0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Tävlande: 66 (35+31)   Starter: 71 (35+36)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
11.07
KFUM Örebro
11.07
=PB
  
7Adrian Appelgren
11.58
Mölndals AIK
11.58
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
11.39
PB
  
2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.57
IFK Göteborg
11.57
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
6Erik Johansson
11.93
Ullevi FK
11.93
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Philip Ngwe
14.60
Mölndals AIK
14.60
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.17
93DEN
2.17
  
2Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.13
IFK Växjö
2.13
PB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.09
SB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.05
  
4Mehdi Katib
2.05
Hammarby IF
2.05
  
5Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
1.83
PB
  
6Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.05
  
7Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.05
  
8Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.01
89NOR
2.01
  
8Sindre Gelius Eikje
Sindre Gelius Eikje 94, NOR
2.01
94NOR
2.01
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Janson
5.23
Ullevi FK
5.23
  
1Erik HagströmIF Kville
4.18
PB
  
2Carl Sténson
5.03
Hellas FK
5.03
  
3Micael Fagö
4.93
Kalmar SK
4.93
PB
  
4Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.83
KFUM Örebro
4.83
  
5Björn AnderssonF Bålsta IK
4.68
  
6David Carlsson
David Carlsson 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.53
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.53
SB
  
7Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.38
SB
  
8Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.38
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karl Teiffel
6.72
Mölndals AIK
6.72
–1.2 SB
  
3Tobias Larsson
6.02
Örgryte IS
6.02
–0.5 PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.97
PB
  
7Jona Askelund
1.79
Mölndals AIK
1.79
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.46
KFUM Örebro
4.46
PB
  
2Filip AnellIK Ymer
4.21
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Erik Andersson
12.99
Sävedalens AIK
12.99
+1.2 PB
  
4Melker Manne
12.01
Ullevi FK
12.01
0.0 PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Sahlin
2.00
Hellas FK
2.00
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Kalle ErikssonIK Lerum FI
2.80
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.11
  
3Martina Winberg
12.66
Mölndals AIK
12.66
PB
  
4Ide Ileso
12.84
Ullevi FK
12.84
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
13.20
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Lizzie Hager
13.01
Ullevi FK
13.01
PB
  
5Elvira Erixon
13.14
Mölndals AIK
13.14
PB
  
6Frida Johansson
13.23
Mölndals AIK
13.23
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.09
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.52
89NOR
13.52
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
13.90
Mölndals AIK
13.90
SB
  
3Linnea Rosman
15.44
Istrums SK
15.44
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.90
89NOR
13.90
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
14.02
Mölndals AIK
14.02
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Ekholm
1.83
Ullevi FK
1.83
=PB
  
2Ebba Jungmark
1.80
Mölndals AIK
1.80
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.80
Göteborgs KIK
1.80
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
1.80
Malmö AI
1.80
  
5Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.74
98DEN
1.74
  
6Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
=SB
  
7Mari Klaup
1.70
Ullevi FK
1.70
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara Cannmo
3.62
Örgryte IS
3.62
  
6Fanny Fransson-BergetoftKFUM Örebro
3.32
=PB
  
7Frida Andersson
3.12
Hovslätts IK
3.12
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
11.85
–0.5 PB
  
3Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.72
Sävedalens AIK
11.72
–1.0 PB
  
6Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
10.84
+0.4 PB
  
8Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
10.33
+1.0 PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.73
  
2Linnea Jönsson
1.70
IFK Helsingborg
1.70
  
7Maria Runneberger
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
PB
  
3Filippa Miller
3.53
Hovslätts IK
3.53
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra KlassonHabo FIF-04
1.58
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Jönsson
3.63
IFK Helsingborg
3.63
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
1.68
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.52
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik