0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 10.35 | 90 | SUI | 10.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 10.46 | 94 | SUI | 10.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.75 | 87 | SUI | 10.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 10.98 | 91 | SUI | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kwasi Ofosu Asante Kwasi Ofosu Asante 88, SUI 11.07 | 88 | SUI | 11.07 | =SB | ||||
Kevin Meyer Kevin Meyer 90, SUI 11.12w | 90 | SUI | 11.12w | ||||||
Lukas Beugger Lukas Beugger 96, SUI 11.13w | 96 | SUI | 11.13w | ||||||
Final B Vind: +3.3 | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sujan Natkulasingam Sujan Natkulasingam 96, SUI 11.01w | 96 | SUI | 11.01w | |||||
M 150 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 15.15 | 90 | SUI | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 15.28 | 94 | SUI | 15.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 15.64 | 95 | SUI | 15.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Burgunder Joel Burgunder 91, SUI 15.66 | 91 | SUI | 15.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 16.01 | 92 | SUI | 16.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 16.10 | 97 | SWE | 16.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 16.26 | 96 | SUI | 16.26 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Werner Jonas Werner 90, SUI 16.13 | 90 | SUI | 16.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 16.32 | 91 | SUI | 16.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marco Thürkauf Marco Thürkauf 94, SUI 16.43 | 94 | SUI | 16.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Rosenthal Philip Rosenthal 96, SUI 16.50 | 96 | SUI | 16.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 16.50 | 96 | SUI | 16.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kwasi Ofosu Asante Kwasi Ofosu Asante 88, SUI 16.50 | 88 | SUI | 16.50 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nathan Gyger Nathan Gyger 92, SUI 16.50 | 92 | SUI | 16.50 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Burgunder Joel Burgunder 91, SUI 32.79 | 91 | SUI | 32.79 | = | ||||
2 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 33.59 | 95 | SUI | 33.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 33.79 | 96 | SUI | 33.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 34.18 | 90 | SUI | 34.18 | = | ||||
5 | Jérôme Bellon Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI 34.59 | 93 | SUI | 34.59 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 33.90 | 97 | SWE | 33.90 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Maurus Meyer Maurus Meyer 95, SUI 14.46 | 95 | SUI | 14.46 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m häck Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Florian Handt Florian Handt 91, GER 23.40 | 91 | GER | 23.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Quentin Seigel Quentin Seigel 88, GER 23.69 | 88 | GER | 23.69 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Florian Handt Florian Handt 91, GER 36.22 | 91 | GER | 36.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Quentin Seigel Quentin Seigel 88, GER 36.80 | 88 | GER | 36.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 37.37 | 96 | SUI | 37.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Ritz Andreas Ritz 89, SUI 37.88 | 89 | SUI | 37.88 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ramon Flammer Ramon Flammer 95, SUI 38.52 | 95 | SUI | 38.52 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mitch Greeley Mitch Greeley 86, USA 5.20 | 86 | USA | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.49 | 94 | SUI | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clélia Rard-Reuse Clélia Rard-Reuse 88, SUI 11.70 | 88 | SUI | 11.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 11.85 | 96 | SUI | 11.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.85 | 95 | SUI | 11.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 11.91 | 97 | SUI | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aurélie Humair Aurélie Humair 89, SUI 12.27 | 89 | SUI | 12.27 | =SB | ||||
7 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 12.32 | 94 | SUI | 12.32 | =SB | ||||
8 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 12.41 | 96 | SUI | 12.41 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lüber Anna Lüber 97, SUI 12.19 | 97 | SUI | 12.19 | =SB | ||||
K 150 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 17.06 | 90 | SUI | 17.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 17.18 | 86 | SUI | 17.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 17.29 | 94 | SUI | 17.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 17.48 | 95 | SUI | 17.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 17.72 | 96 | SUI | 17.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 18.35 | 87 | SUI | 18.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rebekka Eberle Rebekka Eberle 90, GER 18.46 | 90 | GER | 18.46 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 18.21 | 94 | SUI | 18.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 18.42 | 88 | SUI | 18.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 18.42 | 96 | SUI | 18.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michelle Zeltner Michelle Zeltner 91, SUI 18.44 | 91 | SUI | 18.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aurélie Humair Aurélie Humair 89, SUI 18.53 | 89 | SUI | 18.53 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jacqueline Gyßler Jacqueline Gyßler 90, GER 18.74 | 90 | GER | 18.74 | =SB | ||||
7 | Estelle Walpen Estelle Walpen 97, SUI 18.77 | 97 | SUI | 18.77 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lüber Anna Lüber 97, SUI 18.47 | 97 | SUI | 18.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Xenia Schneider Xenia Schneider 95, SUI 18.72 | 95 | SUI | 18.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniela Wydler Daniela Wydler 89, SUI 19.19 | 89 | SUI | 19.19 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Melanie Keller Melanie Keller 94, SUI 18.38 | 94 | SUI | 18.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Majella Hauri Majella Hauri 95, SUI 18.87 | 95 | SUI | 18.87 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 38.51 | 91 | SUI | 38.51 | = | ||||
2 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 38.59 | 88 | SUI | 38.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 39.26 | 88 | SUI | 39.26 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simone Werner Simone Werner 93, SUI 39.80 | 93 | SUI | 39.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Xenia Schneider Xenia Schneider 95, SUI 39.92 | 95 | SUI | 39.92 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Melanie Keller Melanie Keller 94, SUI 39.68 | 94 | SUI | 39.68 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Clélia Rard-Reuse Clélia Rard-Reuse 88, SUI 13.06 | 88 | SUI | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 13.58 | 86 | SUI | 13.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann 89, SUI 14.18 | 89 | SUI | 14.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michelle Zeltner Michelle Zeltner 91, SUI 14.22 | 91 | SUI | 14.22 | =SB | ||||
5 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 14.28 | 92 | SUI | 14.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Majella Hauri Majella Hauri 95, SUI 14.35 | 95 | SUI | 14.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lena Wunderlin Lena Wunderlin 96, SUI 14.67 | 96 | SUI | 14.67 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m häck Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann 89, SUI 26.93 | 89 | SUI | 26.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Judith Stadelbacher Judith Stadelbacher 92, GER 28.25 | 92 | GER | 28.25 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 40.23 | 90 | SUI | 40.23 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann 89, SUI 41.31 | 89 | SUI | 41.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 41.39 | 88 | SUI | 41.39 | = | ||||
4 | Judith Stadelbacher Judith Stadelbacher 92, GER 42.27 | 92 | GER | 42.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 43.33 | 88 | SUI | 43.33 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michelle Zeltner Michelle Zeltner 91, SUI 1.70 | 91 | SUI | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lena Wunderlin Lena Wunderlin 96, SUI 5.63 | 96 | SUI | 5.63 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Serena Raffi Serena Raffi 93, SUI 11.95 | 93 | SUI | 11.95 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 12.99 | 86 | SUI | 12.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michelle Zeltner Michelle Zeltner 91, SUI 12.81 | 91 | SUI | 12.81 | =SB | ||||
F19 150 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Tabea Müller Tabea Müller 98, GER 18.51 | 98 | GER | 18.51 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 18.53 | 97 | SUI | 18.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lilli Richter Lilli Richter 98, GER 19.18 | 98 | GER | 19.18 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Cynthia Reinle Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI 12.21 | 00 | SUI | 12.21 | =PB | ||||
F17 150 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI 18.15 | 00 | SUI | 18.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophie Martin Sophie Martin 00, SUI 18.74 | 00 | SUI | 18.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Utz Olivia Utz 99, SUI 19.95 | 99 | SUI | 19.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Iris Mihoule Iris Mihoule 00, FRA 19.11 | 00 | FRA | 19.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jara Zwahlen Jara Zwahlen 99, SUI 19.20 | 99 | SUI | 19.20 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Larissa Bertényi Larissa Bertényi 00, SUI 14.03 | 00 | SUI | 14.03 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fiona Rüttimann Fiona Rüttimann 99, SUI 1.70 | 99 | SUI | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aline Kämpf Aline Kämpf 00, SUI 13.17 | 00 | SUI | 13.17 | =PB | ||||
1 | Natacha Kouni Natacha Kouni 01, CMR 12.98 | 01 | CMR | 12.98 | =PB |