
Göteborgs KIK
56.74
  
3Lisa Lilja
57.15
Ullevi FK
57.15
PB
  
4Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
57.84
Göteborgs KIK
57.84
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Lisa Lilja
58.16
Ullevi FK
58.16
PB
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
58.80
  
3Jenny Wingqvist
1:01.14
Hässelby SK
1:01.14
SB
  
4Viktoria Voskressenskaia
Viktoria Voskressenskaia 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.66
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.66
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
57.89
Göteborgs KIK
57.89
  
2Sofia HultgrenTäby IS
58.74
  
3Victoria Sandsjoe
1:00.51
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.51
SB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Lovisa Linde
56.74
Täby IS
56.74
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
57.70
Göteborgs KIK
57.70
PB
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
58.26
IFK Göteborg
58.26
SB
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:36.01
Mölndals AIK
4:36.01
  
2Olivia Weslien
4:39.42
IF Göta Karlstad
4:39.42
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
4:41.82
IFK Göteborg
4:41.82
PB
  
4Bianca Salming
4:45.33
Turebergs FK
4:45.33
PB
  
5Angelica Strandberg
4:45.39
IFK Umeå
4:45.39
PB
  
6Malin Persson
4:46.43
Bollnäs FIK
4:46.43
PB
  
7Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:49.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:49.00
SB
  
8Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
4:50.85
F Stenungsunds FI
4:50.85
PB
  
9Hanna Bergström
4:54.38
Huddinge AIS
4:54.38
  
10Filippa Ramberg
4:58.71
Hammarby IF
4:58.71
PB
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.51
Göteborgs KIK
8.51
PB
  
2Emilia Karlsson
8.53
Nyköpings BIS
8.53
PB
  
3Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.64
=PB
  
4Lovisa Östervall
8.68
Upsala IF
8.68
SB
  
5Jonna Lindéen
8.71
Kalmar SK
8.71
PB
  
6Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.79
Lidköpings IS
8.79
  
7Emelie Nyman Wänseth
8.89
Östersunds GIF
8.89
  
8Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.90
Linköpings GIF
8.90
PB
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Emilia Karlsson
8.65
Nyköpings BIS
8.65
  
2Jonna Lindéen
8.72
Kalmar SK
8.72
PB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.77
Lidköpings IS
8.77
  
4Emelie Nyman Wänseth
8.87
Östersunds GIF
8.87
  
5Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.98
PB
  
6Helena KolteTäby IS
9.68
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.61
Göteborgs KIK
8.61
  
2Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.68
SB
  
3Lovisa Östervall
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
SB
  
4Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.97
Linköpings GIF
8.97
PB
  
5Bianca Salming
9.02
Turebergs FK
9.02
=SB
  
6Levina Ahlgren
9.50
Upsala IF
9.50
PB
  
7Sandra Skogström
10.29
Hässelby SK
10.29
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.83
  
2Lovisa Östervall
1.81
Upsala IF
1.81
PB
  
3Bianca Salming
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
  
4Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
=PB
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.71
Göteborgs KIK
1.71
  
1.631.671.711.741.771.791.811.831.86
Ekman-oooooxoxxoxxx
Östervall-ooooooxxx
Salming-ooooxoxxoxxx
Stenlöfoooooxoxxx
Söderströmooxoxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Ellen Olsson
3.97
Wärnamo SK
3.97
PB
  
2Annika Jönsson
3.82
IFK Helsingborg
3.82
SB
  
3Frida Jonsson
Frida Jonsson 98, Östersunds GIF
3.38
Östersunds GIF
3.38
  
4Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
3.08
Haparanda SKT
3.08
SB
  
2.78
3.87
2.93
3.92
3.08
3.97
3.23
4.02
3.38
3.48
3.58
3.65
3.72
3.77
3.82
Olsson-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
Jönsson-
-
-
x
-
xx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Jonsson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Styrmano
o
o
xxx







K22 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.99
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.96
Göteborgs KIK
5.96
  
3Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
5.89
Västerås FK
5.89
SB
  
4Jonna Lindéen
5.89
Kalmar SK
5.89
PB
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.83
Linköpings GIF
5.83
SB
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.81
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.81
SB
  
7Thilda Särnevång
5.78
IFK Växjö
5.78
  
8Lovisa Östervall
5.71
Upsala IF
5.71
=SB
  
9Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.69
SB
  
10Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.63
Hovslätts IK
5.63
SB
  
11Judith Wagersten
5.48
Örgryte IS
5.48
  
12Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.41
F Stenungsunds FI
5.41
  
13Bianca Salming
5.39
Turebergs FK
5.39
  
14Anna LennmanFalu IK
5.37
  
15Claudia Spanier
5.23
Upsala IF
5.23
=PB
  
16Helena KolteTäby IS
5.04
  
Kjellberg5.755.855.78x5.995.96
Hertz Saebbö5.805.65x5.965.87x
Stenlöf5.635.895.595.695.675.85
Lindéen5.835.59xx5.825.89
Lestander5.735.645.775.835.74x
Ullgren5.465.565.815.76xx
Särnevång5.715.725.745.78xx
Östervallxx5.715.505.66x
Hammarström5.365.695.58
Nilsson5.635.52x
Wagersten5.315.445.48
Sjögrenx5.415.36
Salming5.295.395.26
Lennman5.375.205.29
Spanier5.235.224.81
Kolte4.865.044.99
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.67
Östersunds GIF
12.67
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.47
Linköpings GIF
12.47
PB
  
3Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
12.18
Sävedalens AIK
12.18
PB
  
4Alice Eriksson
12.10
IFK Lidingö
12.10
  
5Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.97
F Stenungsunds FI
11.97
SB
  
6Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
11.88
  
7Judith Wagersten
11.70
Örgryte IS
11.70
PB
  
8Amanda Hjalmarsson
11.61
IFK Växjö
11.61
  
9Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.06
PB
  
10Klara Pedersen
11.04
Upsala IF
11.04
SB
  
11Veronika NordinGefle IF
10.92
  
Nyman Wänseth12.0812.4512.3612.2512.6012.67
Lestander12.31xx12.0612.3812.47
Gille11.81x12.00x11.6212.18
Eriksson11.6111.6112.1012.0212.07x
Sjögren11.0711.4711.6711.7111.5611.97
Hammarströmxx11.88xxx
Wagersten11.709.8111.4611.5111.56x
Hjalmarssonxx11.61
Jacobsson10.7711.0610.84
Pedersenx10.9011.04
Nordinxx10.92
K22 Kula     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
15.57
Katrineholms SK
15.57
SB
  
2Amanda Malmehed
14.43
IF Göta Karlstad
14.43
  
3Vanessa Kamga
13.72
Upsala IF
13.72
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
13.69
IFK Växjö
13.69
SB
  
5Bianca Salming
13.59
Turebergs FK
13.59
  
6Mathilda Eriksson
12.73
Huddinge AIS
12.73
SB
  
7Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.70
  
8Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
12.27
Västerås FK
12.27
  
9Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
12.10
  
10Nina Björkman
11.96
Västerås FK
11.96
  
11Helena Kolte
11.23
Täby IS
11.23
  
12Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
8.16
Haparanda SKT
8.16
  
Lennman14.9715.5715.07x15.5214.95
Malmehed13.9213.76xx14.4314.23
Kamga13.60xxx13.7213.50
Lantz13.0312.9013.1713.69x12.93
Salming13.5713.2613.4613.1013.1613.59
Eriksson12.7312.66xxx12.47
Engström Kindmark12.4312.6012.70xxx
Stenlöf12.1212.2711.6211.8212.2211.75
Rudberg11.5712.1011.69
Björkman11.96x11.45
Kolte11.14x11.23
Preimanx8.167.90
K22 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Grete Ahlberg
18.58
Hammarby IF
18.58
  
2Vanessa Kamga
17.64
Upsala IF
17.64
  
3Hanna Mårtensson
16.73
Turebergs FK
16.73
PB
  
4Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
16.48
PB
  
5Nina Björkman
16.17
Västerås FK
16.17
  
6Josefine Larsson
14.62
Glanshammars IF
14.62
PB
  
7Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
14.11
PB
  
8Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
13.96
Haparanda SKT
13.96
SB
  
9Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.60
  
10Ellen Pettersson
11.23
Upsala IF
11.23
  
Ahlberg18.0918.58xx18.24x
Kamgax17.64xxxx
Mårtenssonx16.45xx16.7316.50
Norrbelius16.3116.4616.4816.18x16.17
Björkman15.75x16.1715.92x15.94
Larsson13.9614.3014.1314.6214.0713.89
Johansson14.1112.88x12.6012.9112.36
Preiman13.9613.60xxx13.57
Engström Kindmark12.5512.60x
Pettersson11.2310.95x
F19 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Amanda Hansson
7.52
Hässelby SK
7.52
SB
  
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.59
KFUM Örebro
7.59
PB
  
3Greta Deltin
7.68
Hammarby IF
7.68
  
4Emmy Smedberg
7.76
Malmö AI
7.76
  
5Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.80
  
6Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.93
  
7Linn EgerfältGefle IF
7.95
  
8Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
7.97
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.60
KFUM Örebro
7.60
=PB
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.75
PB
  
3Alva von Gerber
7.97
Huddinge AIS
7.97
  
4Charlotte AnderssonHammarby IF
8.03
  
5Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.10
  
6Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
8.18
  
7Marie Ebbestad
8.44
Upsala IF
8.44
SB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Amanda Hansson
7.59
Hässelby SK
7.59
  
2Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
7.87
PB
  
3Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.93
  
4Linn EgerfältGefle IF
7.95
  
5Lisa DahlströmHälle IF
8.05
SB
  
6Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.24
  
7Linnea Volmerdal
8.35
Hovslätts IK
8.35
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Greta Deltin
7.65
Hammarby IF
7.65
  
2Emmy Smedberg
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
PB
  
3Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
7.97
PB
  
4Melisa ZilicFalu IK
8.00
  
5Filippa Miller
8.06
Hovslätts IK
8.06
=PB
  
6Klara Hallgren
8.13
IF Göta Karlstad
8.13
  
7Alva Ohlsson
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
58.10
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
58.37
Malmö AI
58.37
  
3Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
58.43
SB
  
4Celina Reichardt
58.92
Spårvägens FK
58.92
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
58.72
SB
  
2Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
58.76
SB
  
3Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
1:05.80
Haparanda SKT
1:05.80
  
4Marie Ebbestad
1:10.42
Upsala IF
1:10.42
SB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Celina Reichardt
58.82
Spårvägens FK
58.82
  
2Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.96
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.96
SB
  
3Mimmi Andersson
1:02.94
Högby IF
1:02.94
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Erika Wärff
59.39
Malmö AI
59.39
  
2Vilma Hultström
1:00.10
Hammarby IF
1:00.10
PB
  
3Linnea Volmerdal
1:03.15
Hovslätts IK
1:03.15
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
4:39.81
Skellefteå AIK
4:39.81
PB
  
2Linnea Palm
4:41.51
Falu IK
4:41.51
PB
  
3Sara Dädeby
4:42.62
Hovslätts IK
4:42.62
PB
  
4Beatrice Brink
4:43.71
IF Kville
4:43.71
SB
  
5Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
4:46.84
Trångsvikens IF
4:46.84
PB
  
6Eleonora Olsmats
4:47.55
Turebergs FK
4:47.55
PB
  
7Emilia Lillemo
4:47.79
Täby IS
4:47.79
PB
  
8Malin Dahlbäck
4:49.28
Eskilstuna FI
4:49.28
PB
  
9Wilma Marcusson
Wilma Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
4:53.55
Trångsvikens IF
4:53.55
  
10Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
4:58.36
Stora Skedvi IK
4:58.36
  
11Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
5:09.98
Haparanda SKT
5:09.98
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.30
Hässelby SK
8.30
PB
  
3 SWE F19 AT
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.36
KFUM Örebro
8.36
  
3Emmy Smedberg
8.42
Malmö AI
8.42
PB
  
9 SWE F19 AT
4Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
8.83
PB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.89
  
6Alva von Gerber
8.92
Huddinge AIS
8.92
PB
  
7Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.39
Göteborgs KIK
9.39
  
8Astrid Lees
10.83
Brattås CK
10.83
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.38
Hässelby SK
8.38
  
2Emmy Smedberg
8.55
Malmö AI
8.55
  
3Alva von Gerber
9.07
Huddinge AIS
9.07
PB
  
4Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.28
Göteborgs KIK
9.28
PB
  
5Jonna Uttman
10.00
IF Göta Karlstad
10.00
SB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.56
KFUM Örebro
8.56
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.91
  
3Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
8.99
  
4Astrid Lees
9.28
Brattås CK
9.28
PB
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
9.91
IFK Växjö
9.91
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Erika Wärff
1.76
Malmö AI
1.76
  
2Sanna Pettersson
Sanna Pettersson 99, Östersunds GIF
1.69
Östersunds GIF
1.69
SB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.67
  
4Lisa Lorenz
Lisa Lorenz 99, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.67
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.67
PB
  
5Jennifer Dalberg
1.65
Piteå IF
1.65
=PB
  
6Filippa BackmanGefle IF
1.62
PB
  
7Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.62
IFK Växjö
1.62
  
8Karin Boestad
1.59
IFK Lidingö
1.59
  
1.511.551.591.621.651.671.691.711.761.80
Wärff-----o-oxoxxx
Pettersson--ooxoxxooxxx
Karlsson--ooxooxxx
Lorenz-ooooxxoxxx
Dalberg-ooxxoxoxxx
Backmanooooxxx
Bergvall-xoxxooxxx
Boestadoooxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Linnea Jönsson
4.05
IFK Helsingborg
4.05
PB
  
2Filippa Miller
3.83
Hovslätts IK
3.83
PB
  
3Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.77
  
4Sophie Ohlsson
Sophie Ohlsson 99, IFK Växjö
3.62
IFK Växjö
3.62
  
5Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
2.97
  
6Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
2.97
SB
  
7Cecilia Kenttälä
2.97
Haparanda SKT
2.97
PB
  
2.65
3.88
2.81
3.98
2.97
4.05
3.13
3.29
3.41
3.53
3.62
3.71
3.77
3.83
Jönsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Miller-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
Berg Nobeus-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx
Ohlsson-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Duvling Andersson-
xo
o
xxx







Zachrissono
o
xo
xxx







Kenttäläo
xo
xxo
xxx







F19 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Amanda Hansson
6.29
Hässelby SK
6.29
  
2Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.88
PB
  
3Fatima Koné
5.87
Ullevi FK
5.87
PB
  
4Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.74
PB
  
5Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
5.73
PB
  
6Erika Wärff
5.65
Malmö AI
5.65
  
7Melisa ZilicFalu IK
5.58
  
8Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.52
  
9Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.36
  
10Caroline MubiruMalmö AI
5.34
  
11Judith Sjöman
5.27
Örgryte IS
5.27
  
12Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.24
Göteborgs KIK
5.24
  
Hanssonx5.906.046.29
Svensson5.385.885.705.36xx
Konéxx5.615.685.875.73
Ripswedenx5.745.415.64x5.45
Almerén Hansson5.735.67x5.39xx
Wärff5.265.375.555.445.375.65
Zilic5.355.445.295.585.515.55
Karlsson5.235.445.355.495.485.52
Eklund5.36x5.27
Mubiru5.235.345.18
Sjömanx5.265.27
Kjellander5.245.065.22
Kval
24 feb
24 feb
1Amanda Hansson
5.82
Hässelby SK
5.82
  
2Erika Wärff
5.67
Malmö AI
5.67
  
3Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.65
PB
  
4Melisa ZilicFalu IK
5.62
PB
  
5Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
5.54
PB
  
6Fatima Koné
5.52
Ullevi FK
5.52
SB
  
7Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.51
SB
  
7Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.51
  
9Caroline MubiruMalmö AI
5.49
PB
  
10Judith Sjöman
5.43
Örgryte IS
5.43
  
11Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.40
Göteborgs KIK
5.40
PB
  
12Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.36
  
13Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
5.32
  
14Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
5.30
  
15Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.24
Göteborgs KIK
5.24
  
16Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.23
  
17Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
5.21
SB
  
18Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
5.11
  
19Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.95
Göteborgs KIK
4.95
  
20Mirjam Skog
4.93
Umedalens IF
4.93
  
21Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
4.82
  
22Ebba Gustavsson
4.78
IF Göta Karlstad
4.78
  
23Emmy Smedberg
4.67
Malmö AI
4.67
  
24Cecilia Kenttälä
4.54
Haparanda SKT
4.54
PB
  
Hansson5.82
Wärff5.365.67
Ripsweden5.65
Zilic5.62
Almerén Hanssonx5.54
Koné5.52
Svensson5.51
Karlsson5.51
Mubiru5.49
Sjöman5.43
Kjellanderx5.155.40
Eklund5.195.265.36
Johnson5.325.215.20
Kilpeläinen5.265.305.18
Hertz Saebbö5.045.075.24
Ekelund5.235.105.18
Olanderx5.215.10
Belgrave5.114.924.95
Andreasson4.904.904.95
Skogx4.914.93
Augustsson4.71x4.82
Gustavsson4.784.62x
Smedbergxx4.67
Kenttälä4.544.394.52
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Fatima Koné
12.47
Ullevi FK
12.47
  
2Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
11.99
  
3Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
11.89
SB
  
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.82
Upsala IF
11.82
=PB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.75
SB
  
6Judith Sjöman
11.60
Örgryte IS
11.60
PB
  
7Lizzie Hager
11.57
Ullevi FK
11.57
  
8Emelie Eklund
11.57
Täby IS
11.57
  
9Linn EgerfältGefle IF
11.35
PB
  
10Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.20
SB
  
11Selena Becanovic
11.17
IFK Halmstad
11.17
PB
  
12Della Månsson
11.11
Örgryte IS
11.11
  
13Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
11.05
  
14Saga Sjöberg
10.83
Öresund FK
10.83
  
15Alexandra Schill
10.57
Örgryte IS
10.57
  
Koné12.0412.4712.12x
Olanderx10.2311.9911.0211.4811.76
Ekelund11.6711.89x11.689.2511.65
Weyhenmeyer11.5911.6811.7011.7311.3611.82
Karlsson9.1611.4211.4711.3811.7211.75
Sjöman11.2411.3511.3511.6011.2711.53
Hager11.5711.46x11.57x11.32
Eklund11.3610.0111.4711.579.19
Egerfält11.3511.2711.31
Wirebro10.5210.6611.20
Becanovic10.9810.9811.17
Månsson10.6810.8311.11
Erlandsson10.8010.9011.05
Sjöberg10.7010.83x
Schillxx10.57
F19 Kula     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Axelina Johansson
14.19
Hovslätts IK
14.19
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
13.13
  
3Amanda Lejros
13.08
Hässelby SK
13.08
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.92
IFK Växjö
12.92
PB
  
5Erika Wärff
12.76
Malmö AI
12.76
PB
  
6Elin Backlund
12.37
Marieby GIF
12.37
  
7Julia Axtelius
12.11
Enköpings AI
12.11
  
8Daniella PerssonHälle IF
12.02
PB
  
9Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
11.98
Trollhättan FIK
11.98
PB
  
10Wilma Lundberg
Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö
11.63
IFK Växjö
11.63
  
11Nicole Ridegård
10.61
IFK Helsingborg
10.61
  
12Therese Hedlund
9.69
Boden FI
9.69
  
13Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
9.32
  
Johanssonx14.19xxx
Lindfors12.2012.6213.13xxx
Lejros12.8713.0812.8712.8912.6813.03
Bergvall12.7312.6012.56xx12.92
Wärff11.1811.7712.6012.5412.4612.76
Backlund12.2611.8011.5311.7612.3711.78
Axtelius11.6012.1111.63x11.8411.76
Persson11.2211.6012.0211.9011.69x
Borgemyr11.9811.8511.14
Lundberg11.2511.0811.63
Ridegård10.309.4510.61
Hedlund9.43x9.69
Belgravex9.32x
F19 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
16.54
PB
  
2Sara Forssell
16.27
Motala AIF
16.27
PB
  
3Johanna EdvallGefle IF
15.09
  
4Amanda Lejros
14.76
Hässelby SK
14.76
SB
  
5Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
14.51
Göteborgs KIK
14.51
PB
  
6Johanna CarlssonÄrla IF
14.22
  
7Ida StenbäckSK Bore
13.48
  
8Jonna Geiryd
13.13
Huddinge AIS
13.13
  
9Marianna Dinopoulos
13.07
Upsala IF