0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Sannarps IP
Tävlande: 31 (13+18)   Starter: 33 (13+20)

Män
M 400 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
47.99
  
2Martin Astner
49.08
Ullevi FK
49.08
  
M Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.18
97QAT
2.18
SB
  
2Emil Svensson
2.14
Örgryte IS
2.14
SB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.10
SB
  
4Filip Björklund
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
PB
  
5Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.02
IFK Växjö
2.02
  
M Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Mathias Ström
14.86
Örgryte IS
14.86
+0.7 SB
  
M Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Axel Härstedt
64.55
Malmö AI
64.55
SB
  
M Spjut     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Jonathan HarleyRydö ASK
65.71
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Elias Martinsson
14.27
Brattås CK
14.27
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
19 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Robin Gustafsson
14.40
Brattås CK
14.40
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1August BergstrandUllevi FK
65.70
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
18 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.98
PB
  
2Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 90, Atleticum Växjö SK
12.35
Atleticum Växjö SK
12.35
  
K 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL
24.26
89ISL
24.26
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +0.4
19 junVind: +0.4
1Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL
24.45
89ISL
24.45
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +2.0
19 junVind: +2.0
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.64
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
19 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Johanna Carlsson
14.45
IFK Helsingborg
14.45
  
K Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.77
SB
  
2Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.73
  
2Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.73
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.73
  
4Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.69
Göteborgs KIK
1.69
=PB
  
K Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.66
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.66
–1.1
  
K Tresteg     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.19
–1.3
  
K Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
43.21
Falkenbergs IK
43.21
  
F19 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.75
Göteborgs KIK
5.75
+0.8 PB
  
F17 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Filippa GunnarssonLaholm IF
1.69
  
F17 Stav     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Linnea Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Cecilia Larsson
56.08
IFK Växjö
56.08
  
2Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen
55.48
IF Hagen
55.48
PB
  
3Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
51.48
  
F15 Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tilde Johansson
6.05
Falkenbergs IK
6.05
+0.4 PB