8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 66 (35+31)   Starter: 71 (35+36)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12876978 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
11.07
KFUM Örebro
11.07
=PB
  
7Adrian Appelgren
11.58
Mölndals AIK
11.58
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
11.39
PB
  
2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.57
IFK Göteborg
11.57
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
6Erik Johansson
11.93
Ullevi FK
11.93
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Philip Ngwe
14.60
Mölndals AIK
14.60
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.17
93DEN
2.17
  
2Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.13
IFK Växjö
2.13
PB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.09
SB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.05
  
4Mehdi Katib
2.05
Hammarby IF
2.05
  
5Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
1.83
PB
  
6Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.05
  
7Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.05
  
8Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.01
89NOR
2.01
  
8Sindre Gelius Eikje
Sindre Gelius Eikje 94, NOR
2.01
94NOR
2.01
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Janson
5.23
Ullevi FK
5.23
  
1Erik HagströmIF Kville
4.18
PB
  
2Carl Sténson
5.03
Hellas FK
5.03
  
3Micael Fagö
4.93
Kalmar SK
4.93
PB
  
4Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.83
KFUM Örebro
4.83
  
5Björn AnderssonF Bålsta IK
4.68
  
6David Carlsson
David Carlsson 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.53
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.53
SB
  
7Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.38
SB
  
8Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.38
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karl Teiffel
6.72
Mölndals AIK
6.72
–1.2 SB
  
3Tobias Larsson
6.02
Örgryte IS
6.02
–0.5 PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.97
PB
  
7Jona Askelund
1.79
Mölndals AIK
1.79
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.46
KFUM Örebro
4.46
PB
  
2Filip AnellIK Ymer
4.21
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Erik Andersson
12.99
Sävedalens AIK
12.99
+1.2 PB
  
4Melker Manne
12.01
Ullevi FK
12.01
0.0 PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Sahlin
2.00
Hellas FK
2.00
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Kalle ErikssonIK Lerum FI
2.80
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.11
  
3Martina Winberg
12.66
Mölndals AIK
12.66
PB
  
4Ide Ileso
12.84
Ullevi FK
12.84
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
13.20
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Lizzie Hager
13.01
Ullevi FK
13.01
PB
  
5Elvira Erixon
13.14
Mölndals AIK
13.14
PB
  
6Frida Johansson
13.23
Mölndals AIK
13.23
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.09
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.52
89NOR
13.52
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
13.90
Mölndals AIK
13.90
SB
  
3Linnea Rosman
15.44
Istrums SK
15.44
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.90
89NOR
13.90
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
14.02
Mölndals AIK
14.02
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Ekholm
1.83
Ullevi FK
1.83
=PB
  
2Ebba Jungmark
1.80
Mölndals AIK
1.80
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.80
Göteborgs KIK
1.80
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
1.80
Malmö AI
1.80
  
5Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.74
98DEN
1.74
  
6Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
=SB
  
7Mari Klaup
1.70
Ullevi FK
1.70
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara Cannmo
3.62
Örgryte IS
3.62
  
6Fanny Fransson-BergetoftKFUM Örebro
3.32
=PB
  
7Frida Andersson
3.12
Hovslätts IK
3.12
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
11.85
–0.5 PB
  
3Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.72
Sävedalens AIK
11.72
–1.0 PB
  
6Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
10.84
+0.4 PB
  
8Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
10.33
+1.0 PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.73
  
2Linnea Jönsson
1.70
IFK Helsingborg
1.70
  
7Maria Runneberger
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
PB
  
3Filippa Miller
3.53
Hovslätts IK
3.53
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra KlassonHabo FIF-04
1.58
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Jönsson
3.63
IFK Helsingborg
3.63
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
1.68
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.52
PB