0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Tävlande: 128 (64+64)   Starter: 152 (72+80)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.57
96SVK
6.57
PB NR
  0.150
2Andrew Fisher
Andrew Fisher 91, BRN
6.59
91BRN
6.59
SB
  0.136
3Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
6.69
83JAM
6.69
  0.159
4Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
6.77
86CAN
6.77
  0.157
5Maciej Brzeziński
Maciej Brzeziński 93, POL
6.80
93POL
6.80
=PB
  0.155
6Piotr Mitka
Piotr Mitka 94, POL
6.81
94POL
6.81
=PB
  0.144
7Karol Kwiatkowski
Karol Kwiatkowski 96, POL
6.85
96POL
6.85
  0.171
8Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
6.85
97ZAM
6.85
PB
  0.160
Heat 1
1Andrew Fisher
Andrew Fisher 91, BRN
6.69
91BRN
6.69
  0.173
2Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
6.80
86CAN
6.80
  0.149
3Piotr Mitka
Piotr Mitka 94, POL
6.86
94POL
6.86
  0.142
4Karol Kwiatkowski
Karol Kwiatkowski 96, POL
6.91
96POL
6.91
  0.195
5Przemysław Kozłowski
Przemysław Kozłowski 98, POL
6.94
98POL
6.94
  0.175
6Vladyslav Chepurnyy
Vladyslav Chepurnyy 97, UKR
6.96
97UKR
6.96
  0.165
Heat 2
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.62
96SVK
6.62
SB
  0.137
2Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
6.77
83JAM
6.77
  0.173
3Maciej Brzeziński
Maciej Brzeziński 93, POL
6.83
93POL
6.83
  0.104
4Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
6.90
97ZAM
6.90
PB
  0.169
5Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
6.95
76SKN
6.95
  0.155
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.03
95SLO
46.03
  0.209
2Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
46.17
91CZE
46.17
  0.186
3Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
46.53
92DOM
46.53
SB
  0.228
4Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
46.71
89POL
46.71
SB
  0.209
5Nery Brenes
Nery Brenes 85, CRC
46.78
85CRC
46.78
SB
  0.174
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:46.75
89POL
1:46.75
  
2Nicholas Kipkoech
Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN
1:47.22
92KEN
1:47.22
  
3Andreas KramerSWE
1:47.36
  
4Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:47.39
97POL
1:47.39
SB
  
5Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:47.61
94GBR
1:47.61
PB
  
6Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:48.98
87DEN
1:48.98
SB
  
7Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista 90, CZE
1:49.29
90CZE
1:49.29
  
Jakub Augustyniak
Jakub Augustyniak 01, POL
DNF
01POL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Taresa Tolosa
Taresa Tolosa 98, ETH
3:37.41
98ETH
3:37.41
PB
  
2Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:37.67
87POL
3:37.67
SB
  
3Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:37.91
88CZE
3:37.91
SB
  
4Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:39.05
93GBR
3:39.05
PB
  
5Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:39.98
96CZE
3:39.98
PB
  
6Grzegorz Kalinowski
Grzegorz Kalinowski 90, POL
3:40.42
90POL
3:40.42
PB
  
7Roman Kwiatkowski
Roman Kwiatkowski 95, POL
3:42.45
95POL
3:42.45
PB
  
8Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:43.69
95CZE
3:43.69
PB
  
9Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
3:44.70
85HUN
3:44.70
SB
  
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
DNF
98POL
DNF
  pace
Bartosz Kotłowski
Bartosz Kotłowski 92, POL
DNF
92POL
DNF
  pace
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.59
92CYP
7.59
  0.167
2Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
7.60
89HUN
7.60
SB
  0.174
3Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.78
92POL
7.78
  0.181
4Dawid Żebrowski
Dawid Żebrowski 97, POL
7.82
97POL
7.82
  0.177
5Bohdan Chornomaz
Bohdan Chornomaz 96, UKR
7.96
96UKR
7.96
  0.143
Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek 87, POL
DQ
87POL
DQ
  
Artur Noga
Artur Noga 88, POL
DQ
88POL
DQ
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.91
92POL
5.91
SB
  
2Shawn Barber
Shawn Barber 94, CAN
5.70
94CAN
5.70
  
3Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.60
86GRE
5.60
  
3Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.60
89POL
5.60
  
5Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.60
99GRE
5.60
  
6Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.50
93BRA
5.50
  
7Karol Pawlik
Karol Pawlik 94, POL
5.50
94POL
5.50
=PB
  
Augusto Dutra
Augusto Dutra 90, BRA
NH
90BRA
NH
  
5.105.305.505.605.855.916.01
Lisek--o-xoxoxxx
Barber-oo-oxxx
Filippídis-xoooxxx
Wojciechowski-oxooxxx
Karalís--oxoxxx
Braz--o-xxx
Pawlikoxooxxr
Dutra--xxx
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cristian Atanay Nápoles
Cristian Atanay Nápoles 98, CUB
16.90
98CUB
16.90
  
2Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, AZE
16.89
85AZE
16.89
  
3Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
16.80
84POR
16.80
  
4Karol Hoffmann
Karol Hoffmann 89, POL
16.69
89POL
16.69
SB
  
5Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.36
96GER
16.36
  
6Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.36
86POL
16.36
SB
  
Nápoles15.6816.9016.81x16.71x
Copello16.1616.8916.4316.66x16.78
Évora16.59x16.8016.5816.7916.77
Hoffmannx16.3916.6914.89xx
Heß15.99xx16.3416.36x
Świderski14.97x16.21x16.3616.28
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
22.00
97POL
22.00
PB NR AU23R
  
2Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.83
91CZE
21.83
  
3Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.12
92POL
21.12
  
4David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.03
90GER
21.03
SB
  
5Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.52
94BIH
20.52
  
6Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
19.44
91POL
19.44
  
7Andrzej Naszko
Andrzej Naszko 94, POL
19.19
94POL
19.19
PB
  
8Rafał Kownatke
Rafał Kownatke 85, POL
18.61
85POL
18.61
  
Bukowiecki20.8322.00xxxx
Staněkx21.6021.6921.6521.8321.25
Haratykx21.00xxx21.12
Storl20.9820.7720.81x20.6421.03
Pezer20.4320.4520.1920.3820.52x
Szyszkowski19.1018.79xxx19.44
Naszko18.27xx19.19x18.76
Kownatke17.7917.99xx18.61x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
7.11
88CIV
7.11
  0.186
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
7.14
95GBR
7.14
SB
  0.166
3Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.17
88NOR
7.17
=SB
  0.145
4Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.18
97POL
7.18
SB
  0.182
5Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
7.21
97GBR
7.21
PB
  0.161
6Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
7.22
85JAM
7.22
SB
  0.153
7Schillonie Calvert-Powell
Schillonie Calvert-Powell 88, JAM
7.26
88JAM
7.26
=SB
  0.156
8Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
7.27
90POL
7.27
  0.140
Heat 1
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.23
97POL
7.23
  0.155
2Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
7.27
97GBR
7.27
  0.144
3Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.29
88NOR
7.29
  0.164
4Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
7.31
85JAM
7.31
  0.160
5Andrea Purica
Andrea Purica 95, VEN
7.33
95VEN
7.33
  0.167
6Shavine Hodges
Shavine Hodges 91, JAM
7.37
91JAM
7.37
  0.161
Heat 2
1Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
7.17
88CIV
7.17
  0.186
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
7.21
95GBR
7.21
  0.160
3Schillonie Calvert-Powell
Schillonie Calvert-Powell 88, JAM
7.29
88JAM
7.29
  0.162
4Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
7.30
90POL
7.30
  0.191
5Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
7.35
90JAM
7.35
  0.207
6Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.54
93DEN
7.54
  0.134
7Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 00, POL
7.54
00POL
7.54
  0.154
8Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
7.55
01POL
7.55
  0.190
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
51.28
90SUI
51.28
PB NR
  0.230
2Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
51.78
92POL
51.78
PB NR
  0.332
3Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 94, POL
52.55
94POL
52.55
SB
  0.208
4Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
52.75
96SLO
52.75
  0.232
Final B
1Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
52.62
88SVK
52.62
PB NR
  0.220
2Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik 92, POL
52.69
92POL
52.69
SB
  0.253
3Dominika Morek
Dominika Morek 96, POL
54.72
96POL
54.72
SB
  0.205
4Nikoletta Misterka
Nikoletta Misterka 97, POL
54.73
97POL
54.73
PB
  0.211
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
2:00.76
88POL
2:00.76
  
2Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:01.08
92UKR
2:01.08
SB
  
3Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:01.80
91SUI
2:01.80
SB
  
4Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.60
90NOR
2:02.60
SB
  
5Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:02.87
93GBR
2:02.87
SB
  
6Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:02.98
  
7Weronika Wyka
Weronika Wyka 94, POL
2:04.90
94POL
2:04.90
PB
  
8Anna Sabat
Anna Sabat 93, POL
2:08.47
93POL
2:08.47
  
9Syntia Ellward
Syntia Ellward 93, POL
2:08.93
93POL
2:08.93
  
Anna Dobek
Anna Dobek 96, POL
DNF
96POL
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:04.76
91MAR
4:04.76
PB
  
2Meraf Bahta
4:04.89
SWE
4:04.89
PB
  
2 SWE AT
3Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
4:05.04
89KEN
4:05.04
PB
  
4Alemaz Teshale
Alemaz Teshale 99, ETH
4:05.36
99ETH
4:05.36
PB
  
5Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
4:05.51
97ETH
4:05.51
PB
  
6Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:05.64
94ETH
4:05.64
SB
  
7Linn Nilsson
4:07.71
SWE
4:07.71
PB
  
4 SWE AT
8Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:08.70
95POL
4:08.70
SB
  
9Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
4:09.31
87MAR
4:09.31
PB
  
10Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:10.36
88CZE
4:10.36
SB
  
11Orysya Demyanyuk
Orysya Demyanyuk 92, UKR
4:23.11
92UKR
4:23.11
PB
  
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska 92, POL
DNF
92POL
DNF
  pace
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
7.85
91GER
7.85
  0.115
2Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
7.94
92NOR
7.94
PB
  0.173
3Anna Plotitsyna
Anna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.01
87UKR
8.01
SB
  0.161
4Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.09
84CRO
8.09
SB
  0.133
5Lindsay Lindley
Lindsay Lindley 89, NGR
8.12
89NGR
8.12
  0.170
6Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.14
95FIN
8.14
PB
  0.136
7Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
8.16
93POL
8.16
=SB
  0.169
Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
DQ
89BLR
DQ
  
Heat 1
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.00
92NOR
8.00
SB
  0.178
2Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
8.01
91GER
8.01
  0.183
3Lindsay Lindley
Lindsay Lindley 89, NGR
8.13
89NGR
8.13
  0.174
4Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
8.16
93POL
8.16
SB
  0.163
5Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.19
95FIN
8.19
=SB
  0.148
6Olena Malyarenko
Olena Malyarenko 97, UKR
8.56
97UKR
8.56
  0.326
7Zuzanna Hulisz
Zuzanna Hulisz 99, POL
8.66
99POL
8.66
  0.205
Heat 2
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.98
89BLR
7.98
  0.227
2Anna Plotitsyna
Anna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.12
87UKR
8.12
  0.167
3Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.19
84CRO
8.19
  0.179
4Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
8.23
96HUN
8.23
  0.195
5Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
8.52
99POL
8.52
  0.120
6Urszula Bhebhe
Urszula Bhebhe 92, POL
8.56
92POL
8.56
  0.181
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.00
93RUS
2.00
  
2Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.95
97UKR
1.95
  
3Erika KinseySWE
1.90
  
4Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.90
84LCA
1.90
  
5Aleksandra Nowakowska
Aleksandra Nowakowska 98, POL
1.85
98POL
1.85
=PB
  
6Iryna Gerashchenko
Iryna Gerashchenko 95, UKR
1.85
95UKR
1.85
  
7Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.85
94UKR
1.85
  
1.751.801.851.901.931.952.002.05
Lasitskene--oooooxxx
Levchenko-oooxxx
Kinsey-oxoo-xxx
Spencer-xooxxoxxx
Nowakowskaoxooxxx
Gerashchenko-oxoxxx
Tabashnyk-xoxoxxx