31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Arena: Westinghouse Arena
Tävlande: 274 (132+142)   Starter: 550 (257+293)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
7.10
Spårvägens FK
7.10
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.10
  
3Max Andersson
7.17
Upsala IF
7.17
PB
  
4Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna
7.29
Eskilstuna FI
7.29
SB
  
5Ludvig BrorssonIK Wilske
7.32
  
Heat 1
1Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.30
Västerås FK
7.30
SB
  
2Ludvig BrorssonIK Wilske
7.35
  
3Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Linköpings GIF
7.38
Linköpings GIF
7.38
SB
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
7.49
Finspångs AIK
7.49
SB
  
5Tim HolmbergFalu IK
7.60
  
6Håkan Setthammar
7.70
Västerås FK
7.70
SB
  
7Mårten Skogman
8.02
Spårvägens FK
8.02
PB
  
Heat 2
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
7.13
Spårvägens FK
7.13
  
2Max Andersson
7.21
Upsala IF
7.21
PB
  
3Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna
7.35
Eskilstuna FI
7.35
SB
  
4Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.59
KFUM Örebro
7.59
  
5Per Jonsson
7.75
Bollnäs FIK
7.75
  
6Jonathan Kjellén
7.86
Västerås FK
7.86
SB
  
7Erik Hörberg
9.73
PB
  
8Albin Janderberg
10.79
Västerås FK
10.79
PB
  
Heat 3
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.13
  
2Emil Nilsson
7.29
IF Göta Karlstad
7.29
PB
  
3Rickard Willman
7.30
Västerås FK
7.30
SB
  
4Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.35
  
5Jakob Dalenbring
7.36
Västerås FK
7.36
PB
  
6Ali Mhd Shakouf
7.61
Eskilstuna FI
7.61
PB
  
7Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
7.64
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Jakob Dalenbring
23.57
Västerås FK
23.57
PB
  
2Ali Mhd Shakouf
24.31
Eskilstuna FI
24.31
PB
  
3Erik Hörberg
29.95
PB
  
Final 2
1Olle Ohrmér
24.51
Nyköpings BIS
24.51
PB
  
2Mårten Skogman
25.43
Spårvägens FK
25.43
PB
  
3Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
25.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.59
SB
  
Final 3
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
22.66
Spårvägens FK
22.66
SB
  
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
23.75
PB
  
3Anton Runemar
23.90
Täby IS
23.90
PB
  
4Jonathan Kjellén
25.75
Västerås FK
25.75
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig BrorssonIK Wilske
51.28
PB
  
2Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
53.83
Eskilstuna FI
53.83
SB
  
Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
DQ
Thorengruppen TFC
DQ
  
Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen
DQ
Thorengruppen TFC
DQ
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
1:58.72
Västerås FK
1:58.72
PB
  
2Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
2:04.15
Eskilstuna FI
2:04.15
SB
  
3Magnus Wallenius
2:05.33
Västerås FK
2:05.33
PB
  
4Hassan Abdiqadir
2:05.91
Västerås FK
2:05.91
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
8:50.30
Västerås FK
8:50.30
PB
  
2Rasmus Tidestad
9:21.76
IF Göta Karlstad
9:21.76
PB
  
3Lukas Segersten
9:30.85
Eskilstuna FI
9:30.85
PB
  
4Mattias Käck
9:37.76
Upsala IF
9:37.76
SB
  
5Melker Lundström
10:01.87
Åkersberga SK
10:01.87
PB
  
Hassan Abdiqadir
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
2.04
Spårvägens FK
2.04
  
2Simon Wiklund
2.01
IK Wilske
2.01
SB
  
2Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.01
SB
  
4Arvid Ryberg
2.01
Örgryte IS
2.01
  
5Hampus Carlens
1.95
IFK Lidingö
1.95
  
6Markus Asplund
1.95
IF Göta Karlstad
1.95
SB
  
7Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.92
SB
  
8Edvin Hagberg
1.89
Turebergs FK
1.89
SB
  
9Simon Throgen
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
  
10Simon Andersson
1.86
IF Göta Karlstad
1.86
  
11Nicklas Karlsson
1.76
Finspångs AIK
1.76
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Nilsson
4.20
IF Göta Karlstad
4.20
PB
  
2Håkan Setthammar
3.23
Västerås FK
3.23
SB
  
3Joakim Larsson
2.83
Västerås FK
2.83
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Andersson
7.39
Upsala IF
7.39
PB
  
2Rickard Willman
7.32
Västerås FK
7.32
PB
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.15
Eskilstuna FI
7.15
  
4Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
6.66
PB
  
5Henning André
6.53
Nyköpings BIS
6.53
SB
  
6Per Jonsson
6.38
Bollnäs FIK
6.38
  
7Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.26
PB
  
8Daniel Langman
6.19
IFK Lidingö
6.19
SB
  
9Håkan Setthammar
6.04
Västerås FK
6.04
  
10Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
6.02
Eskilstuna FI
6.02
SB
  
11Albin Janderberg
3.10
Västerås FK
3.10
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
16.44
Hässelby SK
16.44
SB
  
2Tim Wunger
16.42
Upsala IF
16.42
  
3Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna
14.45
Eskilstuna FI
14.45
SB
  
4Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
14.27
SB
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes Nilsson
13.86
Västerås FK
13.86
  
2Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
12.48
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12.48
  
3Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
11.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.61
SB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Ohrmér
55.95
Nyköpings BIS
55.95
PB
  
2Simon Wiklund
56.13
IK Wilske
56.13
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Liedholm
10.84
Nyköpings BIS
10.84
PB
  
P19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Liedholm
10.84
Nyköpings BIS
10.84
PB
  
2Linus Höök
8.79
Nyköpings BIS
8.79
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat ?
1Anton RunemarTäby IS
7.55
PB
  
2Albin Enbacker
8.06
IF Göta Karlstad
8.06
PB
  
3Gabriel Kallio
8.18
Västerås FK
8.18
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
51.57
Österhaninge IF
51.57
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hassan Abdiqadir
4:15.48
Västerås FK
4:15.48
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.03
PB
  
2Albin Enbacker
5.28
IF Göta Karlstad
5.28
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Tim Singmandeewised
7.38
Västerås FK
7.38
PB
  
2Anton RunemarTäby IS
7.62
  
3Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
7.74
  
4Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.97
  
5Pontus Gustavsson
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
PB
  
6Oliver Åström
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
PB
  
Heat 2
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
7.22
  
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
7.52
PB
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
7.69
PB
  
4Viktor Palmén
7.72
Karlskoga FI
7.72
  
5David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
8.18
Västerås FK
8.18
PB
  
Heat ?
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
7.17
  
2Tim Singmandeewised
7.34
Västerås FK
7.34
PB
  
3Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
7.47
PB
  
4Anton RunemarTäby IS
7.53
PB
  
5Viktor Palmén
7.65
Karlskoga FI
7.65
=PB
  
6Viktor HedlundFalu IK
7.68
PB
  
7Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.79
  
8Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
7.81
  
P16 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dennis Holmstedt
55.26
IK Westmannia
55.26
PB
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
55.61
PB
  
3August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
57.15
Västerås FK
57.15
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Mördrup
4:27.23
IFK Lidingö
4:27.23
PB
  
2Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen
4:28.81
Thorengruppen TFC
4:28.81
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Palmén
5.61
Karlskoga FI
5.61
  
2Pontus Gustavsson
5.54
Västerås FK
5.54
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
11.18
Västerås FK
11.18
PB
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
10.46
  
3Mert Affan
Mert Affan 02, Mälarhöjden
8.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.95
  
4Anton Harrysson
Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden
7.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.36
  
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Ludvik
17.20
Turebergs FK
17.20
PB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
15.73
Västerås FK
15.73
PB
  
3Victor Sahlin
Victor Sahlin 02, Oxelösund
15.56
SLK Oxelösund
15.56
PB
  
4Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
14.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.85
PB
  
5Anton Harrysson
Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden
9.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.38
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.38
  
2Oliver Ellström
7.55
IF Göta Karlstad
7.55
PB
  
3Malte Edwardsson
7.66
Bollnäs FIK
7.66
PB
  
4Erik Wrede
Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne
7.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.79
  
5Joakim Pettersson
7.98
Kungsängen FK
7.98
PB
  
6Hugo Holmlund
8.02
Tyresö FK
8.02
PB
  
7Lucas Ulegård
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
  
8Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
8.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.08
PB
  
Heat 1
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.53
  
2Oliver Ellström
7.57
IF Göta Karlstad
7.57
PB
  
3Joakim Pettersson
8.02
Kungsängen FK
8.02
PB
  
4Hugo Holmlund
8.03
Tyresö FK
8.03
PB
  
5Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
8.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.13
  
6Teodor Borgius
8.22
Hammarby IF
8.22
PB
  
Heat 2
1Malte Edwardsson
7.69
Bollnäs FIK
7.69
PB
  
2Erik Wrede
Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne
7.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.90
  
3Lucas Ulegård
8.03
Västerås FK
8.03
PB
  
4Emil Tärnvik
8.42
Hammarby IF
8.42
PB
  
5Erik Granstedt
8.61
Västerås FK
8.61
  
6Gabriel Calota
8.84
Västerås FK
8.84
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Wrede
Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne
25.94
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.94
  
2Hugo Holmlund
26.24
Tyresö FK
26.24
  
3Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
26.86
Västerås FK
26.86
PB
  
4Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna
27.39
Eskilstuna FI
27.39
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna
2:51.41
Eskilstuna FI
2:51.41
PB
  
2Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:52.20
Västerås FK
2:52.20
PB
  
3Emil Tärnvik
2:59.98
Hammarby IF
2:59.98
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Ellström
1.59
IF Göta Karlstad
1.59
  
2Teodor Borgius
1.59
Hammarby IF
1.59
PB
  
3Joakim Pettersson
1.56
Kungsängen FK
1.56
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Bergquist
Joel Bergquist 03, Stocksäter
3.03
Stocksäters IF
3.03
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Edwardsson
5.80
Bollnäs FIK
5.80
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
5.80
IF Göta Karlstad
5.80
  
3Erik Wrede
Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne
5.69
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.69
PB
  
4Hugo Holmlund
5.30
Tyresö FK
5.30
PB
  
5Joakim Pettersson
4.99
Kungsängen FK
4.99
PB
  
6Eskil Jonsson
Eskil Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna
4.76
Eskilstuna FI
4.76
PB
  
7Erik Granstedt
4.11
Västerås FK
4.11
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Edwardsson
11.93
Bollnäs FIK
11.93
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
11.78
IF Göta Karlstad
11.78
PB
  
3Oskar Palmén
11.06
Karlskoga FI
11.06
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
12.16
Västerås FK
12.16
PB
  
2Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.90
PB
  
3August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
11.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.29
PB
  
4Rasmus Andersén
9.75
Katrineholms SK
9.75
PB
  
5Gustav Wiberg
Gustav Wiberg 03, Råby-Rekarne
7.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.77
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
17.36
Västerås FK
17.36
PB
  
2Fredrik Frunck
15.56
Turebergs FK
15.56
PB
  
3Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
12.34
PB
  
4Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.50
PB
  
5Mille Edwardsson
11.06
Bollnäs FIK
11.06
PB
  
6August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
10.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.56
PB
  
7Gustav Wiberg
Gustav Wiberg 03, Råby-Rekarne
9.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.93
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Söderlund
7.81
Västerås FK
7.81
PB
  
2Kalle Aldskogius
7.98
Hammarby IF
7.98
PB
  
3Daniel Ström
8.12
PB
  
4Douglas Goldén
8.24
Katrineholms SK
8.24
  
5Patrik PetterssonWedevågs IF
8.26
  
6Ivar Linder
Ivar Linder 04, Västerås
8.43
Västerås FK
8.43
PB
  
7Filip Engström
8.58
Hammarby IF
8.58
  
8Melker Andersson
8.78
Västerås FK
8.78
  
Heat 1
1Kalle Aldskogius
8.00
Hammarby IF
8.00
PB
  
2Daniel Ström
8.18
PB
  
3Filip Engström
8.49
Hammarby IF
8.49
PB
  
4Winston Marklund
9.04
Hammarby IF
9.04
PB
  
5Fabian Linderoth
9.67
Hammarby IF
9.67
PB
  
6Mio Bogdon
Mio Bogdon 04, Hammarby
9.74
Hammarby IF
9.74
PB
  
Heat 2
1Lukas Söderlund
7.87
Västerås FK
7.87
PB
  
2Douglas Goldén
8.23
Katrineholms SK
8.23
  
3Patrik PetterssonWedevågs IF
8.27
  
4Ivar Linder
Ivar Linder 04, Västerås
8.54
Västerås FK
8.54
PB
  
5Melker Andersson
8.74
Västerås FK
8.74
PB
  
6Sebastian Jakobsson
8.85
Västerås FK
8.85
PB
  
7Rasmus Larsson
9.30
Hammarby IF
9.30
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
27.33
KFUM Örebro
27.33
  
2Patrik Pettersson
28.41
Wedevågs IF
28.41
  
3Rasmus Larsson
31.68
Hammarby IF
31.68
PB
  
Final 2
1Daniel Ström
27.13
PB
  
2Melker Andersson
28.67
Västerås FK
28.67
PB
  
3Mio Bogdon
Mio Bogdon 04, Hammarby
32.73
Hammarby IF
32.73
PB
  
Final 3
1Lukas Söderlund
25.48
Västerås FK
25.48
PB
  
2Kalle Aldskogius
26.26
Hammarby IF
26.26
PB
  
3Ivar Linder
Ivar Linder 04, Västerås
27.04
Västerås FK
27.04
PB
  
4Filip Engström
27.58
Hammarby IF
27.58
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Jaasund
2:58.80
Västerås FK
2:58.80
PB
  
2Tobias Pettersson
3:10.20
Hammarby IF
3:10.20
PB
  
3Filip Engström
3:18.73
Hammarby IF
3:18.73
PB
  
4Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
3:26.80
Hammarby IF
3:26.80
PB
  
5Sebastian Jakobsson
3:39.08
Västerås FK
3:39.08
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
1.90
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
1.77
Västerås FK
1.77
PB
  
3Daniel Ström
1.51
PB
  
4Anton Södergren
1.41
IFK Helsingborg
1.41
SB
  
4Tobias PetterssonHammarby IF
1.41
PB
  
6Hugo Sturebrand
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
PB
  
7Guilhem FulchironHammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
8Winston Marklund
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
9Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
1.23
Hammarby IF
1.23
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
2.63
KFUM Örebro
2.63
  
2Adrian Siwek
2.43
Nyköpings BIS
2.43
PB
  
3Vincent Siwek
2.33
Nyköpings BIS
2.33
PB
  
4Guilhem FulchironHammarby IF
2.33
  
5Hugo Sturebrand
2.18
Västerås FK
2.18
PB
  
6Mio Bogdon
Mio Bogdon 04, Hammarby
1.83
Hammarby IF
1.83
PB
  
7Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
1.63
Hammarby IF
1.63
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Ström
4.92
PB
  
2Lukas Setthammar
4.81
Västerås FK
4.81
  
3Sebastian Jakobsson
4.66
Västerås FK
4.66
PB
  
4Melker Andersson
4.44
Västerås FK
4.44
PB
  
5Anton Södergren
4.31
IFK Helsingborg
4.31
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Douglas Goldén
11.06
Katrineholms SK
11.06
PB
  
2Mille Edwardsson
9.55
Bollnäs FIK
9.55
PB
  
3Guilhem FulchironHammarby IF
8.96
PB
  
4Adrian Siwek
8.89
Nyköpings BIS
8.89
PB
  
5Hugo Sturebrand
8.89
Västerås FK
8.89
PB
  
6Anton Södergren
8.50
IFK Helsingborg
8.50
PB
  
7Erik Lång
Erik Lång 04, Västerås
7.97
Västerås FK
7.97
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Jaasund
9.94
Västerås FK
9.94
  
2Mille Edwardsson
9.33
Bollnäs FIK
9.33
PB
  
3Kalle Aldskogius
8.95
Hammarby IF
8.95
PB
  
4Tobias PetterssonHammarby IF
7.84
PB
  
5Hugo Sturebrand
7.38
Västerås FK
7.38
PB
  
6Fabian Linderoth
6.53
Hammarby IF
6.53
PB
  
7Winston Marklund
6.52
Hammarby IF
6.52
PB
  
8Rasmus Larsson
6.10
Hammarby IF
6.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.72
SB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.75
Spårvägens FK
7.75
SB
  
3Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
7.93
IFK Helsingborg
7.93
  
4Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
8.00
  
5Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
8.02
SB
  
6Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
8.10
Linköpings GIF
8.10
  
7Virva Rylander
8.17
Västerås FK
8.17
  
8Anna LennmanFalu IK
8.22
  
Heat 1
1Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.77
SB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
8.06
Linköpings GIF
8.06
  
3Virva Rylander
8.15
Västerås FK
8.15
=PB
  
4Marie Sönnerfors
8.20
Spårvägens FK
8.20
SB
  
5Helen HermundstadIF Linnéa
8.59
PB
  
6Primrose Ulegård
8.75
Västerås FK
8.75
PB
  
7Anna-Lena Lööw
8.96
Söderhamns IF
8.96
PB
  
Heat 2
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.76
Spårvägens FK
7.76
SB
  
2Anna LennmanFalu IK
8.14
SB
  
3Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
8.34
Spårvägens FK
8.34
PB
  
4Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
8.45
SB
  
5Hanna Tegner
8.63
Bromma IF
8.63
PB
  
Heat 3
1Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
7.84
IFK Helsingborg
7.84
PB
  
2Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
8.05
  
3Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
8.07
SB
  
4Jenny Åkervall
8.52
Spårvägens FK
8.52
PB
  
5Ebba Johansson
8.75
Nyköpings BIS
8.75
PB
  
6Emelie Åbrink AnderssonVästerås FK
9.14
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Astrid Eggesjö
26.09
Västerås FK
26.09
PB
  
Final 1
1Helen HermundstadIF Linnéa
28.24
PB
  
2Anna-Lena Lööw
29.99
Söderhamns IF
29.99
PB
  
3Hannah Eriksson
Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen
30.44
Thorengruppen TFC
30.44
PB
  
4Emelie Åbrink AnderssonVästerås FK
30.52
PB
  
Final 2
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
26.05
SB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
27.71
Spårvägens FK
27.71
SB
  
3Hanna Tegner
28.65
Bromma IF
28.65
PB
  
Melina Mancuso
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
Final 3
1Astrid Eggesjö
26.09
Västerås FK
26.09
=PB
  
2Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
26.30
IFK Helsingborg
26.30
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
26.62
Linköpings GIF
26.62
  
4Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
26.99
Spårvägens FK
26.99
PB
  
Final 4
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.53
Spårvägens FK
24.53
SB
  
2Virva Rylander
26.14
Västerås FK
26.14
PB
  
3Josefin Palm
26.25
Falu IK
26.25
PB
  
4Fanny Jansson
26.45
IFK Sunne
26.45
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Ellström
2:32.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2:32.03
PB
  
2Betti Lukic
Betti Lukic 74, Västerås
2:35.54
Västerås FK
2:35.54
PB
  
3Emelie LindgrenIFK Nora
3:03.70
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Dahlbäck
10:36.67
Eskilstuna FI
10:36.67
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Johansson
1.46
Nyköpings BIS
1.46
SB
  
2Kajsa Öijar Jansson
1.46
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
5.69
Västerås FK
5.69
SB
  
2Anna LennmanFalu IK
5.38
  
3Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
5.26
  
4Ebba Gustavsson
5.12
IF Göta Karlstad
5.12
PB
  
5Veronika NordinGefle IF
4.90
  
6Johanna Hedberg
4.72
Söderhamns IF
4.72
SB
  
7Kajsa Öijar Jansson
4.64
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Johansson
11.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.78
SB
  
2Sabina Hedhag
10.92
IF Göta Karlstad
10.92
  
3Veronika NordinGefle IF
10.47
SB
  
4Kajsa Öijar Jansson
9.64
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
12.64
Västerås FK
12.64
SB
  
2Nina Björkman
12.26
Västerås FK
12.26
SB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nina Björkman
18.14
Västerås FK
18.14
PB
  
2Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
17.32
Spårvägens FK
17.32
SB
  
3Kristina Andersson
16.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.84
  
4Josefine Larsson
13.07
Glanshammars IF
13.07
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Säfström
Hanna Säfström 00, Thorengruppen
1:02.27
Thorengruppen TFC
1:02.27
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Eggesjö
8.19
Västerås FK
8.19
SB
  
2Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.55
SB
  
3Alva Kojic
Alva Kojic 01, KFUM Örebro
8.58
KFUM Örebro
8.58
  
4Melina Mancuso
8.66
Västerås FK
8.66
  
5Alice Frödin
Alice Frödin 01, Västerås
8.86
Västerås FK
8.86
PB
  
6Maja Karlsson
8.99
IF Göta Karlstad
8.99
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Wallenius
1:02.07
Västerås FK
1:02.07
PB
  
2Walda Jonsson
Walda Jonsson 01, Eskilstuna
1:04.18
Eskilstuna FI
1:04.18
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Wallenius
4:52.79
Västerås FK
4:52.79
SB
  
2Johanna Mickels
4:58.22
Eskilstuna FI
4:58.22
SB
  
3Elin Ekengren
Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna
5:11.42
Eskilstuna FI
5:11.42
PB
  
4Tilda Eriksson
5:28.49
Västerås FK
5:28.49
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.56
  
2Maja Karlsson
1.51
IF Göta Karlstad
1.51
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
5.17
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
4.45
IF Göta Karlstad
4.45
  
3Amira Musa
3.97
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen
10.52
Thorengruppen TFC
10.52
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
11.35
Västerås FK
11.35
SB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
19.26
Västerås FK
19.26
SB
  
2Linnea Hammargren
13.89
Bollnäs FIK
13.89
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
8.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.13
PB
  
2Alicia Gånge
Alicia Gånge 02, Västerås
8.32
Västerås FK
8.32
PB
  
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
8.34
Västerås FK
8.34
PB
  
4Sofia Bertilsson
8.40
Eskilstuna FI
8.40
PB
  
5Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.87
  
6Hannah Eriksson
Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen
8.90
Thorengruppen TFC
8.90
PB
  
7Sofie Fransson
Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro
8.94
KFUM Örebro
8.94
  
8Tilde InelindKils AIK
8.97
PB
  
Heat 1
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
8.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.18
PB
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
8.35
Västerås FK
8.35
PB
  
3Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.83
SB
  
4Sofie Fransson
Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro
8.96
KFUM Örebro
8.96
  
5Hannah Eriksson
Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen
9.00
Thorengruppen TFC
9.00
PB
  
Heat 2
1Alicia Gånge
Alicia Gånge 02, Västerås
8.38
Västerås FK
8.38
  
2Sofia Bertilsson
8.46
Eskilstuna FI
8.46
PB
  
3Tilde InelindKils AIK
9.09
PB
  
4Julia Widén
Julia Widén 02, Glanshammar
9.12
Glanshammars IF
9.12
  
F16 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
1:01.89
Västerås FK
1:01.89
PB
  
2Johanna Mickels
1:05.38
Eskilstuna FI
1:05.38
  
3Julia Widén
Julia Widén 02, Glanshammar
1:08.61
Glanshammars IF
1:08.61
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vendela Öst
1.56
Bollnäs FIK
1.56
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.51
Katrineholms SK
1.51
  
3Alicia Gånge
Alicia Gånge 02, Västerås
1.36
Västerås FK
1.36
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
5.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.67
PB
  
2Sofia Bertilsson
4.85
Eskilstuna FI
4.85
SB
  
3Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.53
SB
  
4Hannah Eriksson
Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen
4.45
Thorengruppen TFC
4.45
PB
  
5Tilde InelindKils AIK
4.36
PB
  
6Sofie Fransson
Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro
3.97
KFUM Örebro
3.97
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexandra Nilsson
9.56
Götlunda IF
9.56
  
2Ida Eriksson
Ida Eriksson 02, Oxelösund
8.62
SLK Oxelösund
8.62
PB
  
3Emelie LindgrenIFK Nora
8.15
PB
  
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Wiklund
14.78
Västerås FK
14.78
PB
  
2Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
14.75
Hässelby SK
14.75
PB
  
3Maja Åkerblom
14.56
Västerås FK
14.56
PB
  
4Hannah LuxemburgTäby IS
14.14
PB
  
5Molly Skugge
13.05
Turebergs FK
13.05
PB
  
6Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
12.87
Linköpings GIF
12.87
PB
  
7Vilma Damberg
12.65
Turebergs FK
12.65
PB
  
8Olivia Riddle
12.45
Hammarby IF
12.45
PB
  
9Zara Norén
11.89
Bollnäs FIK
11.89
PB
  
10Ida Eriksson
Ida Eriksson 02, Oxelösund
11.06
SLK Oxelösund
11.06
PB
  
11Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 02, Västerås
10.87
Västerås FK
10.87
PB
  
12Ingrid Hammarberg
Ingrid Hammarberg 03, Mälarhöjden
10.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.79
PB
  
13Emelie Malmborg
10.76
Hässelby SK
10.76
PB
  
14Linn Harryson
10.73
Hammarby IF
10.73
PB
  
15Johanna BjörkqvistTurebergs FK
10.10
PB
  
16Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
9.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.86
PB
  
17Felicia Karlsson
8.76
Eskilstuna FI
8.76
PB
  
18Mathilda Eriksson
8.10
Västerås FK
8.10
PB
  
19Alva Enblad
7.32
Hammarby IF
7.32
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Hjorth
7.96
Säters IF
7.96
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
8.08
Glanshammars IF
8.08
PB
  
3Tindra Frykholm
8.23
Glanshammars IF
8.23
PB
  
4Hanna Karlsson
8.24
IF Göta Karlstad
8.24
=SB
  
5Moa Holm
Moa Holm 03, Västerås
8.36
Västerås FK
8.36
  
6Alicia Löwhagen
8.55
Hammarby IF
8.55
  
7Emma Helander
Emma Helander 03, Eskilstuna
8.62
Eskilstuna FI
8.62
=PB
  
8Amanda Eklund
8.72
Nyköpings BIS
8.72
  
Heat 1
1Frida Hjorth
7.92
Säters IF
7.92
SB
  
2Tindra Frykholm
8.33
Glanshammars IF
8.33
  
3Moa Holm
Moa Holm 03, Västerås
8.44
Västerås FK
8.44
  
4Emma Helander
Emma Helander 03, Eskilstuna
8.68
Eskilstuna FI
8.68
  
5Agnes With
Agnes With 03, Västerås
8.79
Västerås FK
8.79
PB
  
6Tea Husberg
Tea Husberg 03, Strängnäs
8.86
IFK Strängnäs
8.86
PB
  
7Felicia Karlsson
9.04
Eskilstuna FI
9.04
  
Heat 2
1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
8.13
Glanshammars IF
8.13
=PB
  
2Hanna Karlsson
8.24
IF Göta Karlstad
8.24
SB
  
3Alicia Löwhagen
8.53
Hammarby IF
8.53
PB
  
4Amanda Eklund
8.70
Nyköpings BIS
8.70
PB
  
5Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
8.74
Västerås FK
8.74
PB
  
6Lilith Stenvi
Lilith Stenvi 03, Västerås
8.80
Västerås FK
8.80
  
7Malin Dahlström
8.99
Västerås FK
8.99
  
8Natalie Lindén
9.43
Katrineholms SK
9.43
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Linn Thorsén
Linn Thorsén 03, Västerås
30.01
Västerås FK
30.01
PB
  
2Lina Magnusson
30.53
Nyköpings BIS
30.53
PB
  
Final 2
1Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
29.00
Västerås FK
29.00
PB
  
2Tea Husberg
Tea Husberg 03, Strängnäs
29.82
IFK Strängnäs
29.82
PB
  
3Elsa Palmgren
29.97
Sundsvalls FI
29.97
PB
  
4Natalie Lindén
30.72
Katrineholms SK
30.72
PB
  
Final 3
1Tindra Frykholm
26.88
Glanshammars IF
26.88
PB
  
2Moa Holm
Moa Holm 03, Västerås
27.70
Västerås FK
27.70
PB
  
3Agnes With
Agnes With 03, Västerås
28.67
Västerås FK
28.67
PB
  
Final 4
1Frida Hjorth
26.62
Säters IF
26.62
SB
  
2Hanna Karlsson
27.31
IF Göta Karlstad
27.31
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Palmgren
3:17.95
Sundsvalls FI
3:17.95
PB
  
2Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin
3:23.21
IFK Strängnäs
3:23.21
PB
  
3Albertina Brandt
3:23.81
Hammarby IF
3:23.81
PB
  
4Izabella Lukic
3:29.67
Västerås FK
3:29.67
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.68
Glanshammars IF
1.68
PB
  
2Elvira Jonsson
1.62
Västerås FK
1.62
PB
  
3Linn Harryson
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
  
4Malin Dahlström
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
2.53
Stocksäters IF
2.53
PB
  
2Lina Magnusson
2.23
Nyköpings BIS
2.23
PB
  
3Linn Thorsén
Linn Thorsén 03, Västerås
2.03
Västerås FK
2.03
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
5.45
Glanshammars IF
5.45
PB
  
2Frida Hjorth
5.35
Säters IF
5.35
PB
  
3Hanna Karlsson
5.04
IF Göta Karlstad
5.04
PB
  
4Emma Helander
Emma Helander 03, Eskilstuna
4.83
Eskilstuna FI
4.83
SB
  
5Tindra Frykholm
4.79
Glanshammars IF
4.79
  
6Beata Edelholm
4.75
Hammarby IF
4.75
  
7Linn Thorsén
Linn Thorsén 03, Västerås
4.56
Västerås FK
4.56
PB
  
8Amanda Eklund
4.51
Nyköpings BIS
4.51
PB
  
9Lina Magnusson
4.31
Nyköpings BIS
4.31
PB
  
10Natalie Lindén
4.22
Katrineholms SK
4.22
  
11Felicia Karlsson
4.21
Eskilstuna FI
4.21
  
12Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
4.13
Västerås FK
4.13
PB
  
13Alva Jansson
Alva Jansson 03, Västerås
4.03
Västerås FK
4.03
PB
  
14Lilith Stenvi
Lilith Stenvi 03, Västerås
3.33
Västerås FK
3.33
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Jonsson
10.22
Västerås FK
10.22
PB
  
2Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
9.67
Stocksäters IF
9.67
  
3Alva Jansson
Alva Jansson 03, Västerås
9.10
Västerås FK
9.10
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zara Norén
10.83
Bollnäs FIK
10.83
PB
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
10.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.72
  
3Felicia Karlsson
9.60
Eskilstuna FI
9.60
  
4Amanda Eklund
9.15
Nyköpings BIS
9.15
PB
  
5Tindra Frykholm
8.60
Glanshammars IF
8.60
PB
  
6Ingrid Hammarberg
Ingrid Hammarberg 03, Mälarhöjden
7.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.70
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora LindahlTäby IS
8.28
PB
  
2Mathilda Eriksson
8.39
Västerås FK
8.39
PB
  
3Tyra Tjulander
8.41
Västerås FK
8.41
PB
  
4Agnes Bjerke
Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammar
8.56
Glanshammars IF
8.56
PB
  
5Sophie OkejemeTäby IS
8.58
  
6Lia CederbergTäby IS
8.59
PB
  
7Saga HermundstadIF Linnéa
8.59
  
8Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
8.65
PB
  
Heat 1
1Nora LindahlTäby IS
8.36
  
2Saga HermundstadIF Linnéa
8.59
  
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
8.67
PB
  
4Stella Andersson
8.72
Nyköpings BIS
8.72
PB
  
5Agnes Urberg Hök
8.92
Västerås FK
8.92
PB
  
6Emma HallencreutzHammarby IF
9.42
PB
  
Heat 2
1Tyra Tjulander
8.45
Västerås FK
8.45
  
2Sophie OkejemeTäby IS
8.54
  
3Agnes Bjerke
Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammar
8.57
Glanshammars IF
8.57
=PB
  
4Emma Karlsson Svedestam
8.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.73
PB
  
5Alma Robling
8.77
Hammarby IF
8.77
PB
  
6Irma Marklund
Irma Marklund 04, Råby-Rekarne
9.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.05
PB
  
7Alva Ekström
Alva Ekström 04, Västerås
9.89
Västerås FK
9.89
PB
  
Heat 3
1Mathilda Eriksson
8.41
Västerås FK
8.41
PB
  
2Lia CederbergTäby IS
8.63
PB
  
3Kajsa Åsberg
8.73
Hammarby IF
8.73
PB
  
4Lana Lackanovic
8.80
Hammarby IF
8.80
PB
  
5Bairavi NallanathanHammarby IF
8.89
PB
  
6Saga Harmon
9.17
PB
  
7Alice Viidas
9.73
Hammarby IF
9.73
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Alma Robling
29.27
Hammarby IF
29.27
PB
  
2Alice Boné
Alice Boné 04, Westmannia
29.67
IK Westmannia
29.67
PB
  
Final 2
1Irma Marklund
Irma Marklund 04, Råby-Rekarne
30.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.40
PB
  
2Emma Hallencreutz
32.24
Hammarby IF
32.24
PB
  
3Alice Viidas
33.05
Hammarby IF
33.05
PB
  
Final 3
1Agnes Urberg Hök
29.59
Västerås FK
29.59
PB
  
2Bairavi NallanathanHammarby IF
30.46
PB
  
3Isabelle Malmborg
30.69
Hässelby SK
30.69
  
Hedvig HasselbergHammarby IF
DQ
  
Final 4
1Fanny KarlssonTäby IS
27.93
PB
  
2Signe Blom
Signe Blom 04, Hammarby
28.03
Hammarby IF
28.03
PB
  
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
28.43
  
4Ida Malmborg
30.32
Hässelby SK
30.32
  
Final 5
1Sophie OkejemeTäby IS
26.89
PB
  
1Nicole Nyberg
26.89
Täby IS
26.89
PB
  
3Lia Cederberg
27.46
Täby IS
27.46
PB
  
4Tyra Tjulander
27.61
Västerås FK
27.61
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Meijer
3:16.73
IFK Mora
3:16.73
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.48
  
2Lana Lackanovic
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
3Alice Åsell
Alice Åsell 04, Västerås
1.42
Västerås FK
1.42
PB
  
3Elin Rörborn
Elin Rörborn 04, Västerås
1.42
Västerås FK
1.42
PB
  
5Kajsa Åsberg
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
6Agnes Bjerke
Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammar
1.36
Glanshammars IF
1.36
PB
  
7Agnes Urberg Hök
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
PB
  
8Alva Enblad
1.21
Hammarby IF
1.21
PB
  
9Emma HallencreutzHammarby IF
1.21
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, Thorengruppen
2.63
Thorengruppen TFC
2.63
  
2Lana Lackanovic
2.53
Hammarby IF
2.53
PB
  
3Alva Nilson
2.43
PB
  
4Mathilda Eriksson
2.13
Västerås FK
2.13
PB
  
5Kajsa Åsberg
2.13
Hammarby IF
2.13
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga HermundstadIF Linnéa
4.55
  
2Signe Blom
Signe Blom 04, Hammarby
4.49
Hammarby IF
4.49
PB
  
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.21
Göteborgs KIK
4.21
  
4Irma Marklund
Irma Marklund 04, Råby-Rekarne
4.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.03
PB
  
5Alma Robling
4.00
Hammarby IF
4.00
PB
  
6Bairavi NallanathanHammarby IF
3.99
PB
  
7Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
3.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.90
PB
  
8Saga Harmon
3.80
PB
  
9Nora Granström
Nora Granström 04, Råby-Rekarne
3.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.70
PB
  
10Alva Ekström
Alva Ekström 04, Västerås
3.67
Västerås FK
3.67
PB
  
11Alice Viidas
3.66
Hammarby IF
3.66
PB
  
12Agnes Urberg Hök
3.64
Västerås FK
3.64
PB
  
13Hedvig HasselbergHammarby IF
3.24
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nicole Nyberg
11.01
Täby IS
11.01
PB
  
2Fanny KarlssonTäby IS
10.89
PB
  
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
8.56
Göteborgs KIK
8.56
  
4Nora Granström
Nora Granström 04, Råby-Rekarne
8.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.45
PB
  
5Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
8.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.36
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Bertilsson
10.24
Eskilstuna FI
10.24
PB
  
2Frida Krantz
9.95
Hammarby IF
9.95
  
3Alva Nilson
9.93
PB
  
4Emma Karlsson Svedestam
9.82
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.82
PB
  
5Vilma Stolpe
8.88
Götlunda IF
8.88
PB
  
6Mathilda Eriksson
8.57
Västerås FK
8.57
PB
  
7Alva Enblad
7.69
Hammarby IF
7.69
PB
  
8Saga Harmon
6.32
PB