24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
Tävlande: 73 (34+39)   Starter: 86 (38+48)

Män
M 100 m     
9 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
10.92
  
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: +0.5
9 julVind: +0.5
1Benjamin Olsson
10.75
IFK Helsingborg
10.75
SB
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
10.89
PB
  
Heat 2
9 jul Vind: +0.8
9 julVind: +0.8
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
11.05
  
M 200 m     
8 jul
Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +4.4
1Michael Nyabako
21.98w
IFK Helsingborg
21.98w
  
2Muhammed Jatta
Muhammed Jatta 98, NOR
22.02w
98NOR
22.02w
  
M 400 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.77
  
M Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
2Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
6.93
IFK Helsingborg
6.93
+1.8 PB
  
M Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Marcus Nyberg
15.22
Malmö AI
15.22
+2.0 PB
  
2Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
14.70
0.0 SB
  
M Kula     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
18.26
  
M Diskus     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Simon Pettersson
63.00
Upsala IF
63.00
  
2Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
57.96
PB
  
3Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
57.19
  
4Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
57.00
94GBR
57.00
  
5Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
55.78
93DEN
55.78
  
6Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
52.12
91DEN
52.12
SB
  
Pettersson60.53x63.0062.41xx
Gardenkrans
Gardenkrans
Percy
Ellegaard
Thordahl
M Slägga     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Ryan McCulloughMalmö AI
66.31
  
M Spjut     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen
75.12
Thoréngruppen TFC
75.12
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
68.32
IFK Växjö
68.32
  
3Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
62.96
IFK Helsingborg
62.96
SB
  
4Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Thorengruppen
61.16
Thoréngruppen TFC
61.16
  
5Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
60.94
  
P19 100 m     
9 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Charles Mårelid
11.07w
Örgryte IS
11.07w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
8 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.37
IFK Helsingborg
14.37
  
2Filip Schwartz
14.44
Mölndals AIK
14.44
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Ole Krischan Grevsmühl
Ole Krischan Grevsmühl 98, GER
2.07
98GER
2.07
PB
  
P19 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.99w
99DEN
6.99w
+2.8
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.36
98NOR
20.36
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
53.06
99DEN
53.06
  
2Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
49.45
99NOR
49.45
  
P19 Spjut     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
60.57
  
P17 100 m     
9 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.91
IFK Helsingborg
10.91
  
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: +3.4
9 julVind: +3.4
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.95w
IFK Helsingborg
10.95w
  
P17 200 m     
8 jul
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +3.5
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
21.95w
IFK Helsingborg
21.95w
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
8 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Thomas Jones
14.48
Kyrkhults SK
14.48
PB
  
P17 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Henning André
Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS
7.07w
Nyköpings BIS
7.07w
+3.3
  
1Caleb Conable
6.82
Malmö AI
6.82
+0.9 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
9 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
12.25
00DEN
12.25
  
K 200 m     
8 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
24.79
00DEN
24.79
=PB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
24.80
PB
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +1.5
8 julVind: +1.5
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.04
IFK Helsingborg
25.04
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +1.7
8 julVind: +1.7
1Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
24.99
00DEN
24.99
PB
  
K 400 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
56.31
PB
  
K 800 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Maria Freij
2:15.05
Öresund FK
2:15.05
PB
  
2Lovisa Skoglund
2:15.65
Höörs IS
2:15.65
  
K 100 m häck     
8 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Emma Tuvesson
13.88
Hammarby IF
13.88
SB
  
K Höjd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.80
SB
  
2Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
  
3Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.72
SB
  
K Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
6.10
0.0 SB
  
2Sara Skogman
5.76w
Örgryte IS
5.76w
+2.1
  
3Johanna Carlsson
5.75
IFK Helsingborg
5.75
+0.4
  
K Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
13.14
+1.8 SB
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.60w
+2.7
  
3Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.14w
+2.1
  
K Kula     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Maria Nilsson
13.84
IK Orient
13.84
  
2Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel
Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel 98, DEN
13.82
98DEN
13.82
  
3Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
13.47
IFK Växjö
13.47
  
K Diskus     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
55.17
91DEN
55.17
PB
  
2Lina Bengtson
Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm
44.67
Heleneholms IF
44.67
  
3Ella Andersson
43.05
Eslövs AI
43.05
  
4Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
42.87
95DEN
42.87
SB
  
5Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
40.98
02NOR
40.98
  
6Ida Wåhlstrand
40.94
IFK Växjö
40.94
  
K Slägga     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Ida Storm
69.52
Malmö AI
69.52
  
2Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
68.91
  
3Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
55.75
93DEN
55.75
  
4Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Athletics 24Seven
53.38
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.38
  
K Spjut     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Sofie Hammar
44.72
IF Rigor
44.72
SB
  
2Malin Andersson
40.08
Heleneholms IF
40.08
SB
  
F19 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.65w
Linköpings GIF
5.65w
+3.0
  
F19 Kula     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
13.94
99DEN
13.94
DUR-18
  
2Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel
Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel 98, DEN
13.29
98DEN
13.29
  
F17 100 m     
9 jul
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.1
1Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
12.27w
01NOR
12.27w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
8 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
13.50
01NOR
13.50
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
13.93
PB
  
3Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
14.36
PB
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +0.7
8 julVind: +0.7
1Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
13.87
01NOR
13.87
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: -0.1
8 julVind: -0.1
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.38
  
F17 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.85w
+2.2
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
56.68
SB
  
2Sara Forssell
56.58
Motala AIF
56.58
  
F15 Tresteg     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Hannah Bittorf
Hannah Bittorf 02, GER
11.98
02GER
11.98
–1.6 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Vibeke Engen
Vibeke Engen 02, NOR
44.74
02NOR
44.74
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Libby Buder
Libby Buder 04, GER
5.64
04GER
5.64
+0.7 PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik